Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 27 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Eibar | 1:0 | Osas.B (6.) | ||
Sat
Feb 26, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo González Fuertes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Alavés | 1:2 | CF Pal (8.) | ||
Sat
Feb 26, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Conejo Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
84' | ||||
(9.) SD Lem | 1:0 | Baraka (19.) | ||
Sat
Feb 26, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Román Román | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) CD La | 1:0 | CDM (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2011
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gustavo Rebollo López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Athlet | 1:1 | Real S (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2011
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Eneko Ballano Roldán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Zamora | 1:0 | Real U (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Roberto Flores Roda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Leon. | 0:1 | Logroñ (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ander Zarrabeitia Arrieta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
33' | ||||
(18.) Guijue | 2:0 | GIMN (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alonso Vizuete Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
79' | ||||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Caudal | 0:0 | Sanse (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Bilbao Vizcaino |
(20.) Peña | 1:1 | Oviedo (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
De Burgos Bengoetxea | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
82' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alavés | 27 | 17 | 52 | |
2 | SD Eibar | 27 | 14 | 51 | |
3 | CD Mirandés | 27 | 16 | 47 | |
4 | Real Unión | 27 | 7 | 44 | |
5 | Real Sociedad B | 27 | 2 | 44 | |
6 | UD Logroñés | 27 | 7 | 42 | |
7 | Palencia | 27 | 12 | 41 | |
8 | Osasuna B | 27 | 5 | 41 | |
9 | Lemona | 27 | 5 | 41 | |
10 | Gimnástica | 27 | -1 | 38 | |
11 | Bilbao Athletic | 27 | 2 | 37 | |
12 | Real Oviedo | 27 | -2 | 30 | |
13 | La Muela | 27 | -13 | 30 | |
14 | Zamora CF | 27 | -9 | 29 | |
15 | Sporting B | 27 | -14 | 29 | |
16 | Caudal Dep. | 27 | -7 | 28 | |
17 | CyD Leonesa | 27 | -10 | 26 | |
18 | CD Guijuelo | 27 | -5 | 25 | |
19 | Peña Sport FC | 27 | -18 | 23 | |
20 | Barakaldo CF | 27 | -8 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...