Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 108 | 2 | 2 | 7 | |||
1ste Nationale | 13 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
2de Nationale VV B | 12 | 43 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
2de Nationale VV A | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Championnat National 2 - Groupe C | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1ste Nationale
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 30, 2023 | Jong KAA Gent (9.) | Thes Sport (5.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Sep 9, 2023 | Dessel Sport (7.) | KSK Heist (2.) | 0:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Sep 17, 2023 | Royal Cappellen (14.) | URSL Visé (8.) | 4:0 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
6 | Sep 30, 2023 | Lokeren-Temse (3.) | Hoogstraten VV (15.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 28, 2023 | Jong KAA Gent (3.) | KVC Winkel Sp. (13.) | 2:3 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Nov 4, 2023 | Lokeren-Temse (2.) | Royal Cappellen (6.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Dec 2, 2023 | Hoogstraten VV (5.) | URSL Visé (18.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Dec 10, 2023 | KVK Tienen (17.) | La Louvière (2.) | 0:1 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 17, 2024 | Dessel Sport (12.) | La Louvière (1.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 2, 2024 | KSK Heist (5.) | FC Knokke (8.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 20, 2024 | Young Reds (12.) | Thes Sport (14.) | 0:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 6, 2024 | Lokeren-Temse (2.) | FC Knokke (6.) | 0:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 20, 2024 | Hoogstraten VV (4.) | KVC Winkel Sp. (5.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
2de Nationale VV A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Oct 15, 2023 | Zelzate (1.) | Eendracht Aalst (2.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - |
2de Nationale VV B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 2, 2023 | City Pirates (11.) | KSK Tongeren (9.) | 0:4 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Sep 23, 2023 | Lyra-Lierse (16.) | Tempo Overijse (8.) | 2:2 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Oct 22, 2023 | KRC Mechelen (2.) | Jong KVM (3.) | 2:5 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Nov 19, 2023 | Belisia SV (1.) | Rupel Boom (14.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 16, 2023 | Berchem Sport (8.) | SK Londerzeel (17.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 10, 2024 | Bocholt VV (3.) | Jong KVM (8.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Feb 21, 2024 | Belisia SV (2.) | KFC Houtvenne (6.) | 2:0 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Feb 24, 2024 | Sport. Hasselt (1.) | Diegem Sport (14.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 9, 2024 | Tempo Overijse (16.) | Lyra-Lierse (3.) | 0:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Mar 24, 2024 | SK Londerzeel (17.) | Diegem Sport (13.) | 2:5 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 13, 2024 | Belisia SV (2.) | KRC Mechelen (5.) | 4:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
33 | Apr 28, 2024 | SK Londerzeel (17.) | Berchem Sport (12.) | 1:2 | 1 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 2 - Groupe C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Feb 3, 2024 | US Boulogne (1.) | Aubervilliers (2.) | 4:0 | 5 | - | 1 | - |