LaLiga
Spain
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Real Madrid
Record-holding champions:
Real Madrid 36 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
2. Pos. 89.239 Points
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 213 Players 42.0%
- ø-Market value: €9.87m
- ø-Age: 27.7
Complete LaLiga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/12/229:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CA Osasuna | 2:1 | Sevilla FC (14.) | ||||
Sat 8/13/225:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Celta de Vigo | 2:2 | Espanyol (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Real Valladolid | 0:3 | Villarreal (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Barcelona | 0:0 | Rayo Vallecano (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/225:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cádiz CF | 0:1 | Real Sociedad (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Valencia | 1:0 | Girona (17.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) UD Almería | 1:2 | Real Madrid (4.) | ||||
Mon 8/15/225:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Athletic | 0:0 | RCD Mallorca (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Getafe | 0:3 | Atlético Madrid (1.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Betis | 3:0 | Elche CF (19.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/19/228:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Espanyol | 0:2 | Rayo Vallecano (6.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sevilla FC | 1:1 | Real Valladolid (17.) | ||||
Sat 8/20/225:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) CA Osasuna | 2:0 | Cádiz CF (19.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) RCD Mallorca | 1:2 | Real Betis (3.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Celta de Vigo | 1:4 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/225:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Athletic | 1:0 | Valencia (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Atlético Madrid | 0:2 | Villarreal (1.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Sociedad | 1:4 | Barcelona (5.) | ||||
Mon 8/22/228:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Elche CF | 1:1 | UD Almería (13.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Girona | 3:1 | Getafe (20.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/26/228:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Girona | 0:1 | Celta de Vigo (12.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Betis | 1:0 | CA Osasuna (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/27/225:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Elche CF | 0:1 | Real Sociedad (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:2 | RCD Mallorca (9.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) UD Almería | 2:1 | Sevilla FC (15.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/225:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Getafe | 0:0 | Villarreal (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Barcelona | 4:0 | Real Valladolid (19.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Espanyol | 1:3 | Real Madrid (1.) | ||||
Mon 8/29/228:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Cádiz CF | 0:4 | Athletic (5.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Valencia | 0:1 | Atlético Madrid (6.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/2/229:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Celta de Vigo | 3:0 | Cádiz CF (20.) | ||||
Sat 9/3/222:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) RCD Mallorca | 1:1 | Girona (12.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 2:1 | Real Betis (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Sociedad | 1:1 | Atlético Madrid (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sevilla FC | 0:3 | Barcelona (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/4/222:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CA Osasuna | 2:1 | Rayo Vallecano (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Athletic | 0:1 | Espanyol (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Villarreal | 4:0 | Elche CF (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Valencia | 5:1 | Getafe (19.) | ||||
Mon 9/5/229:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Real Valladolid | 1:0 | UD Almería (13.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/9/229:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Girona | 2:1 | Real Valladolid (17.) | ||||
Sat 9/10/222:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 | Valencia (12.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Espanyol | 2:3 | Sevilla FC (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Cádiz CF | 0:4 | Barcelona (2.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Atlético Madrid | 4:1 | Celta de Vigo (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/222:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Getafe | 2:1 | Real Sociedad (11.) | ||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 4:1 | RCD Mallorca (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) Elche CF | 1:4 | Athletic (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Betis | 1:0 | Villarreal (5.) | ||||
Mon 9/12/229:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) UD Almería | 0:1 | CA Osasuna (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/16/229:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Real Valladolid | 0:1 | Cádiz CF (19.) | ||||
Sat 9/17/222:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) RCD Mallorca | 1:0 | UD Almería (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona | 3:0 | Elche CF (20.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Valencia | 3:0 | Celta de Vigo (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Athletic | 3:2 | Rayo Vallecano (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/222:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Betis | 2:1 | Girona (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 1:1 | Sevilla FC (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real Sociedad | 2:1 | Espanyol (17.) | ||||
