1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 30 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Luch | 0:0 | Balt. (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
850 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Enisey | 0:2 | Kuban (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 sold out · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) DinSPb | 0:0 | SHNK (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
590 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Sibir | 2:0 | Khimki (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) ORE | 3:0 | Tomsk (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.915 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) FK Tyu | 3:1 | Volgar (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
53' | ||||
60' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FK Tam | 0:2 | KS (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 sold out · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Fakel | 0:4 | AVGD (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
0:4 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Zenit2 | 0:1 | Rotor (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
470 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Sprtk2 | 2:2 | Olimpi (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 1, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
20' | ||||
0:2 | 41' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enisey | 30 | 33 | 65 | |
2 | KS Samara | 30 | 29 | 64 | |
3 | Orenburg | 30 | 24 | 64 | |
4 | Tambov | 30 | 13 | 50 | |
5 | Baltika | 30 | 7 | 50 | |
6 | Sibir | 30 | 9 | 47 | |
7 | Dinamo S-Pb | 30 | 5 | 47 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 30 | 3 | 44 | |
9 | Volgar | 30 | -1 | 38 | |
10 | Kuban Krasnodar | 30 | 0 | 37 | |
11 | Avangard Kursk | 30 | -3 | 37 | |
12 | Khimki | 30 | -10 | 36 | |
13 | Spartak 2 | 30 | -11 | 35 | |
14 | Olimpiets | 30 | -10 | 34 | |
15 | Rotor Volgograd | 30 | -6 | 32 | |
16 | Luch-Energia | 30 | -9 | 32 | |
17 | Tyumen | 30 | -9 | 31 | |
18 | Tom Tomsk | 30 | -20 | 30 | |
19 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 30 | -15 | 28 | |
20 | Fakel Voronezh | 30 | -29 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...