Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Mestal | 4:1 | UDA Gr (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 11, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
López Muñoz Luis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
35' | 3:1 | |||
50' | ||||
83' | ||||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(17.) SE Eiv | 0:0 | CD Dén (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 12, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
David Conejo Rodríguez |
(12.) Alzira | 1:1 | PDSE (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 12, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
José Emilio Sánchez Aparicio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
(5.) CF Bad | 3:0 | Villar (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 12, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Ignacio Ainzúa Zabalza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) CF Gav | 0:0 | S.Andr (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 12, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Miguel Ángel Ruiz García |
(15.) FC Bar | 0:1 | Lleida (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 12, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Antonio García Castillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
(11.) Orihue | 1:2 | CES (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 12, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Pablo Burillo Naranjo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
46' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) Alcoya | 2:2 | Osas.B (19.) | ||
Sun
Oct 12, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Luis Dávalos Sánchez-Pedreño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
(13.) TFC | 1:0 | Balear (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 12, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Heriberto Ramos Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Ontiny | 1:1 | Benido (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 12, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Sergio del Río Ayete | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal CF B | 8 | 7 | 16 | |
2 | UE Lleida | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
3 | CF Gavà | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
4 | Badalona | 8 | 4 | 15 | |
5 | Sant Andreu | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | CE Sabadell | 8 | 2 | 14 | |
7 | CD Dénia | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
8 | CD Alcoyano | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
9 | Terrassa FC | 8 | -2 | 12 | |
10 | Ontinyent | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
11 | Valencia B | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | Alzira | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
13 | Orihuela CF | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
14 | Gramenet | 8 | -2 | 9 | |
15 | Penya Deportiva | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
16 | Eivissa-Ibiza | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
17 | Benidorm | 8 | -1 | 7 | |
18 | Barça Atlètic | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
18 | Osasuna B | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
20 | Atl. Baleares | 8 | -11 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...