This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
#14 Konstantin Vassiljev
EJL
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 16, 1984 (39)
- Place of birth: Maardu
- Citizenship: Estonia
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Agent: NESTA SPORT GROUP
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 115 | 42 | - | 6 | - | - | 9.088' | |||
05/06 | Champions League Qu. | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 180' | ||
07/08 | Champions League Qu. | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 45' | ||
03/04 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
04/05 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
06/07 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
04/05 | Eesti Superkarikas | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
06/07 | UEFA Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 180' | ||
06/07 | UEFA-Cup Qualifikation | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 360' | ||
04/05 | UEFA-Cup Qualifikation | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 257' | ||
2007 | Premium Liiga | 16 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 1.133' | ||
2005 | Premium Liiga | 31 | 8 | - | 1 | - | - | 2.290' | ||
2004 | Premium Liiga | 23 | 9 | - | 1 | - | - | 1.818' | ||
2006 | Premium Liiga | 29 | 18 | - | 2 | - | - | 2.465' |
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UEFA Champions League Qualifying 05/06 - Levadia | ||||||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | H | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | A | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:0 | 29' | 90' | |||||||||||
UEFA Champions League Qualifying 07/08 - Levadia | ||||||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | A | Pobeda Prilep | 0:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | H | Pobeda Prilep | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | A | Red Star | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | H | Red Star | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Premium Liiga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Premium Liiga 2003 - Lev. Maardu | ||||||||||||||||
10 | H | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | 0:3 | With the 2nd team | ||||||||||||
11 | H | FC Flora (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | H | JK Viljandi (6.) | 1:4 | With the 2nd team | ||||||||||||
13 | A | Levadia II (5.) | 2:3 | With the 2nd team | ||||||||||||
14 | A | Kuressaare (8.) | 0:2 | With the 2nd team | ||||||||||||
15 | H | Kuressaare (8.) | 7:0 | With the 2nd team | ||||||||||||
16 | H | Levadia II (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | A | JK Viljandi (5.) | 0:1 | With the 2nd team | ||||||||||||
18 | A | FC Flora (1.) | 1:0 | With the 2nd team | ||||||||||||
19 | H | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | H | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 5:3 | With the 2nd team | ||||||||||||
21 | A | Warrior Valga (7.) | 0:3 | With the 2nd team | ||||||||||||
22 | H | JK Viljandi (6.) | 3:0 | With the 2nd team | ||||||||||||
24 | A | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | 2:0 | With the 2nd team | ||||||||||||
25 | H | FC Flora (1.) | 1:3 | With the 2nd team | ||||||||||||
26 | H | Warrior Valga (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | H | Kuressaare (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | A | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 1:5 | With the 2nd team | ||||||||||||
28 | A | Levadia II (6.) | 1:1 | With the 2nd team | ||||||||||||
Premium Liiga 2004 - Levadia | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | FC Flora (3.) | 0:2 | 1 | 72' | |||||||||||
2 | H | JK Viljandi (3.) | 6:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | A | Warrior Valga (8.) | 1:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | H | FC Lootus (7.) | 4:0 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | A | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | 0:0 | 59' | ||||||||||||
6 | A | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | H | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 6:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | H | Warrior Valga (8.) | 3:0 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | A | JK Viljandi (6.) | 0:1 | 70' | ||||||||||||
10 | H | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | 3:0 | 1 | 89' | |||||||||||
11 | A | FC Lootus (7.) | 0:5 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | A | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | H | FC Flora (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | H | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | A | FC Flora (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | A | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | H | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 0:0 | 67' | ||||||||||||
18 | H | FC Lootus (8.) | 7:0 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | H | JK Viljandi (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | A | Warrior Valga (7.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | A | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 2:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | H | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | H | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | A | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | 2:2 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | A | FC Lootus (8.) | 0:3 | 67' | ||||||||||||
26 | H | Warrior Valga (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | A | JK Viljandi (6.) | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | H | FC Flora (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Premium Liiga 2005 - Levadia | ||||||||||||||||
19 | A | JK Trans Narva (3.) | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | A | JK Trans Narva (3.) | 3:1 | 69' | ||||||||||||
2 | A | Warrior Valga (9.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | H | JK Dünamo (10.) | 5:0 | 60' | ||||||||||||
4 | A | Kuressaare (7.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | H | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | A | TVMK Tallinn (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | H | FC Flora (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | A | JK Viljandi (7.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | H | Tammeka Tartu (9.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | A | Tammeka Tartu (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | H | JK Viljandi (5.) | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
12 | A | FC Flora (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | H | TVMK Tallinn (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | A | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | H | Kuressaare (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | A | JK Dünamo (10.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | H | Warrior Valga (7.) | 3:0 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | A | Warrior Valga (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | H | JK Trans Narva (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | H | JK Dünamo (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | A | Kuressaare (9.) | 1:3 | 1 | 72' | |||||||||||
23 | H | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 8:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | A | TVMK Tallinn (1.) | 0:0 | 67' | ||||||||||||
25 | H | FC Flora (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | A | JK Viljandi (6.) | 1:3 | 33' | ||||||||||||
27 | H | Tammeka Tartu (8.) | 1:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
28 | A | Tammeka Tartu (9.) | 1:2 | 38' | ||||||||||||
