Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 88 | 2 | 3 | 9 | |||
2 Liga | 14 | 74 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||
3 Liga - Group I | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 Liga - Group II | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
3 Liga - Group III | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fortuna 1 Liga | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Fortuna 1 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
32 | May 10, 2024 | Motor Lublin (8.) | Znicz Pruszkow (12.) | 3:3 | 4 | - | - | 2 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
25 | Apr 13, 2024 | GKS Belchatow (4.) | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 23, 2023 | Pogoń Nowe S. (1.) | Pogon II (16.) | 0:5 | 6 | - | - | 2 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 9, 2023 | LZS Starowice (17.) | Raków II (16.) | 4:2 | 2 | - | - | - |
2 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Hutnik Krakow (8.) | Skra Czesto. (15.) | 3:0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2023 | LKS Lodz II (17.) | Chojniczanka (9.) | 3:2 | 10 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | Kotwica (3.) | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2023 | Sandecja (18.) | Wisla Pulawy (7.) | 1:2 | 9 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 25, 2023 | GKS Jastrzebie (17.) | Olimpia Grudz. (12.) | 3:2 | 8 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
12 | Oct 8, 2023 | KKS Kalisz (1.) | Polonia Bytom (16.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 4, 2023 | KKS Kalisz (2.) | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 8, 2023 | Lech Poznan II (16.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Nov 29, 2023 | Skra Czesto. (6.) | Hutnik Krakow (8.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 24, 2024 | Kotwica (1.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
20 | Mar 5, 2024 | Sandecja (17.) | Radunia Stezyca (4.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 17, 2024 | Stalowa Wola (5.) | KKS Kalisz (2.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 7, 2024 | Polonia Bytom (11.) | Stalowa Wola (5.) | 4:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 21, 2024 | Kotwica (3.) | LKS Lodz II (8.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - |