Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Kiel | 3:0 | Eichho (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.100 · André Neumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Raspo | 1:3 | FCSP 2 (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
650 · Sönke Glindemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(3.) SC V/W | 1:1 | TuS Ho (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
650 · Dirk Hamerich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
69' | ||||
(9.) HSV 2 | 4:1 | SVL (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Volker Kleenlof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 66' | |||
(4.) Felde | 3:0 | VfL Pi (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Thomas Romahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) TSV Lä | 2:1 | ETV (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
269 · Dr. Thorsten Hems | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) TuS Da | 2:4 | TSV Al (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
168 · Marcus Henze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 19' | |||
36' | ||||
0:4 | 48' | |||
49' | 1:4 | |||
79' | ||||
90' | 2:4 | |||
(6.) VfR | 0:3 | 1.SC N (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
712 · Thorsten Holst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04) 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holstein Kiel | 10 | 14 | 23 | |
2 | TuS Felde | 10 | 11 | 19 | |
3 | TuS Hoisdorf | 9 | 10 | 19 | |
4 | V/W Billstedt | 10 | 7 | 19 | |
5 | SC Norderstedt | 9 | 24 | 17 | |
6 | Hamburger SV II | 9 | 10 | 16 | |
7 | Eichholzer SV | 9 | 3 | 16 | |
8 | St. Pauli II | 9 | 9 | 15 | |
9 | VfR Neumünster | 10 | 0 | 15 | |
10 | Raspo Elmshorn | 10 | -3 | 15 | |
11 | TSV Altenholz | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
12 | TSV Lägerdorf | 10 | -18 | 9 | |
13 | TuS Dassendorf | 10 | -11 | 8 | |
14 | SV Lurup | 9 | -8 | 6 | |
15 | VfL Pinneberg | 9 | -12 | 6 | |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV | 9 | -16 | 5 | |
17 | Heider SV | 9 | -21 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...