- Date of birth/Age: Aug 23, 1999 (24)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Hückelhoven
- Club: SV Golkrath
- Referee: since 2014
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 24, 2023 | VfL Sindorf (13.) | L.-Hohenlind (6.) | 0:3 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
Landespokal Mittelrhein
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Nov 7, 2023 | Hilal Bergheim | Alem. Aachen | 0:10 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
Regionalliga West
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2023 | M'gladbach II (15.) | Schalke 04 II (16.) | 3:6 | 9 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | FC Gütersloh (9.) | Düsseldorf II (17.) | 1:0 | 8 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 13, 2023 | Fortuna Köln (1.) | Rot Weiss Ahlen (18.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 27, 2023 | SV Lippstadt 08 (15.) | SV Rödinghausen (11.) | 0:0 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Dec 9, 2023 | SC Paderborn II (11.) | Düsseldorf II (13.) | 1:3 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Feb 17, 2024 | M'gladbach II (16.) | SV Rödinghausen (9.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2024 | Rot Weiss Ahlen (17.) | FC Gütersloh (12.) | 1:1 | 9 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
32 | May 4, 2024 | Schalke 04 II (5.) | Düsseldorf II (11.) | 2:2 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 |
Mittelrheinliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
28 | May 5, 2024 | Freialdenhoven (9.) | FV Endenich (14.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | - |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 23, 2023 | M'gladbach U19 (2.) | Düsseldorf U19 (10.) | 1:2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Nov 4, 2023 | Duisburg U19 (12.) | B. Dortmund U19 (1.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Apr 7, 2024 | Leverkusen U19 (3.) | Schalke 04 U19 (2.) | 3:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | May 1, 2024 | M'gladbach U19 (4.) | Duisburg U19 (10.) | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | - |
B-Junioren Bundesliga West
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | VfB Waltrop U17 (14.) | Duisburg U17 (6.) | 0:3 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 11, 2023 | RW Essen U17 (7.) | Bielefeld U17 (12.) | 4:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2024 | RW Essen U17 (8.) | VfB Waltrop U17 (14.) | 3:2 | 1 | - | - | - |