Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 450
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.3%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.3
- Most valuable player: Nikita Patsko €250k
Matchday 1 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Ostrov | 1:0 | EBGU (18.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Nikita Shiyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Torp2 | 1:1 | Orsha (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Artem Yasel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
(15.) ABFF | 2:1 | Bumpro (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Vitaliy Poltarzhitskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Slonim | 0:2 | Belshi (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
340 · Sergey Gorayutin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
(8.) Dinamo | 1:2 | Niva (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Aleksey Shipitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(10.) Lokomo | 0:3 | Maxlin (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Evgeniy Naumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 90+1' | |||
(6.) Lida | 1:0 | Volna (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
975 · Stanislav Ananjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Shakht | 0:2 | Molo (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Dmitriy Dubatovka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
67' | ||||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(3.) BATE2 | 2:1 | FK Bar (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Denis Tarasyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BK Maxline | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Molodechno | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | ABFF U17 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | BATE 2 Borisov | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Niva Dolbizno | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | FK Lida | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Ostrovets | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Orsha | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Bumprom | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Dinamo 2 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | FK Baranovichi | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Volna Pinsk | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Shakhter 2 S. | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Slonim | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
17 | Belshina | 1 | 2 | -2 | |
18 | Energetik-BGU | 1 | -1 | -10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...