Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 23 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Feniks | 1:2 | Zirka (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
800 · Artem Nozdrachov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
65' | ||||
(11.) Naftov | 2:1 | FK Kha (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Andriy Lisakovskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
24' | ||||
1:1 | 30' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Energe | 1:1 | Desna (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
600 · Mykhaylo Mytrovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Volyn | 1:1 | Stal A (4.) | ||
Tue
Apr 13, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.800 · Oleksiy Lavriv | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(13.) Dnstr | 0:2 | Krymte (6.) | ||
Tue
Apr 13, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Dmytro Kutakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
52' | ||||
(7.) PFK Ol | 3:2 | Gelios (5.) | ||
Tue
Apr 13, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
90 · Andriy Grysyo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+2' | |||
(9.) Arsena | 4:0 | NTE (17.) | ||
Tue
Apr 13, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Vitaliy Dyadenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) Prykar | 0:0 | Lviv (3.) | ||
Tue
Apr 13, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Yuriy Foshchiy |
(12.) Dynamo | 1:0 | FK Sev (1.) | ||
Tue
Apr 13, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
120 · Gennadiy Makhno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
Table Persha Liga 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Sevastopol | 23 | 33 | 54 | |
2 | Volyn Lutsk | 23 | 26 | 46 | |
3 | PFC Lviv | 23 | 27 | 45 | |
4 | Stal Alchevsk | 23 | 11 | 45 | |
5 | Gelios Kharkiv | 23 | 13 | 42 | |
6 | Krymteplytsya | 23 | 11 | 38 | |
7 | PFK Oleksandria | 23 | 8 | 38 | |
8 | Desna | 23 | 6 | 33 | |
9 | Arsenal B. T. | 23 | 3 | 33 | |
10 | Naftovyk | 23 | 4 | 32 | |
11 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 23 | -3 | 31 | |
12 | Zirka | 23 | -2 | 30 | |
13 | Dnister | 23 | -7 | 26 | |
14 | Feniks-Illich. | 23 | -12 | 22 | |
15 | Energetyk | 23 | -16 | 22 | |
16 | Prykarpattya | 23 | -24 | 14 | |
17 | Nyva Ternopil | 23 | -34 | 6 | |
18 | FK Kharkiv | 23 | -44 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...