(5.) CA Osasuna | 0:2 | Getafe (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Atlético Madrid | 1:2 | Real Madrid (1.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/30/229:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Athletic | 4:0 | UD Almería (18.) | ||||
Sat 10/1/222:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Cádiz CF | 0:0 | Villarreal (8.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Getafe | 2:3 | Real Valladolid (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sevilla FC | 0:2 | Atlético Madrid (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) RCD Mallorca | 0:1 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/222:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Espanyol | 2:2 | Valencia (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Celta de Vigo | 1:0 | Real Betis (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Girona | 3:5 | Real Sociedad (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 1:1 | CA Osasuna (6.) | ||||
Mon 10/3/229:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 | Elche CF (20.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/7/229:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CA Osasuna | 1:2 | Valencia (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/8/222:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) UD Almería | 3:1 | Rayo Vallecano (10.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atlético Madrid | 2:1 | Girona (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sevilla FC | 1:1 | Athletic (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Getafe | 0:1 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/9/222:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Valladolid | 0:0 | Real Betis (5.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) Cádiz CF | 2:2 | Espanyol (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Sociedad | 1:0 | Villarreal (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 1:0 | Celta de Vigo (11.) | ||||
Mon 10/10/229:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Elche CF | 1:1 | RCD Mallorca (12.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/14/229:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:0 | Getafe (16.) | ||||
Sat 10/15/222:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Girona | 1:1 | Cádiz CF (19.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Valencia | 2:2 | Elche CF (20.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) RCD Mallorca | 0:1 | Sevilla FC (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Athletic | 0:1 | Atlético Madrid (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/222:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Celta de Vigo | 1:2 | Real Sociedad (5.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 3:1 | Barcelona (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Espanyol | 1:0 | Real Valladolid (17.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Betis | 3:1 | UD Almería (18.) | ||||
Mon 10/17/229:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Villarreal | 2:0 | CA Osasuna (9.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/18/227:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sevilla FC | 1:1 | Valencia (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Getafe | 2:2 | Athletic (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atlético Madrid | 1:1 | Rayo Vallecano (10.) | ||||
Wed 10/19/227:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Valladolid | 4:1 | Celta de Vigo (14.) | ||||
(19.) Cádiz CF | 0:0 | Real Betis (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Sociedad | 1:0 | RCD Mallorca (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Elche CF | 0:3 | Real Madrid (1.) | ||||
Thu 10/20/227:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) UD Almería | 3:2 | Girona (18.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CA Osasuna | 1:0 | Espanyol (16.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona | 3:0 | Villarreal (9.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/22/222:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rayo Vallecano | 5:1 | Cádiz CF (19.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Valladolid | 1:0 | Real Sociedad (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Valencia | 1:2 | RCD Mallorca (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 3:1 | Sevilla FC (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/222:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Espanyol | 2:2 | Elche CF (20.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Betis | 1:2 | Atlético Madrid (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Girona | 1:1 | CA Osasuna (8.) | ||||
(7.) Villarreal | 2:1 | UD Almería (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona | 4:0 | Athletic (6.) | ||||
Mon 10/24/229:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Celta de Vigo | 1:1 | Getafe (17.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/28/229:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) RCD Mallorca | 1:1 | Espanyol (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/29/222:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) UD Almería | 3:1 | Celta de Vigo (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) Cádiz CF | 3:2 | Atlético Madrid (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sevilla FC | 0:1 | Rayo Vallecano (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Valencia | 0:1 | Barcelona (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/222:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CA Osasuna | 2:0 | Real Valladolid (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 1:1 | Girona (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Athletic | 1:0 | Villarreal (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Sociedad | 0:2 | Real Betis (4.) | ||||
