1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 7 2002
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Volgar | 1:2 | FK Vor | ||
Sun
May 5, 2002
|
||||
15.000 · Marat Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
Lada | 0:0 | Tomsk | ||
Sun
May 5, 2002
|
||||
6.500 · Vladimir Pettay |
Krista | 2:2 | Cherno | ||
Sun
May 5, 2002
|
||||
10.500 sold out · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
Amkar | 2:1 | G-G Iz | ||
Sun
May 5, 2002
|
||||
11.300 · Igor Lukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
SKA Ro | 0:0 | NKN | ||
Sun
May 5, 2002
|
||||
8.000 · Mikhail Bukin |
Rubin | 2:0 | SKA-En | ||
Sun
May 5, 2002
|
||||
10.000 · Yuri Tikhomirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
Khimki | 2:0 | Metall | ||
Sun
May 5, 2002
|
||||
5.200 sold out · Oleg Lonskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
Dinamo | 0:1 | Kuban | ||
Sun
May 5, 2002
|
||||
10.000 · Yuri Makarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
75' | ||||
Lokomo | 2:0 | Sparta | ||
Sun
May 5, 2002
|
||||
8.500 · Sergey Dudkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2002
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rubin Kazan | 7 | 9 | 18 | |
2 | Khimki | 7 | 6 | 16 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk | 7 | 7 | 15 | |
4 | Lada Togliatti | 7 | 6 | 12 | |
5 | Kristall | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
6 | Chernomorets Nv. | 7 | -1 | 11 | |
7 | Amkar Perm | 7 | -1 | 10 | |
8 | Spartak Nalchik | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
9 | Dinamo-SPb | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
10 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | Volgar-Gazprom | 7 | -3 | 9 | |
12 | Neftekhimik | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
13 | L. Chita | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
14 | Kuban Krasnodar | 7 | 1 | 7 | |
15 | SKA-Energia | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
16 | FK Voronezh | 7 | -9 | 5 | |
17 | SKA Rostov | 7 | -11 | 3 | |
18 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 7 | -5 | -17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...