U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 4 2008
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) FC Mos | 1:2 | K II (13.) | ||
Thu
Apr 3, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
(5.) SR II | 1:3 | Lokomo (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 4, 2008
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Dmitri Cheltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 54' | |||
55' | ||||
88' | ||||
(15.) Terek | 2:2 | CSKA (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 4, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksey Shiryaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
(10.) Rubin | 1:0 | Tom To (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 4, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Dmitriy Belozerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) SpM II | 4:1 | Amkar (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 5, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Nikolay Eremin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(16.) SY II | 2:0 | Zenit (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 5, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Kopylov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Sparta | 1:0 | Dynamo (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 5, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Vadim Manashirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) KSS | 3:1 | Luch-E (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 5, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Maksim Koreshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2008
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Spartak II | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | Spartak N. II | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
4 | FC Moscow II | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | CSKA Moscow II | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Saturn II | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
7 | KS Samara II | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
8 | Rubin Kazan II | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
9 | Dynamo M II | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | Khimki II | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Luch-Energia II | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Shinnik II | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Zenit II | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | Amkar II | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
15 | Terek II | 4 | -6 | 2 | |
16 | Tom Tomsk II | 4 | -5 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...