Mon 10/31/229:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Elche CF | 0:1 | Getafe (14.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/4/229:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Girona | 2:1 | Athletic (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/5/222:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Getafe | 0:0 | Cádiz CF (19.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Valladolid | 2:1 | Elche CF (20.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Celta de Vigo | 1:2 | CA Osasuna (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 2:0 | UD Almería (15.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/222:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atlético Madrid | 1:1 | Espanyol (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Sociedad | 1:1 | Valencia (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Villarreal | 0:2 | RCD Mallorca (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Betis | 1:1 | Sevilla FC (17.) | ||||
Mon 11/7/229:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rayo Vallecano | 3:2 | Real Madrid (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/8/227:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Elche CF | 1:2 | Girona (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Athletic | 3:0 | Real Valladolid (12.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) CA Osasuna | 1:2 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Wed 11/9/227:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) UD Almería | 1:0 | Getafe (15.) | ||||
(18.) Sevilla FC | 1:2 | Real Sociedad (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Espanyol | 0:1 | Villarreal (9.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) RCD Mallorca | 1:0 | Atlético Madrid (5.) | ||||
Thu 11/10/227:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:0 | Celta de Vigo (17.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Valencia | 3:0 | Real Betis (6.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 2:1 | Cádiz CF (19.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12/29/225:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Girona | 2:2 | Rayo Vallecano (8.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Betis | 0:0 | Athletic (5.) | ||||
Fri 12/30/225:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Getafe | 2:0 | RCD Mallorca (11.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Celta de Vigo | 1:1 | Sevilla FC (18.) | ||||
(19.) Cádiz CF | 1:1 | UD Almería (13.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atlético Madrid | 2:0 | Elche CF (20.) | ||||
(15.) Real Valladolid | 0:2 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
Sat 12/31/222:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 1:1 | Espanyol (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Sociedad | 2:0 | CA Osasuna (9.) | ||||
(7.) Villarreal | 2:1 | Valencia (10.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/6/236:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Elche CF | 0:1 | Celta de Vigo (16.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Valencia | 0:1 | Cádiz CF (18.) | ||||
Sat 1/7/234:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 2:1 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) RCD Mallorca | 1:0 | Real Valladolid (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Espanyol | 2:2 | Girona (12.) | ||||
Sun 1/8/232:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) UD Almería | 0:2 | Real Sociedad (3.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:2 | Real Betis (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sevilla FC | 2:1 | Getafe (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Atlético Madrid | 0:1 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Mon 1/9/239:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Athletic | 0:0 | CA Osasuna (8.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/13/239:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Celta de Vigo | 1:1 | Villarreal (5.) | ||||
Sat 1/14/232:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Real Valladolid | 0:1 | Rayo Vallecano (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Girona | 2:1 | Sevilla FC (19.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) CA Osasuna | 1:0 | RCD Mallorca (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Sociedad | 3:1 | Athletic (8.) | ||||
Sun 1/15/232:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Getafe | 1:2 | Espanyol (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) UD Almería | 1:1 | Atlético Madrid (4.) | ||||
Mon 1/16/239:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Cádiz CF | 1:1 | Elche CF (20.) | ||||
Wed 2/1/239:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Betis | 1:2 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Thu 2/2/239:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 2:0 | Valencia (12.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/20/239:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) RCD Mallorca | 1:0 | Celta de Vigo (17.) | ||||
Sat 1/21/232:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:2 | Real Sociedad (3.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Espanyol | 1:0 | Real Betis (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atlético Madrid | 3:0 | Real Valladolid (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sevilla FC | 1:0 | Cádiz CF (19.) | ||||
Sun 1/22/232:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Villarreal | 1:0 | Girona (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) Elche CF | 1:1 | CA Osasuna (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 1:0 | Getafe (16.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Athletic | 0:2 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
Mon 1/23/239:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Valencia | 2:2 | UD Almería (14.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/27/239:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) UD Almería | 3:1 | Espanyol (15.) | ||||
Sat 1/28/232:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Cádiz CF | 2:0 | RCD Mallorca (10.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Girona | 0:1 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sevilla FC | 3:0 | Elche CF (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Getafe | 0:1 | Real Betis (6.) | ||||
