Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 7 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) PFK Su | 0:4 | Dnipro (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 31, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Igor Bych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
0:4 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Zirka | 2:0 | Ingule (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
902 · Ivan Bondar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
78' | ||||
82' | ||||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Rukh V | 0:2 | Kolos (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Maksym Kozyryatskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) GSP | 2:2 | PRY (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Yuriy Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
49' | 1:2 | |||
90+5' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Mykol | 0:0 | Avanga (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Roman Blavatskyi | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Volyn | 2:4 | Obolon (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Oleksandr Tytov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 89' | |||
2:4 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) M1925 | 3:0 | Balkan (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
9.961 · Vladyslav Dorosh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Persha Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Dnipro-1 | 7 | 18 | 18 | |
2 | Obolon-Brovar | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
3 | Avangard K. | 7 | 8 | 12 | |
4 | Metalist 1925 | 6 | 7 | 12 | |
5 | Kolos Kovalivka | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
6 | Ingulets | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
7 | Balkany Zorya | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
8 | Volyn Lutsk | 7 | 3 | 9 | |
9 | MFK Mykolaiv | 6 | -2 | 8 | |
10 | Prykarpattya | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
11 | Girnyk-Sport | 6 | -7 | 7 | |
12 | PFK Sumy | 7 | -13 | 7 | |
13 | Zirka | 6 | -8 | 3 | |
14 | Agrobiznes | 6 | -6 | 2 | |
15 | Rukh Vynnyky | 6 | -7 | 1 | |
16 | Kobra Kharkiv | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...