Kärntner Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 374
- Foreigners: 72 Players 19.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Complete Kärntner Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/00Unknown | ||||||
(5.) SC Landskron | 1:0 | SV Maria Gail (9.) | ||||
(1.) SV Feldkirchen | 6:1 | WSG Brückl (13.) | ||||
(12.) SK Treibach | 0:3 | ASK/FCK Amateure (2.) | ||||
(6.) WSG Wietersdorf | 2:2 | TSU Matrei (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/00Unknown | ||||||
(10.) FC Welzenegg | 0:2 | Friesacher AC (4.) | ||||
Wed 8/9/00Unknown | ||||||
(3.) FC St. Michael | 2:0 | SK St. Andrä (11.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/00Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Friesacher AC | 2:2 | WSG Wietersdorf (9.) | ||||
(10.) TSU Matrei | 1:4 | Nußdorf/Debant (4.) | ||||
(11.) SV Maria Gail | 1:2 | FC Welzenegg (6.) | ||||
(13.) WSG Brückl | 0:1 | SK Treibach (7.) | ||||
(5.) FC St. Michael | 3:4 | SV Feldkirchen (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/00Unknown | ||||||
(2.) ASK/FCK Amateure | 3:0 | SC Landskron (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/00Unknown | ||||||
(2.) SV Feldkirchen | 1:1 | SK St. Andrä (10.) | ||||
(3.) Nußdorf/Debant | 4:1 | Friesacher AC (7.) | ||||
(8.) SK Treibach | 2:3 | FC St. Michael (4.) | ||||
(6.) WSG Wietersdorf | 2:0 | SV Maria Gail (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/00Unknown | ||||||
(5.) SC Landskron | 1:0 | WSG Brückl (13.) | ||||
(9.) FC Welzenegg | 1:6 | ASK/FCK Amateure (1.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/00Unknown | ||||||
(5.) FC St. Michael | 1:2 | SC Landskron (4.) | ||||
(2.) SV Feldkirchen | 2:1 | SK Treibach (9.) | ||||
(13.) WSG Brückl | 1:5 | FC Welzenegg (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/00Unknown | ||||||
(1.) ASK/FCK Amateure | 6:2 | WSG Wietersdorf (7.) | ||||
(12.) SV Maria Gail | 0:1 | Nußdorf/Debant (3.) | ||||
(10.) SK St. Andrä | 0:0 | TSU Matrei (11.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/00Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Nußdorf/Debant | 1:1 | ASK/FCK Amateure (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/00Unknown | ||||||
(6.) WSG Wietersdorf | 2:0 | WSG Brückl (13.) | ||||
(4.) SC Landskron | 1:1 | SV Feldkirchen (2.) | ||||
(5.) FC Welzenegg | 3:1 | FC St. Michael (7.) | ||||
(8.) TSU Matrei | 3:0 | Friesacher AC (10.) | ||||
(11.) SK Treibach | 0:1 | SK St. Andrä (9.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/00Unknown | ||||||
(10.) SK Treibach | 1:1 | SC Landskron (5.) | ||||
(6.) FC St. Michael | 4:0 | WSG Wietersdorf (8.) | ||||
(4.) SV Feldkirchen | 1:2 | FC Welzenegg (3.) | ||||
(13.) WSG Brückl | 1:5 | Nußdorf/Debant (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/00Unknown | ||||||
(12.) SV Maria Gail | 3:0 | TSU Matrei (9.) | ||||
(7.) SK St. Andrä | 3:1 | Friesacher AC (11.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/00Unknown | ||||||
(8.) WSG Wietersdorf | 1:5 | SV Feldkirchen (4.) | ||||
(9.) Friesacher AC | 3:0 | SV Maria Gail (12.) | ||||
(2.) Nußdorf/Debant | 3:1 | FC St. Michael (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/00Unknown | ||||||
(10.) TSU Matrei | 1:6 | ASK/FCK Amateure (1.) | ||||
(5.) SC Landskron | 3:3 | SK St. Andrä (7.) | ||||
(3.) FC Welzenegg | 3:0 | SK Treibach (11.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/00Unknown | ||||||
(1.) SV Feldkirchen | 4:1 | Nußdorf/Debant (3.) | ||||
(13.) WSG Brückl | 0:1 | SV Maria Gail (11.) | ||||
(12.) SK Treibach | 0:1 | WSG Wietersdorf (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/00Unknown | ||||||
(2.) ASK/FCK Amateure | 1:2 | Friesacher AC (7.) | ||||
(5.) SC Landskron | 2:1 | FC Welzenegg (4.) | ||||
(9.) SK St. Andrä | 0:1 | TSU Matrei (10.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/00Unknown | ||||||
(6.) WSG Wietersdorf | 1:0 | SC Landskron (5.) | ||||