Sun 1/29/232:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Real Valladolid | 1:0 | Valencia (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) CA Osasuna | 0:1 | Atlético Madrid (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Celta de Vigo | 1:0 | Athletic (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 0:0 | Real Sociedad (3.) | ||||
Mon 1/30/239:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Villarreal | 0:1 | Rayo Vallecano (7.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/3/239:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Athletic | 4:1 | Cádiz CF (18.) | ||||
Sat 2/4/232:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Espanyol | 1:1 | CA Osasuna (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) Elche CF | 3:1 | Villarreal (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atlético Madrid | 1:1 | Getafe (19.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Betis | 3:4 | Celta de Vigo (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/5/232:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) RCD Mallorca | 1:0 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Girona | 1:0 | Valencia (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Sociedad | 0:1 | Real Valladolid (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 3:0 | Sevilla FC (16.) | ||||
Mon 2/6/239:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:0 | UD Almería (14.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/10/239:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cádiz CF | 2:0 | Girona (11.) | ||||
Sat 2/11/234:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) UD Almería | 2:3 | Real Betis (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sevilla FC | 2:0 | RCD Mallorca (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Valencia | 1:2 | Athletic (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/12/232:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Getafe | 1:1 | Rayo Vallecano (6.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Celta de Vigo | 0:1 | Atlético Madrid (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Valladolid | 0:0 | CA Osasuna (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Villarreal | 0:1 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Mon 2/13/239:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Espanyol | 2:3 | Real Sociedad (3.) | ||||
Wed 2/15/239:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 4:0 | Elche CF (20.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/17/239:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Girona | 6:2 | UD Almería (17.) | ||||
Sat 2/18/232:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Sociedad | 1:1 | Celta de Vigo (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Betis | 2:1 | Real Valladolid (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) RCD Mallorca | 4:2 | Villarreal (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) CA Osasuna | 0:2 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/19/232:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Elche CF | 0:1 | Espanyol (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:1 | Sevilla FC (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Athletic (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 2:0 | Cádiz CF (18.) | ||||
Mon 2/20/239:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Getafe | 1:0 | Valencia (19.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/24/239:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Elche CF | 2:3 | Real Betis (5.) | ||||
Sat 2/25/232:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Espanyol | 2:1 | RCD Mallorca (10.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cádiz CF | 1:0 | Rayo Vallecano (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 1:1 | Atlético Madrid (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Valencia | 1:0 | Real Sociedad (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/26/232:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Athletic | 2:3 | Girona (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Celta de Vigo | 3:0 | Real Valladolid (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) UD Almería | 1:0 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sevilla FC | 2:3 | CA Osasuna (8.) | ||||
Mon 2/27/239:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Villarreal | 2:1 | Getafe (19.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/3/239:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Sociedad | 0:0 | Cádiz CF (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/4/232:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Getafe | 3:2 | Girona (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) UD Almería | 0:2 | Villarreal (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) RCD Mallorca | 0:1 | Elche CF (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atlético Madrid | 6:1 | Sevilla FC (17.) | ||||
Sun 3/5/232:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Valladolid | 2:1 | Espanyol (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 1:0 | Valencia (19.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:0 | Athletic (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Betis | 0:0 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
Mon 3/6/239:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CA Osasuna | 0:0 | Celta de Vigo (12.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/10/239:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cádiz CF | 2:2 | Getafe (18.) | ||||
