U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 21 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) ORE | 1:5 | ARS (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
57 · Yuri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 35' | |||
0:4 | 54' | |||
0:5 | 73' | |||
86' | 1:5 | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 4:1 | Tmb.II (6.) | ||
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Viktor Latsviev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(14.) Rubin | 1:3 | KSS (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
96 · Aleksandr Anufriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
(7.) SpM II | 5:0 | FKK (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
225 · Evgeni Ustenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
80' | 5:0 | |||
(11.) Sochi | 2:0 | Ural (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 8:30 AM
|
||||
100 · Vage Chichilyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(3.) Lok | 0:0 | Akhmat (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
184 · Marina Krupskaya |
(12.) Rostov | 1:2 | CSKA (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
447 · Maksim Pchelintsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
75' | ||||
(5.) Zenit | 4:0 | Ufa (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
306 · Inal Tanashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
90+3' | 4:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 21 | 35 | 47 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 21 | 19 | 40 | |
3 | KS Samara II | 21 | 17 | 38 | |
4 | Loko Moscow II | 21 | 13 | 37 | |
5 | Zenit II | 21 | 6 | 36 | |
6 | Spartak II | 21 | 2 | 36 | |
7 | Arsenal Tula II | 21 | 10 | 35 | |
8 | FK Tambov II | 21 | 4 | 33 | |
9 | Akhmat II | 21 | 7 | 30 | |
10 | FK Sochi II | 21 | 5 | 29 | |
11 | Krasnodar II | 21 | -4 | 27 | |
12 | Rostov II | 21 | -15 | 22 | |
13 | Ural II | 21 | -12 | 21 | |
14 | Rubin Kazan II | 21 | -18 | 20 | |
15 | Orenburg II | 21 | -15 | 14 | |
16 | Ufa II | 21 | -54 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...