Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 487
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 2 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) FCT | 1:2 | RSC (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Markus Sutera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) SVA | 2:0 | FCVO (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Janik Möller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) FTSV | 5:0 | TuS Be (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
André Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) FC Bin | 3:2 | ASV (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Patrick Hiebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) Dersim | 0:4 | ATSV (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Federico Krause Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
0:4 | 87' | |||
(8.) OSV | 0:3 | SCC (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 16, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Lennart Max Wende | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
(10.) DSV | 1:2 | SVNA (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christopher Siegk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
90+4' | 1:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Altengamme | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | SC Condor | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Ahrensburg | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | FC Türkiye | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
5 | V/W Billstedt | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
6 | Altenwerder | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | ASV Hamburg | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | FC Bingöl 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | FC Voran Ohe | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Rahlstedter SC | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Oststeinbek | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Nettelnburg/A. | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | TuS Berne | 2 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | SV Bergstedt | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Düneberger SV | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Klub Kosova | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
17 | Dersimspor | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...