Sat 3/11/232:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 3:1 | Espanyol (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) Elche CF | 1:1 | Real Valladolid (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Celta de Vigo | 3:0 | Rayo Vallecano (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Valencia | 1:0 | CA Osasuna (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/12/232:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) RCD Mallorca | 1:1 | Real Sociedad (4.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sevilla FC | 2:1 | UD Almería (19.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 1:1 | Real Betis (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Athletic | 0:1 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Mon 3/13/239:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Girona | 0:1 | Atlético Madrid (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/17/239:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Real Valladolid | 1:3 | Athletic (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/18/232:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) UD Almería | 1:1 | Cádiz CF (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:2 | Girona (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Espanyol | 1:3 | Celta de Vigo (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atlético Madrid | 3:0 | Valencia (18.) | ||||
Sun 3/19/232:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Betis | 1:0 | RCD Mallorca (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) CA Osasuna | 0:3 | Villarreal (6.) | ||||
(4.) Real Sociedad | 2:0 | Elche CF (20.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Getafe | 2:0 | Sevilla FC (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 2:1 | Real Madrid (2.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/31/239:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) RCD Mallorca | 0:0 | CA Osasuna (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/1/232:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Girona | 2:1 | Espanyol (18.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Athletic | 0:0 | Getafe (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Cádiz CF | 0:2 | Sevilla FC (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Elche CF | 0:4 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/2/232:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Celta de Vigo | 2:2 | UD Almería (19.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 6:0 | Real Valladolid (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 2:0 | Real Sociedad (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Real Betis (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/3/239:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Valencia | 1:1 | Rayo Vallecano (8.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/7/239:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sevilla FC | 2:2 | Celta de Vigo (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/8/232:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CA Osasuna | 2:1 | Elche CF (20.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) Espanyol | 1:2 | Athletic (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Sociedad | 2:0 | Getafe (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 2:3 | Villarreal (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/9/232:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Real Valladolid | 3:3 | RCD Mallorca (12.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Betis | 0:2 | Cádiz CF (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) UD Almería | 2:1 | Valencia (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:2 | Atlético Madrid (3.) | ||||
Mon 4/10/239:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 0:0 | Girona (11.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/14/239:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 | CA Osasuna (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/15/232:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 1:2 | Real Valladolid (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Athletic | 2:0 | Real Sociedad (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Betis | 3:1 | Espanyol (19.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cádiz CF | 0:2 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/16/232:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Girona | 2:0 | Elche CF (20.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Getafe | 0:0 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atlético Madrid | 2:1 | UD Almería (17.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Valencia | 0:2 | Sevilla FC (13.) | ||||
Mon 4/17/239:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Celta de Vigo | 0:1 | RCD Mallorca (11.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/21/239:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Espanyol | 0:0 | Cádiz CF (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/22/232:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CA Osasuna | 3:2 | Real Betis (5.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) UD Almería | 1:2 | Athletic (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Sociedad | 2:1 | Rayo Vallecano (9.) | ||||
(14.) Real Valladolid | 1:0 | Girona (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 2:0 | Celta de Vigo (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/23/232:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Elche CF | 0:2 | Valencia (17.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 1:0 | Atlético Madrid (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) RCD Mallorca | 3:1 | Getafe (16.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sevilla FC | 2:1 | Villarreal (6.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/25/237:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Cádiz CF | 0:1 | CA Osasuna (8.) | ||||
(10.) Girona | 4:2 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Betis | 0:0 | Real Sociedad (4.) | ||||
Wed 4/26/237:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atlético Madrid | 3:1 | RCD Mallorca (12.) | ||||
(18.) Getafe | 1:2 | UD Almería (16.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Celta de Vigo | 1:0 | Elche CF (20.) | ||||
(9.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Thu 4/27/237:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Valencia | 2:1 | Real Valladolid (14.) | ||||