(2.) Nußdorf/Debant | 0:0 | SK Treibach (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/00Unknown | ||||||
(10.) SV Maria Gail | 4:2 | ASK/FCK Amateure (3.) | ||||
(7.) Friesacher AC | 4:1 | WSG Brückl (13.) | ||||
(11.) TSU Matrei | 2:2 | FC St. Michael (9.) | ||||
(4.) FC Welzenegg | 1:3 | SK St. Andrä (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(7.) FC St. Michael | 3:0 | Friesacher AC (9.) | ||||
(3.) SC Landskron | 3:1 | Nußdorf/Debant (5.) | ||||
(2.) FC Welzenegg | 3:0 | WSG Wietersdorf (6.) | ||||
(1.) SV Feldkirchen | 1:0 | TSU Matrei (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/00Unknown | ||||||
(13.) WSG Brückl | 0:0 | SV Maria Gail (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/00Unknown | ||||||
(8.) SK St. Andrä | 3:3 | ASK/FCK Amateure (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/00Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Friesacher AC | 3:3 | SV Feldkirchen (1.) | ||||
(3.) Nußdorf/Debant | 4:1 | FC Welzenegg (5.) | ||||
(6.) WSG Wietersdorf | 4:2 | SK St. Andrä (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/00Unknown | ||||||
(11.) SV Maria Gail | 1:1 | FC St. Michael (7.) | ||||
(2.) ASK/FCK Amateure | 8:0 | WSG Brückl (13.) | ||||
(10.) TSU Matrei | 2:1 | SK Treibach (12.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/00Unknown | ||||||
(8.) FC St. Michael | 0:0 | ASK/FCK Amateure (3.) | ||||
(12.) SK Treibach | 1:0 | Friesacher AC (9.) | ||||
(2.) SV Feldkirchen | 0:0 | SV Maria Gail (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/00Unknown | ||||||
(4.) SC Landskron | 1:1 | TSU Matrei (10.) | ||||
(6.) WSG Wietersdorf | 0:1 | Nußdorf/Debant (1.) | ||||
(7.) SK St. Andrä | 6:0 | WSG Brückl (13.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/29/00Unknown | ||||||
(7.) Friesacher AC | 5:2 | SC Landskron (5.) | ||||
Mon 10/30/00Unknown | ||||||
(2.) ASK/FCK Amateure | 4:1 | SV Feldkirchen (3.) | ||||
(10.) SV Maria Gail | 1:0 | SK Treibach (12.) | ||||
(1.) Nußdorf/Debant | 3:0 | SK St. Andrä (9.) | ||||
(11.) TSU Matrei | 1:1 | FC Welzenegg (4.) | ||||
(13.) WSG Brückl | 1:6 | FC St. Michael (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/00Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Friesacher AC | 2:0 | FC Welzenegg (8.) | ||||
(13.) WSG Brückl | 1:4 | SV Feldkirchen (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/00Unknown | ||||||
(11.) TSU Matrei | 1:4 | WSG Wietersdorf (6.) | ||||
(9.) SK St. Andrä | 1:1 | FC St. Michael (7.) | ||||
(10.) SV Maria Gail | 0:2 | SC Landskron (4.) | ||||
(1.) ASK/FCK Amateure | 5:0 | SK Treibach (12.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/24/01Unknown | ||||||
(2.) Nußdorf/Debant | 2:2 | TSU Matrei (11.) | ||||
(12.) SK Treibach | 2:0 | WSG Brückl (13.) | ||||
(3.) SV Feldkirchen | 2:2 | FC St. Michael (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/25/01Unknown | ||||||
(8.) FC Welzenegg | 1:3 | SV Maria Gail (9.) | ||||
(4.) SC Landskron | 1:2 | ASK/FCK Amateure (1.) | ||||
(6.) WSG Wietersdorf | 0:0 | Friesacher AC (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/31/01Unknown | ||||||
(6.) Friesacher AC | 1:1 | Nußdorf/Debant (2.) | ||||
(5.) FC St. Michael | 3:1 | SK Treibach (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/1/01Unknown | ||||||
(1.) ASK/FCK Amateure | 0:0 | FC Welzenegg (9.) | ||||
(7.) SV Maria Gail | 1:0 | WSG Wietersdorf (8.) | ||||
(13.) WSG Brückl | 0:3 | SC Landskron (4.) | ||||
(10.) SK St. Andrä | 2:2 | SV Feldkirchen (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/7/01Unknown | ||||||
(4.) SC Landskron | 1:0 | FC St. Michael (5.) | ||||
(9.) WSG Wietersdorf | 0:1 | ASK/FCK Amateure (1.) | ||||
(12.) SK Treibach | 0:3 | SV Feldkirchen (2.) | ||||
(3.) Nußdorf/Debant | 1:1 | SV Maria Gail (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/8/01Unknown | ||||||
(11.) TSU Matrei | 0:1 | SK St. Andrä (8.) | ||||
Mon 4/16/01Unknown | ||||||
(10.) FC Welzenegg | 1:2 | WSG Brückl (13.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/14/01Unknown | ||||||
