Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Real S | 0:2 | Ibiza (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Miguel Ferrol Muñiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
60' | ||||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(20.) Sanse | 1:1 | RMCAST (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Álvaro López Parra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(3.) PDSE | 2:1 | Las Ro (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Francisco Javier Fernández Vidal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
66' | ||||
90' | ||||
(18.) Ferrol | 0:3 | Balear (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · David Gálvez Rascón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
(6.) R.Maja | 2:0 | Getafe (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Carlos Fernández Buergo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Intern | 1:0 | Luanco (19.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Manuel González-Campo López-Menchero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) LP Atl | 0:0 | CeltaB (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Antonio Alberola Rojas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | ||||
(16.) UPL | 0:1 | Melill (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
90' | ||||
(8.) Pont. | 1:5 | Atl. B (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Fernando Román Román | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 29' | |||
0:4 | 53' | |||
0:5 | 55' | |||
83' | 1:5 | |||
(13.) Coruxo | 1:0 | Vetust (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Guillermo Cueto Amigo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atl. Baleares | 7 | 8 | 18 | |
2 | UD Ibiza | 7 | 9 | 16 | |
3 | Penya Deportiva | 7 | 6 | 16 | |
4 | Atl. Madrid B | 7 | 11 | 15 | |
5 | Inter de Madrid | 7 | 7 | 14 | |
6 | R. Majadahonda | 7 | 1 | 13 | |
7 | Coruxo FC | 7 | -2 | 10 | |
8 | RM Castilla | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
9 | Oviedo Vetusta | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
10 | Las Rozas CF | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
11 | UD Melilla | 7 | -4 | 9 | |
12 | Pontevedra CF | 7 | -5 | 9 | |
13 | Celta Vigo B | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
14 | Las Palmas Atl. | 7 | -4 | 8 | |
15 | Sporting B | 7 | 1 | 7 | |
16 | UP Langreo | 7 | -3 | 5 | |
17 | Getafe CF B | 7 | -4 | 5 | |
18 | Racing Ferrol | 7 | -6 | 5 | |
19 | Marino Luanco | 7 | -4 | 4 | |
20 | UD Sanse | 7 | -12 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...