Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 33 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) HBSC 2 | 0:2 | Lok (6.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
616 · Florian Lechner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Füwa | 1:1 | Auer (9.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
441 · Steffen Hösel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
62' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) BFC | 0:4 | VSG (14.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
566 · Richard Hempel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
54' | ||||
0:4 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) ZFC | 3:0 | BAK (2.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
528 · Tim Kohnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) B03 | 3:1 | FC RWE (5.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.609 · Johannes Schipke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Wacker | 3:1 | Optik (17.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
615 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Vikt | 4:2 | CFC (1.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
829 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
13' | 1:2 | |||
28' | 2:2 | |||
55' | 3:2 | |||
87' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) BFV 08 | 1:1 | HBS (8.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
189 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
72' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FCO | 5:1 | Budi (18.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
504 · Alexander Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 79' | |||
86' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitzer FC | 33 | 39 | 74 | |
2 | Berliner AK | 33 | 26 | 67 | |
3 | W. Nordhausen | 33 | 19 | 61 | |
4 | Hertha BSC II | 33 | 17 | 56 | |
5 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 33 | 13 | 51 | |
6 | Lok Leipzig | 33 | 11 | 50 | |
7 | Babelsberg 03 | 33 | 10 | 46 | |
8 | Viktoria Berlin | 33 | 14 | 43 | |
9 | G. Halberstadt | 33 | 4 | 43 | |
10 | VfB Auerbach | 33 | -7 | 43 | |
11 | BFC Dynamo | 33 | -21 | 42 | |
12 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 33 | -4 | 41 | |
13 | U. Fürstenwalde | 33 | -13 | 40 | |
14 | Altglienicke | 33 | -3 | 39 | |
15 | Bischofswerda | 33 | -22 | 34 | |
16 | FCO Neugersdorf | 33 | -25 | 34 | |
17 | Optik Rathenow | 33 | -29 | 27 | |
18 | Budissa Bautzen | 33 | -29 | 26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...