Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 28 Players 6.5%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 19 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SC Wei | 2:2 | FC Dor (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Florian Lisiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Inter | 2:2 | Satrup (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
110 · Chris Olimsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
58' | ||||
2:2 | 66' | |||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) VfB Lü | 0:2 | Eckern (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
17 · Jannik Romahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Oldenb | 2:3 | PSV Un (4.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Malte Gerhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
90+2' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) TSV | 0:3 | SV Eic (3.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
73 · Anna-Lena Heidenreich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
0:3 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) HSV | 2:1 | VfR (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
333 · Jannik Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SV Tod | 2:1 | SV PR (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2024
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
Anna-Lena Heidenreich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) MTSV | 0:0 | TSB Fl (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
110 · Levke Scholz | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Todesfelde | 19 | 52 | 49 | |
2 | SV Eichede | 19 | 36 | 43 | |
3 | TSB Flensburg | 19 | 28 | 42 | |
4 | PSV Neumünster | 19 | 32 | 40 | |
5 | Heider SV | 19 | 5 | 29 | |
6 | Eckernförder SV | 19 | 2 | 29 | |
7 | Pr. Reinfeld | 19 | 5 | 28 | |
8 | Nordmark Satrup | 19 | -3 | 27 | |
9 | Hohenwestedt | 19 | -28 | 21 | |
10 | Oldenburger SV | 19 | -9 | 20 | |
11 | Türkspor Kiel | 19 | -9 | 19 | |
12 | FC Dornbreite | 19 | -21 | 19 | |
13 | VfR Neumünster | 19 | -13 | 16 | |
14 | VfB Lübeck II | 19 | -18 | 16 | |
15 | TSV Bordesholm | 19 | -37 | 13 | |
16 | SC Weiche 08 II | 19 | -22 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...