29 | H | JK Viljandi (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | A | FC Flora (4.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | H | TVMK Tallinn (1.) | 1:2 | ✔ | 80' | |||||||||||
32 | A | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 2:3 | 1 | 30' | |||||||||||
33 | H | Kuressaare (8.) | 4:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
34 | A | JK Dünamo (10.) | 0:4 | 45' | ||||||||||||
35 | H | Warrior Valga (7.) | 3:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
36 | H | JK Trans Narva (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Premium Liiga 2006 - Levadia | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | FC Flora (3.) | 4:1 | 33' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | A | JK Maag Tartu (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | H | Warrior Valga (7.) | 5:0 | 1 | 53' | |||||||||||
4 | H | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 4:1 | 62' | ||||||||||||
5 | A | Ajax Lasnamäe (8.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | H | JK Viljandi (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | A | Tammeka Tartu (6.) | 0:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | H | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | A | JK Trans Narva (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | H | JK Trans Narva (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | A | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | H | Tammeka Tartu (5.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | A | JK Viljandi (9.) | 1:3 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | H | Ajax Lasnamäe (8.) | 8:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | A | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | A | Warrior Valga (10.) | 0:4 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | H | JK Maag Tartu (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | A | FC Flora (2.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | A | JK Trans Narva (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | H | TVMK Tallinn (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | A | Tammeka Tartu (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | H | JK Viljandi (9.) | 3:0 | 1 | 74' | |||||||||||
23 | A | Ajax Lasnamäe (8.) | 0:8 | International match | ||||||||||||
24 | H | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | 3:1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | H | Warrior Valga (10.) | 7:1 | 1 | 26' | |||||||||||
26 | A | JK Maag Tartu (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | A | FC Flora (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | H | JK Maag Tartu (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | A | Warrior Valga (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | A | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | H | Ajax Lasnamäe (8.) | 11:3 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | H | FC Flora (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | A | JK Viljandi (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | H | Tammeka Tartu (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | A | TVMK Tallinn (4.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | H | JK Trans Narva (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Premium Liiga 2007 - Levadia | ||||||||||||||||
20 | H | Tammeka Tartu (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | H | Ajax Lasnamäe (10.) | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | A | FC Flora (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | H | TVMK Tallinn (1.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | A | JK Trans Narva (1.) | 0:0 | 29' | ||||||||||||
5 | H | Kuressaare (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | A | Kalev (7.) | 1:0 | 27' | ||||||||||||
7 | H | Viljandi (7.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | H | Tammeka Tartu (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | A | Pärnu (7.) | 0:5 | 45' | ||||||||||||
10 | H | Pärnu (7.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | A | Tammeka Tartu (5.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | A | Viljandi (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | H | Kalev (6.) | 4:2 | 1 | 18' | |||||||||||
14 | A | Kuressaare (8.) | 0:5 | International match | ||||||||||||
15 | H | JK Trans Narva (2.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | A | TVMK Tallinn (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | H | FC Flora (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | A | Ajax Lasnamäe (10.) | 0:10 | 45' | ||||||||||||
19 | A | Pärnu (8.) | 0:2 | 70' | ||||||||||||
21 | H | Viljandi (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | H | Kuressaare (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | A | Kalev (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | A | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | H | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | A | FC Flora (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | H | Ajax Lasnamäe (10.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | A | Ajax Lasnamäe (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | H | FC Flora (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | A | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | H | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | A | Kuressaare (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | H | Kalev (7.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | A | Viljandi (6.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | A | Tammeka Tartu (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | H | Pärnu (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 100, Starting eleven: 86, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Eesti Karikas
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eesti Karikas 03/04 - Levadia | ||||||||||||||||
Final | H | TVMK Tallinn | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Eesti Karikas 04/05 - Levadia | ||||||||||||||||
Final | H | TVMK Tallinn | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Eesti Karikas 06/07 - Levadia | ||||||||||||||||
Final | H | JK Trans Narva | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Eesti Superkarikas
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eesti Superkarikas 04/05 - Levadia | ||||||||||||||||
Final | A | TVMK Tallinn | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Eesti Superkarikas 06/07 - Levadia | ||||||||||||||||
Final | H | JK Trans Narva | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
UEFA-Cup Qualifikation
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UEFA-Cup Qualifikation 03/04 - Levadia | ||||||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | H | Varteks | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | A | Varteks | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
UEFA-Cup Qualifikation 04/05 - Levadia | ||||||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | H | Bohemians | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | A | Bohemians | 1:3 | 17' | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | A | Bodø/Glimt | 2:1 | 77' | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | H | Bodø/Glimt | 8:8 on pens | 1 | 120' | |||||||||||
UEFA-Cup Qualifikation 06/07 - Levadia | ||||||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | H | FC Haka | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | A | FC Haka | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | A | Twente FC | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | H | Twente FC | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estonia | |||||
14 | May 31, 2006 | 158 | 28 | ||
Estonia U21 | |||||
- | Jul 3, 2003 | 17 | 4 | ||
Estonia U20 | |||||
- | Jun 11, 2002 | 2 | - | ||
Estonia U19 | |||||
- | Oct 2, 2002 | 4 | 1 |