Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 96 Players 23.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 3 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Burg | 4:2 | Melch. (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Walerianczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
62' | 3:2 | |||
78' | 4:2 | |||
(3.) Vahr | 2:1 | TuRa (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jamil Mousavi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) OT | 0:3 | Borgf. (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Beuße | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
(1.) FCH | 6:0 | Grohn (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Lennart Wolff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
78' | 5:0 | |||
81' | ||||
84' | 6:0 | |||
(8.) Weyhe | 2:1 | Hasted (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Cedric Philipp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Hasenb | 2:2 | Türksp (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sören John | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) HFV | 3:1 | VfL 07 (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Dominik Minke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 76' | |||
(6.) Bunten | 4:1 | Wulsd. (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jamil Mousavi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 35' | |||
40' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Huchting | 3 | 18 | 9 | |
2 | SC Borgfeld | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
3 | SC Vahr-Blockd. | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
4 | ATS Buntentor | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | 1.FC Burg | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | VfL 07 Bremen | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | SC Weyhe | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Melchiorshausen | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Habenhauser FV | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | TSV Wulsdorf | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
11 | TuRa Bremen | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
12 | TSV Hasenbüren | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
13 | BSC Hastedt | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
14 | OT Bremen | 3 | -7 | 1 | |
15 | SV Grohn | 3 | -8 | 1 | |
16 | SV Türkspor | 3 | -10 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...