Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 34 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Athlet | 0:0 | Luanco (19.) | ||
Thu
Apr 9, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
López Muñoz Luis |
(13.) Lugo | 2:1 | Pont. (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 12, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
José Ramón Piñeiro Crespo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
(12.) SD Ciu | 0:1 | CeltaB (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 12, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Rubén Gómez González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
(14.) Sestao | 1:1 | Real U (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 12, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
David Conejo Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
(2.) Leon. | 2:0 | RC Dep (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 12, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Daniel Sánchez Maroto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Zamora | 2:1 | Guijue (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 12, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Emilio José Costas Soto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 46' | |||
(8.) Ferrol | 2:0 | Ponfe (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 12, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Carlos Sánchez Laso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(20.) Real V | 1:0 | Rayo C (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 12, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Pablo González Fuertes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) SD Lem | 0:0 | Sanse (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 12, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Óscar Marín Álvarez |
(10.) Baraka | 2:0 | Real S (16.) | ||
Mon
Apr 13, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Julio Fermín Leo Ollo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Unión | 34 | 33 | 72 | |
2 | CyD Leonesa | 34 | 19 | 62 | |
3 | Ponferradina | 34 | 11 | 56 | |
4 | Zamora CF | 34 | 11 | 54 | |
5 | Celta Vigo B | 34 | 15 | 52 | |
6 | Racing Ferrol | 34 | 2 | 52 | |
7 | Pontevedra CF | 34 | 9 | 51 | |
8 | Lemona | 34 | -3 | 51 | |
9 | Barakaldo CF | 34 | 1 | 50 | |
10 | CD Guijuelo | 34 | 6 | 47 | |
11 | Bilbao Athletic | 34 | 2 | 47 | |
12 | CD Lugo | 34 | 1 | 46 | |
13 | Ciudad Santiago | 34 | -3 | 45 | |
14 | Sestao River | 34 | -4 | 42 | |
15 | Rayo Cantabria | 34 | -7 | 40 | |
16 | Sporting B | 34 | -12 | 38 | |
17 | Real Sociedad B | 34 | -10 | 37 | |
18 | Deportivo B | 34 | -12 | 35 | |
19 | Marino Luanco | 34 | -30 | 30 | |
20 | R. Valladolid B | 34 | -29 | 27 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...