2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Skra C | 1:1 | Raduni (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Patryk Swierczek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Olimpi | 3:2 | Pulawy (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
812 · Aleksander Koziel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
90+6' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+8' | |||
(10.) Olimpi | 0:2 | Lubin (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 2:50 PM
|
||||
516 · Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
(18.) SNS | 2:0 | StalWo (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
204 · Arkadiusz Nestorowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
90+10' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Kotwic | 2:0 | GKS Ja (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.043 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) KKS 19 | 0:1 | Chojni (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.750 · Robert Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(11.) Lech P | 0:4 | Pogon (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
54 · Mateusz Piszczelok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
0:4 | 61' | |||
(7.) Hutnik | 2:1 | OKS (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Poloni | 2:1 | LKS II (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
Table 2 Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radunia Stezyca | 9 | 7 | 17 | |
2 | Lubin II | 9 | 6 | 17 | |
3 | LKS Lodz II | 9 | 3 | 16 | |
4 | Olimpia Elblag | 9 | 1 | 16 | |
5 | KKS Kalisz | 9 | 4 | 16 | |
6 | Hutnik Krakow | 9 | 6 | 15 | |
7 | Kotwica | 9 | 6 | 14 | |
8 | Wisla Pulawy | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
9 | Pogon Siedlce | 9 | 6 | 13 | |
10 | Skra Czesto. | 9 | -1 | 13 | |
11 | Lech Poznan II | 9 | -6 | 11 | |
12 | Olimpia Grudz. | 9 | -4 | 11 | |
13 | Stomil Olsztyn | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
14 | Chojniczanka | 9 | -4 | 9 | |
15 | Polonia Bytom | 9 | -5 | 9 | |
16 | Stalowa Wola | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
16 | GKS Jastrzebie | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
18 | Sandecja | 9 | -7 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...