(6.) FC St. Michael | 2:2 | FC Welzenegg (10.) | ||||
(2.) SV Feldkirchen | 0:0 | SC Landskron (4.) | ||||
(13.) WSG Brückl | 0:1 | WSG Wietersdorf (7.) | ||||
(5.) Friesacher AC | 3:1 | TSU Matrei (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/01Unknown | ||||||
(1.) ASK/FCK Amateure | 0:0 | Nußdorf/Debant (3.) | ||||
(8.) SK St. Andrä | 2:2 | SK Treibach (12.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(10.) FC Welzenegg | 1:1 | SV Feldkirchen (3.) | ||||
(2.) Nußdorf/Debant | 1:0 | WSG Brückl (13.) | ||||
(6.) Friesacher AC | 2:2 | SK St. Andrä (8.) | ||||
(7.) WSG Wietersdorf | 1:3 | FC St. Michael (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/22/01Unknown | ||||||
(4.) SC Landskron | 1:1 | SK Treibach (12.) | ||||
(11.) TSU Matrei | 1:1 | SV Maria Gail (9.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/28/01Unknown | ||||||
(12.) SK Treibach | 1:1 | FC Welzenegg (10.) | ||||
(4.) FC St. Michael | 2:0 | Nußdorf/Debant (2.) | ||||
(3.) SV Feldkirchen | 1:2 | WSG Wietersdorf (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/29/01Unknown | ||||||
(1.) ASK/FCK Amateure | 1:2 | TSU Matrei (11.) | ||||
(9.) SV Maria Gail | 2:0 | Friesacher AC (8.) | ||||
(7.) SK St. Andrä | 5:0 | SC Landskron (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/5/01Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Friesacher AC | 0:3 | ASK/FCK Amateure (1.) | ||||
(7.) WSG Wietersdorf | 0:1 | SK Treibach (12.) | ||||
(2.) Nußdorf/Debant | 1:0 | SV Feldkirchen (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/6/01Unknown | ||||||
(9.) SV Maria Gail | 1:4 | SK St. Andrä (6.) | ||||
(10.) FC Welzenegg | 2:2 | SC Landskron (4.) | ||||
(11.) TSU Matrei | 3:3 | WSG Brückl (13.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/12/01Unknown | ||||||
(4.) FC St. Michael | 2:0 | TSU Matrei (11.) | ||||
(12.) SK Treibach | 3:1 | Nußdorf/Debant (2.) | ||||
(13.) WSG Brückl | 0:1 | Friesacher AC (7.) | ||||
(1.) ASK/FCK Amateure | 1:1 | SV Maria Gail (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/13/01Unknown | ||||||
(3.) SC Landskron | 4:1 | WSG Wietersdorf (9.) | ||||
(6.) SK St. Andrä | 3:1 | FC Welzenegg (10.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/20/01Unknown | ||||||
(12.) TSU Matrei | 0:2 | SV Feldkirchen (4.) | ||||
Mon 5/21/01Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Nußdorf/Debant | 0:3 | SC Landskron (2.) | ||||
(9.) WSG Wietersdorf | 1:1 | FC Welzenegg (10.) | ||||
(7.) Friesacher AC | 3:1 | FC St. Michael (5.) | ||||
(8.) SV Maria Gail | 1:0 | WSG Brückl (13.) | ||||
(1.) ASK/FCK Amateure | 2:1 | SK St. Andrä (6.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/26/01Unknown | ||||||
(11.) SK Treibach | 6:0 | TSU Matrei (12.) | ||||
(5.) SV Feldkirchen | 0:2 | Friesacher AC (6.) | ||||
(4.) FC St. Michael | 3:1 | SV Maria Gail (8.) | ||||
(7.) SK St. Andrä | 2:2 | WSG Wietersdorf (9.) | ||||
(13.) WSG Brückl | 1:5 | ASK/FCK Amateure (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/27/01Unknown | ||||||
(10.) FC Welzenegg | 1:2 | Nußdorf/Debant (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/1/01Unknown | ||||||
(1.) ASK/FCK Amateure | 1:2 | FC St. Michael (3.) | ||||
Sat 6/2/01Unknown | ||||||
(7.) Friesacher AC | 0:3 | SK Treibach (10.) | ||||
(12.) TSU Matrei | 2:1 | SC Landskron (5.) | ||||
(2.) Nußdorf/Debant | 4:0 | WSG Wietersdorf (9.) | ||||
(13.) WSG Brückl | 0:4 | SK St. Andrä (6.) | ||||
Sun 6/3/01Unknown | ||||||
(8.) SV Maria Gail | 0:4 | SV Feldkirchen (4.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/8/01Unknown | ||||||
(6.) SC Landskron | 1:3 | Friesacher AC (5.) | ||||
Sat 6/9/01Unknown | ||||||
(10.) FC Welzenegg | 3:1 | TSU Matrei (12.) | ||||
(3.) FC St. Michael | 4:0 | WSG Brückl (13.) | ||||
(11.) SK Treibach | 1:3 | SV Maria Gail (8.) | ||||
(7.) SK St. Andrä | 1:3 | Nußdorf/Debant (2.) | ||||
(4.) SV Feldkirchen | 0:0 | ASK/FCK Amateure (1.) |