3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 22 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Rekord | 2:1 | Miedz (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dawid Bukowczan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Gwarek | 2:1 | Lubin (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Pawel Dziopak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
(6.) Lechia | 3:3 | Skra C (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Pawel Niewiadomski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
68' | ||||
2:1 | 70' | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
88' | 3:3 | |||
(16.) Faluba | 1:2 | Sleza (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Andrzej Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
(1.) Stal B | 0:0 | Poloni (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Kacper Holojda |
(15.) Pniowe | 1:1 | Unia T (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jacek Babiarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
(3.) Gornik | 2:0 | BKS St (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Ruch Z | 0:3 | Piast (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Robert Kowalczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(14.) Gornik | 1:2 | Stilon (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Brzeg | 22 | 19 | 43 | |
2 | Gornik Polk. | 22 | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Skra Czesto. | 22 | 14 | 41 | |
4 | Sleza Wroclaw | 22 | 9 | 40 | |
5 | Gwarek T.G. | 22 | 6 | 39 | |
6 | L. Dzierzoniow | 22 | 5 | 36 | |
7 | Rekord B-B | 22 | 7 | 35 | |
8 | Piast Zmigrod | 22 | 5 | 33 | |
9 | Stilon | 22 | 3 | 31 | |
10 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 22 | -4 | 30 | |
11 | Lubin II | 22 | -2 | 30 | |
12 | Ruch Zd. | 22 | 2 | 29 | |
13 | Gornik II | 22 | 3 | 28 | |
14 | M. Legnica II | 22 | -10 | 26 | |
15 | Pniowek P. | 22 | -12 | 24 | |
16 | Zielona Góra | 22 | -13 | 21 | |
17 | Unia Turza | 22 | -14 | 20 | |
18 | Pol. Glubczyce | 22 | -37 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...