Ladislav Bencik
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 13, 1984 (39)
- Place of birth: Nitra
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Left Midfield
Detailed stats of Ladislav Bencik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/08 | H | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/08 | A | (7.) | Slovacko (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/08 | H | (12.) | Karvina (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/08 | A | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 5:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/08 | H | (14.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 1:3 | 73' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/08 | H | (14.) | Jihlava (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/08 | A | (15.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 3:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/08 | H | (15.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (7.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/08 | A | (12.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/08 | H | (9.) | Fotbal Trinec (7.) | 1:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/11/08 | A | (7.) | FK Baník Most (6.) | 0:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/08 | H | (6.) | Sparta Prague B (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/08 | A | (4.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/08 | H | (4.) | Caslav (3.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/8/08 | A | (5.) | Fotbal Fulnek (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/08 | H | (5.) | Slovacko (14.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/15/09 | H | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/09 | A | (5.) | SFC Opava (6.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/09 | A | (5.) | Jihlava (2.) | 4:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/1/09 | A | (5.) | Karvina (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/09 | H | (5.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 1:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/09 | A | (5.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (15.) | 2:3 | 16' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/09 | H | (5.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 0:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/09 | A | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 1:0 | 38' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/09 | H | (5.) | FK Baník Most (12.) | 3:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/09 | A | (5.) | Sparta Prague B (13.) | 3:0 | ✔ | 57' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/17/09 | H | (5.) | Vitkovice (14.) | 2:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/09 | A | (5.) | Caslav (2.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 18' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/31/09 | H | (5.) | Fotbal Fulnek (16.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/6/09 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 0:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/09 | A | (6.) | Vitkovice (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/09 | H | (3.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/09 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 0:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/09 | H | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/09 | A | (1.) | FK Baník Most (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/09 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/09 | A | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/09 | H | (1.) | Tescoma Zlin (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/09 | A | (1.) | Karvina (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/09 | H | (1.) | Hlucin (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/09 | A | (1.) | Graffin Vlasim (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/09 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 75' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/24/09 | H | (1.) | Sparta Prague B (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/09 | A | (1.) | Caslav (12.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/09 | H | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 4:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/09 | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/10 | H | (1.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/10 | A | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/10 | H | (1.) | FK Baník Most (10.) | 3:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/10 | A | (1.) | Jihlava (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/10 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (6.) | 2:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/10 | A | (2.) | Tescoma Zlin (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/10 | H | (2.) | Karvina (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/10 | A | (2.) | Hlucin (13.) | 2:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/10 | H | (2.) | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/10 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/10 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague B (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/10 | H | (2.) | Caslav (14.) | 0:0 | 78' | 80' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/29/10 | A | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 1:3 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/5/10 | H | (2.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/11 | A | (12.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 3:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/11 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/11 | A | (4.) | Jihlava (13.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/11 | H | (3.) | Karvina (14.) | 4:2 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/3/11 | A | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 3:2 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/11 | H | (3.) | FK Baník Most (14.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/11 | A | (5.) | Bohemians Prague (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/11 | H | (5.) | Sezimovo Usti (11.) | 2:1 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/11 | A | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/11 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/11 | A | (1.) | Caslav (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/11 | A | (2.) | 1.SC Znojmo (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/11 | H | (2.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 1:0 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/11 | A | (1.) | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/11 | H | (1.) | Tescoma Zlin (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/11 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/3/12 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/12 | A | (1.) | Karvina (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/12 | H | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/12 | A | (1.) | FK Baník Most (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/12 | H | (1.) | Bohemians Prague (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/12 | A | (1.) | Sezimovo Usti (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/12 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/12 | A | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/12 | H | (1.) | Caslav (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/12 | H | (1.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/12 | A | (1.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/12 | H | (1.) | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/12 | A | (1.) | Tescoma Zlin (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/12 | H | (1.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/12 | A | (15.) | Varnsdorf (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/12 | H | (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 1:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/12 | A | (16.) | FC MAS Taborsko (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Zizkov (1.) | 0:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | A | (15.) | Caslav (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/12 | A | (12.) | FK Baník Most (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | H | (12.) | Bohemians Prague (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/12 | A | (10.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/12 | H | (9.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/12 | A | (12.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/12 | H | (9.) | Karvina (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/12 | A | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | H | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/12 | A | (9.) | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | H | (9.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | A | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/13 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/13 | H | (9.) | Caslav (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/13 | H | (9.) | FK Baník Most (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | A | (9.) | Bohemians Prague (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/13 | H | (9.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/13 | A | (7.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (5.) | 1:3 | 3' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/13 | H | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 1:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/13 | A | (9.) | Karvina (10.) | 1:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/13 | H | (9.) | Fastav Zlin (3.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/12/13 | A | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/13 | H | (10.) | Graffin Vlasim (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/13 | A | (10.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 1:2 | 1 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | H | (10.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 1:2 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/5/13 | H | (9.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/13 | H | (2.) | Loko Vltavin (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/13 | A | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 0:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/13 | H | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 3:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/13 | A | (6.) | Karvina (3.) | 6:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/13 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/13 | A | (3.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | H | (2.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | A | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (9.) | 0:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | H | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 0:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/13 | A | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (3.) | 2:0 | 78' | 51' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/12/13 | A | (4.) | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/13 | H | (4.) | Bohemians Prague (15.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/13 | A | (5.) | Graffin Vlasim (13.) | 2:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/13 | H | (3.) | Baník Most 1909 (9.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/13 | A | (3.) | Pardubice (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/13 | H | (4.) | Fastav Zlin (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/14 | H | (13.) | Baník Most 1909 (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/15/14 | A | (12.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/14 | H | (13.) | Loko Vltavin (15.) | 1:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/14 | A | (12.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/14 | H | (11.) | Pardubice (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/14 | A | (13.) | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/14 | A | (14.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/14 | H | (11.) | Karvina (4.) | 3:0 | 1 | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 5/3/14 | A | (12.) | FC MAS Taborsko (3.) | 1:1 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/10/14 | H | (12.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/14 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/14 | H | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 1:1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/31/14 | A | (12.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/14 | H | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 5:0 | 1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | H | (13.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | A | (5.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 1:2 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (5.) | Pardubice (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/14 | A | (8.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 3:0 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | H | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 3:0 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | A | (7.) | Karvina (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/14 | H | (7.) | Frydek-Mistek (12.) | 1:1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/5/14 | A | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/14 | H | (7.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/14 | A | (7.) | Baník Most 1909 (14.) | 0:0 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | H | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | A | (9.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/14 | H | (8.) | FC MAS Taborsko (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/14 | A | (7.) | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/14 | H | (7.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/15 | A | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/15 | H | (5.) | Pardubice (11.) | 4:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/15 | H | (4.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/15 | A | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | H | (2.) | Karvina (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/15 | A | (2.) | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | H | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/15 | A | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/15 | H | (2.) | Baník Most 1909 (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/15 | A | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 4:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/15 | H | (3.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | A | (3.) | FC MAS Taborsko (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | H | (4.) | Graffin Vlasim (10.) | 1:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | A | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 0:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
Squad: 129, Starting eleven: 98, Substituted in: 29, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0 |