1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 4 2001
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) NKN | 2:0 | Lada (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 20, 2001
|
||||
3.400 · Mikhail Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Metall | 2:0 | Arsena (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 20, 2001
|
||||
10.000 · Viktor Geshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Tomsk | 3:0 | Rubin (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 20, 2001
|
||||
15.000 sold out · Igor Siner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Sparta | 1:0 | G-G Iz (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 20, 2001
|
||||
8.000 · Sergey Gusev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
75' | ||||
(4.) Uralan | 0:0 | Lokomo (17.) | ||
Fri
Apr 20, 2001
|
||||
6.400 · Igor Plakhov |
(10.) Balt. | 1:2 | SHNK (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 20, 2001
|
||||
14.600 · Aleksandr Evstigneev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
(13.) Volgar | 2:0 | Lokomo (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 20, 2001
|
||||
26.000 · Aleksandr Kostin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Kuban | 2:1 | Krista (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 20, 2001
|
||||
19.000 · Viktor Kukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Khimki | 1:0 | Amkar (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 20, 2001
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
Table 1.Division 2001
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 4 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Uralan | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Amkar Perm | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Kristall | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | Tom Tomsk | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
9 | Volgar-Gazprom | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | Neftekhimik | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
11 | Lada Togliatti | 4 | -3 | 6 | |
12 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
13 | Rubin Kazan | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | Baltika | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | L. Chita | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | Khimki | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
17 | Arsenal Tula | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
18 | Lokomotiv NN | 4 | -1 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...