Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 36 Players 6.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 14 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Eu-Kü | 0:2 | Vatan (1.) | ||
Thu
Oct 3, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Andreas Dinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 4' | |||
(3.) SV Mem | 0:0 | Coburg (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Patrick Höfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(14.) TuS | 2:4 | 1.FC G (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Peter Dotzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 29' | |||
29' | ||||
0:4 | 32' | |||
40' | 1:4 | |||
58' | 2:4 | |||
(10.) Schweb | 0:2 | SWF (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Simon Winkler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
73' | ||||
(7.) SV Fri | 1:1 | Haib. (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Christoph Wißerner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
84' | ||||
(5.) TSV Un | 2:0 | VfL Fr (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Holger Hofmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
58' | 2:0 | |||
64' | ||||
(18.) ASV Ri | 3:1 | Fuchs (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Hannes Kimmel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) TSV Kl | 1:0 | 1.FCL (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Steffen Ehwald | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(13.) TSV Le | 0:0 | TG Höc (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Markus Görtler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | ||||
73' | ||||
82' | ||||
90' | ||||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordwest 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Vatan Spor | 14 | 23 | 34 | |
2 | 1.FC Geesdorf | 14 | 19 | 29 | |
3 | Unterpleichfeld | 14 | 9 | 26 | |
4 | SV Memmelsdorf | 14 | 13 | 25 | |
5 | FT Schweinfurt | 14 | 12 | 25 | |
6 | Alem. Haibach | 14 | 17 | 24 | |
7 | SV Friesen | 14 | 5 | 21 | |
8 | 1.FC Fuchsstadt | 14 | 0 | 20 | |
9 | FC Lichtenfels | 14 | -1 | 19 | |
10 | Schwebenried | 14 | -6 | 17 | |
11 | SV Euerbach-K. | 14 | -5 | 17 | |
12 | TG Höchberg | 14 | -7 | 15 | |
13 | TSV Lengfeld | 14 | -10 | 15 | |
14 | Kleinrinderfeld | 14 | -13 | 13 | |
15 | TuS Röllbach | 14 | -10 | 13 | |
16 | ASV Rimpar | 14 | -9 | 12 | |
17 | FC Coburg | 14 | -10 | 12 | |
18 | VfL Frohnlach | 14 | -27 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...