Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 2 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) FC Sac | 2:0 | VfL Ho (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Alrik Luther | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
84' | ||||
(3.) EKA | 3:0 | SV Nau (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
225 · Michael Rehm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) VfB Fo | 3:1 | NFV Ge (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Martin Wadewitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 76' | |||
(16.) Bornae | 1:1 | SV Ban (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
145 · Marcel Böhmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) VfL | 2:2 | FCO (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Stefan Herde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) EIL | 1:0 | Kicker (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
352 · Clemens Dietrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Grimma | 5:0 | RBC 08 (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
135 · Lutz Rosenkranz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
70' | 5:0 | |||
(13.) CFC II | 3:0 | VfK Bl (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 16, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
55 · Mario Wehnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Grimma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Einheit Kamenz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | FC Eilenburg | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | FCO Neugersdorf | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | S. Leipzig II | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | Pirna-Copitz | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Fort. Chemnitz | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Chemnitz II | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Hohenstein-E. | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | K. Markkleeberg | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
11 | SV Naunhof 1920 | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
12 | NFV G/W Görlitz | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
13 | BW Leipzig | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
14 | Radebeuler BC | 2 | -8 | 0 | |
15 | SV Bannewitz | 2 | -3 | -2 | |
16 | Bornaer SV | 2 | 0 | -4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...