Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 476
- Foreigners: 116 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 24 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FTG | 1:2 | Lehe-S | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2012
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Frank Brüggemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
TuRa | 1:4 | ATSV | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Baris Babaoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
1:4 | 89' | |||
GSC | 0:11 | Lesum | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Hora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 28' | |||
0:4 | 38' | |||
0:5 | 42' | |||
0:6 | 55' | |||
0:7 | 58' | |||
0:8 | 68' | |||
0:9 | 70' | |||
0:10 | 71' | |||
0:11 | 80' | |||
TuSpo | 0:4 | Groll. | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Allen Chen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
0:4 | 85' | |||
SVGO | 1:1 | Vatan | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Florian Naumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
FCO II | 0:0 | Melch. | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2012
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Mierzwa |
SCS | 0:3 | Grohn | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Jugel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
Weyhe | 0:5 | OT | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Norden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 23' | |||
0:4 | 37' | |||
0:5 | 88' | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Lehe-Spaden | 24 | 33 | 52 | |
2 | KSV Vatan Sport | 24 | 30 | 50 | |
3 | OT Bremen | 24 | 30 | 46 | |
4 | Sebaldsbrück | 24 | 20 | 45 | |
5 | Schiffdorferd. | 24 | 24 | 42 | |
6 | TSV Grolland | 24 | 18 | 40 | |
7 | SV Grohn | 24 | 11 | 40 | |
8 | FT Geestemünde | 24 | 7 | 36 | |
9 | SVGO Bremen | 24 | -14 | 35 | |
10 | Melchiorshausen | 24 | 4 | 32 | |
11 | Oberneuland II | 23 | 10 | 31 | |
12 | SC Weyhe | 24 | -9 | 30 | |
13 | Lesum-Burgdamm | 23 | -8 | 29 | |
14 | TuSpo Surheide | 24 | -18 | 24 | |
15 | TuRa Bremen | 24 | -24 | 20 | |
16 | Geestem. SC | 24 | -114 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...