Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 1 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) TuRa | 3:2 | SCALA (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 1, 2014
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Jorrit Eckstein-Staben | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) BW96 | 1:1 | FCE 2 (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 1, 2014
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Malte Jonas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Sasel | 1:0 | SVL (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 2, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) SVE | 0:6 | SC Vic (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 3, 2014
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Johann van Dyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
0:4 | 63' | |||
0:5 | 82' | |||
0:6 | 86' | |||
(11.) FCT | 1:3 | WTSV (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 3, 2014
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Stephan Cornehl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
(5.) TSV Ue | 0:1 | TuS (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 3, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
57' | ||||
(7.) TBS Pi | 2:2 | SVB (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 3, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marco Kulawiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
(13.) VfL Pi | 1:1 | SCS (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 3, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Ghafury | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
43' | ||||
43' | 1:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Victoria II | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
2 | Wedeler TSV | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | TuRa Harksheide | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | TSV Sasel | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | TuS Osdorf | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | SV Blankenese | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | TBS Pinneberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | SC Sperber | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | BW Schenefeld | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | FC Elmshorn II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Pinneberg II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | SCALA | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | SV Lurup | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | TSV Uetersen | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Teutonia 05 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | SV Eidelstedt | 1 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...