2 Liga - East
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 24 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Garbar | 1:2 | Concor (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Tomasz Krawczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(4.) Resovi | 0:1 | Pelika (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2013
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Piotr Gajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
(11.) StalWo | 1:0 | Lublin (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Michal Mularczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Unia T | 3:1 | Radom (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Robert Podlecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
83' | ||||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(1.) Plock | 1:1 | Stal R (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Maciej Lewicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Siarka | 2:0 | Pulawy (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Krzysztof Sobieszek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Pogon | 2:1 | Niepol (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Mariusz Czyzewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Swit N | 0:1 | Olimpi (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Erwin Paterek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
75' | ||||
84' | ||||
(15.) Wigry | 0:1 | Znicz (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Grzegorz Pożarowszczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
66' | ||||
90' | ||||
Table 2 Liga - East 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Plock | 24 | 15 | 48 | |
2 | P. Niepolomice | 24 | 19 | 46 | |
3 | Pelikan Lowicz | 24 | 13 | 45 | |
4 | Resovia Rzeszow | 24 | 10 | 42 | |
5 | Wisla Pulawy | 24 | 6 | 37 | |
6 | Radomiak | 24 | 5 | 37 | |
7 | Olimpia Elblag | 24 | 6 | 35 | |
8 | Unia Tarnow | 24 | -4 | 33 | |
9 | Znicz Pruszkow | 24 | -4 | 33 | |
10 | Pogon Siedlce | 24 | 2 | 32 | |
11 | Stalowa Wola | 24 | -3 | 32 | |
12 | Stal Rzeszow | 24 | 2 | 27 | |
13 | C. Elblag | 24 | -9 | 27 | |
14 | Siarka T. | 24 | -5 | 25 | |
15 | Garbarnia | 24 | -16 | 25 | |
16 | Wigry Suwalki | 24 | -11 | 23 | |
17 | Motor Lublin | 24 | -11 | 22 | |
18 | Swit N.D.M. | 24 | -15 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...