Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 28 99/00
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FCM | 0:0 | FCS (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 14, 2000
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.002 · Jens Ranft |
(7.) FC RWE | 1:0 | H96 (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.577 · Guido Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
81' | ||||
(18.) FSV | 0:3 | SGD (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.115 · Christian Sax | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
(9.) VfB | 3:0 | FSV Lo (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.980 · Robert Sturm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Eisenh | 0:1 | Union (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.510 · Harald Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
(2.) DSC | 0:0 | Aue (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.468 · Peter Weise | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | ||||
(17.) BFC | 0:2 | Jena (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
510 · Jens Cyrklaff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
79' | ||||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(12.) HBSC 2 | 0:0 | B03 (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
775 · Mario Wehnert |
(14.) TeBe 2 | 2:2 | Plauen (11.) | ||
Mon
Jun 12, 2000
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Frank Fleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 99/00
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Berlin | 28 | 24 | 61 | |
2 | Dresdner SC | 28 | 30 | 52 | |
3 | Erzgebirge Aue | 28 | 19 | 51 | |
4 | Sachsen Leipzig | 28 | 12 | 50 | |
5 | Babelsberg 03 | 28 | 19 | 45 | |
6 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 28 | 16 | 45 | |
7 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 28 | -3 | 45 | |
8 | Dynamo Dresden | 28 | 6 | 41 | |
9 | VfB Leipzig | 28 | 5 | 41 | |
10 | EFC Stahl | 28 | -8 | 38 | |
11 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 28 | 7 | 35 | |
12 | VFC Plauen | 28 | -4 | 35 | |
13 | TeBe II | 28 | -14 | 30 | |
14 | Hertha BSC II | 28 | -16 | 30 | |
15 | VfL Halle 96 | 28 | -27 | 29 | |
16 | Lok Stendal | 28 | -15 | 28 | |
17 | BFC Dynamo | 28 | -16 | 21 | |
18 | FSV Zwickau | 28 | -35 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...