U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 15 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Rostov | 2:0 | Amkar (7.) | ||
Thu
Nov 8, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Vladimir Pevchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Terek | 4:1 | Mordov (15.) | ||
Fri
Nov 9, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Ilia Trishin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) Dynamo | 5:1 | Alania (16.) | ||
Fri
Nov 9, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Oleg Evstigneev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 61' | |||
66' | 4:1 | |||
79' | 5:1 | |||
(11.) Kuban | 0:4 | CSKA (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2012
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Baranov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
44' | ||||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
0:4 | 80' | |||
(1.) SpM II | 4:1 | FKK (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2012
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Evgeniy Kupa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) NN II | 0:1 | Zenit (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2012
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmitri Sukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
(3.) Rubin | 3:1 | KSS (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) Lokomo | 2:0 | Anzhi (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 15 | 32 | 37 | |
2 | Dynamo M II | 15 | 22 | 35 | |
3 | Rubin Kazan II | 15 | -1 | 28 | |
4 | Zenit II | 15 | 12 | 26 | |
5 | CSKA Moscow II | 15 | 7 | 26 | |
6 | Loko Moscow II | 15 | 13 | 23 | |
7 | Terek II | 15 | 0 | 21 | |
8 | Amkar II | 15 | -8 | 19 | |
9 | Rostov II | 15 | -9 | 19 | |
10 | Volga NN II | 15 | 2 | 18 | |
11 | Krasnodar II | 15 | 2 | 17 | |
12 | Kuban II | 15 | -15 | 17 | |
13 | Anzhi II | 15 | -6 | 13 | |
14 | KS Samara II | 15 | -20 | 13 | |
15 | Mordovia II | 15 | -14 | 12 | |
16 | Alania II | 15 | -17 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...