(5.) Villarreal | 4:2 | Espanyol (19.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Athletic | 0:1 | Sevilla FC (11.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/28/239:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CA Osasuna | 0:2 | Real Sociedad (4.) | ||||
Sat 4/29/234:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) Elche CF | 4:0 | Rayo Vallecano (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 4:2 | UD Almería (17.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 4:0 | Real Betis (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/30/232:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cádiz CF | 2:1 | Valencia (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Villarreal | 3:1 | Celta de Vigo (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Espanyol | 1:0 | Getafe (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Real Valladolid | 2:5 | Atlético Madrid (3.) | ||||
Mon 5/1/237:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) RCD Mallorca | 1:1 | Athletic (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sevilla FC | 0:2 | Girona (8.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/2/237:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 1:0 | CA Osasuna (10.) | ||||
(14.) UD Almería | 2:1 | Elche CF (20.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Sociedad | 2:0 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
Wed 5/3/237:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Valencia | 1:1 | Villarreal (5.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 5:1 | Cádiz CF (15.) | ||||
(18.) Getafe | 1:0 | Celta de Vigo (13.) | ||||
Thu 5/4/237:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Girona | 2:1 | RCD Mallorca (12.) | ||||
(11.) Sevilla FC | 3:2 | Espanyol (19.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Athletic | 0:1 | Real Betis (6.) | ||||
(9.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 | Real Valladolid (16.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/12/239:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) RCD Mallorca | 1:0 | Cádiz CF (16.) | ||||
Sat 5/13/232:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Sociedad | 2:2 | Girona (7.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) CA Osasuna | 3:1 | UD Almería (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Villarreal | 5:1 | Athletic (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 1:0 | Getafe (18.) | ||||
Sun 5/14/232:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Celta de Vigo | 1:2 | Valencia (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) Elche CF | 1:0 | Atlético Madrid (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Real Valladolid | 0:3 | Sevilla FC (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Espanyol | 2:4 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Mon 5/15/239:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Betis | 3:1 | Rayo Vallecano (11.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/19/239:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cádiz CF | 2:0 | Real Valladolid (18.) | ||||
Sat 5/20/232:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Girona | 1:2 | Villarreal (5.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Athletic | 2:1 | Celta de Vigo (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) UD Almería | 3:0 | RCD Mallorca (12.) | ||||
(17.) Getafe | 1:1 | Elche CF (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 1:2 | Real Sociedad (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/21/232:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:2 | Espanyol (19.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 3:0 | CA Osasuna (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Valencia | 1:0 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sevilla FC | 0:0 | Real Betis (6.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/23/237:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Celta de Vigo | 1:1 | Girona (9.) | ||||
(4.) Real Sociedad | 1:0 | UD Almería (15.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Real Valladolid | 3:1 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Wed 5/24/237:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Elche CF | 1:1 | Sevilla FC (10.) | ||||
(5.) Villarreal | 2:0 | Cádiz CF (17.) | ||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 2:1 | Rayo Vallecano (12.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Betis | 0:1 | Getafe (16.) | ||||
(19.) Espanyol | 3:3 | Atlético Madrid (3.) | ||||
Thu 5/25/237:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) RCD Mallorca | 1:0 | Valencia (13.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) CA Osasuna | 2:0 | Athletic (7.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/27/237:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sevilla FC | 1:2 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/28/23Unknown | ||||||
(9.) Girona | 1:2 | Real Betis (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Athletic | 0:1 | Elche CF (20.) | ||||
(3.) Atlético Madrid | 2:1 | Real Sociedad (4.) | ||||
(1.) Barcelona | 3:0 | RCD Mallorca (12.) | ||||
(14.) Getafe | 2:1 | CA Osasuna (8.) | ||||
(15.) Cádiz CF | 1:0 | Celta de Vigo (16.) | ||||
(10.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 | Villarreal (5.) | ||||
(17.) UD Almería | 0:0 | Real Valladolid (18.) | ||||
(13.) Valencia | 2:2 | Espanyol (19.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/4/236:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) RCD Mallorca | 3:0 | Rayo Vallecano (12.) | ||||
(4.) Real Sociedad | 2:1 | Sevilla FC (11.) | ||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 1:1 | Athletic (8.) | ||||
(7.) CA Osasuna | 2:1 | Girona (10.) | ||||
(5.) Villarreal | 2:2 | Atlético Madrid (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Betis | 1:1 | Valencia (14.) | ||||
(13.) Celta de Vigo | 2:1 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
(18.) Real Valladolid | 0:0 | Getafe (15.) | ||||
(20.) Elche CF | 1:1 | Cádiz CF (16.) | ||||
(19.) Espanyol | 3:3 | UD Almería (17.) |