Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 497
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 16 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SSV | 4:1 | Gö 05 (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 13, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Magnus Wehmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 88' | |||
(11.) SCH | 1:2 | SSV (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Leon Röpke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
(3.) SVL | 0:0 | SSV (6.) | ||
Mon
Apr 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Amine Bouguerra |
(13.) Vahdet | 1:1 | MTV Is (14.) | ||
Mon
Apr 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Nils Haak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
80' | ||||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) SV Grü | 3:2 | KSV (16.) | ||
Mon
Apr 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Katharina Linke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 68' | |||
3:2 | 79' | |||
(15.) SCG | 4:4 | Lamme (10.) | ||
Mon
Apr 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maurice Milczewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 40' | |||
52' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 72' | |||
3:4 | 83' | |||
90+4' | 4:4 | |||
(2.) FSV | 4:1 | BSC (8.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Rene-Alexander Rose | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) BTSV | 4:1 | TSG (7.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Kilian-Noah Przondziono | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSV Vorsfelde | 16 | 40 | 41 | |
2 | FSV Schöningen | 15 | 37 | 37 | |
3 | Braunschweig II | 15 | 16 | 31 | |
4 | SV Lengede | 15 | 16 | 30 | |
5 | SSV Kästorf | 15 | 7 | 28 | |
6 | SSV Nörten-H. | 15 | 5 | 22 | |
7 | Bad Harzburg | 15 | -7 | 20 | |
8 | BSC Acosta | 15 | -1 | 18 | |
9 | TSV Lamme | 15 | -5 | 18 | |
10 | Göttingen 05 | 15 | -8 | 17 | |
11 | TSC Vahdet | 15 | -8 | 16 | |
12 | SC Hainberg | 15 | -8 | 16 | |
13 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 15 | -11 | 16 | |
14 | MTV Isenbüttel | 15 | -13 | 15 | |
15 | SC Gitter | 15 | -28 | 14 | |
16 | KSV Vahdet | 15 | -15 | 11 | |
17 | SV Calberlah | 15 | -17 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...