Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 5 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) 1.SC Z | 3:4 | Frydek (3.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
230 · Michal Krepsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
62' | ||||
65' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 71' | |||
3:4 | 84' | |||
(2.) Hlucin | 1:0 | FCVM (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 4, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
163 · Jiri Macrineanu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) FC Fas | 2:2 | OLO B (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 4, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
155 · Matej Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) Vyskov | 3:0 | FC Vys (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
300 · Ivan Vostrejz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) U.Brod | 1:1 | FCB B (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
385 · Michal Pfeifer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Rosice | 0:2 | FC Vik (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Daniel Marek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
(17.) FC MSA | 0:1 | 1.FC S (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
173 · Lukas Hubeny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
(5.) SFK Vr | 0:1 | KRO (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
325 · Jakub Rosicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(14.) Unicov | 3:1 | Odra (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
240 · Lubos Drozdy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hlucin | 5 | 7 | 13 | |
2 | Frydek-Mistek | 5 | 8 | 12 | |
3 | MFK Vyskov | 5 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | Rosice | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | Slovacko B | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
6 | Uhersky Brod | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | Velke Mezirici | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | Banik Ostrava B | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
9 | SFK Vrchovina | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
10 | Unicov | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
11 | Otrokovice | 5 | -7 | 6 | |
12 | FC Zlin B | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
13 | HS Kromeriz | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
14 | Petrkovice | 5 | -6 | 6 | |
15 | Olomouc B | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
16 | 1.SC Znojmo | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
17 | Dolni Benesov | 5 | -7 | 1 | |
18 | Jihlava B | 5 | -12 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...