Manuel Herrero
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 10, 1967 (56)
- Place of birth: Villena
- Citizenship: Spain
- Position: Midfield
Last position:
Detailed stats of Manuel Herrero
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 7 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 630' | ||||
95/96 | Copa del Rey | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
90/91 | Copa del Rey | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 360' | |||
87/88 | Copa del Rey | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 6/8/24 | H | Castellón | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 6/8/24 | H | Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 6/8/24 | H | Castellón | 3:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 6/8/24 | A | Rayo Vallecano | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 6/8/24 | A | Castellón | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 6/8/24 | A | Castellón | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/11/17 | A | Madrid FC | 8:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/18/17 | H | Madrid FC | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
quarter-finals deciders | 3/19/17 | H | Madrid FC | 0:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/27/19 | A | FC Barcelona | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/29/19 | H | FC Barcelona | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/10/21 | H | Levante Murcia | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/17/21 | A | Levante Murcia | 0:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/1/21 | A | Athletic | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/2/21 | H | Athletic | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/12/22 | H | FC Barcelona | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/19/22 | A | FC Barcelona | 7:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/25/23 | A | CD Europa | 4:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/8/23 | H | CD Europa | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/23/24 | H | Real Unión | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/30/24 | A | Real Unión | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | 3/15/25 | A | Athletic Madrid | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | 4/5/25 | H | Athletic Madrid | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage | 4/12/25 | A | Athletic Madrid | 3:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | 2/28/26 | A | FC Barcelona | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | 2/28/26 | A | Real Murcia FC | 2:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | 3/7/26 | A | Real Madrid | 6:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | 3/7/26 | H | Zaragoza FC | 2:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | 3/14/26 | H | Real Madrid | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | 3/21/26 | H | Real Murcia FC | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | 3/21/26 | H | FC Barcelona | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | 3/28/26 | A | Zaragoza FC | 5:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | 3/28/26 | H | Real Madrid | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | 4/4/26 | A | Real Madrid | 2:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 5 | 3/6/27 | A | FC Barcelona | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 5 | 3/27/27 | H | FC Barcelona | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/15/28 | H | CD Alavés | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/29/28 | A | CD Alavés | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 1/6/29 | H | FC Barcelona | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 1/13/29 | A | FC Barcelona | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 4/10/32 | A | Castellón | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 4/10/32 | H | Donostia FC | 3:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 4/17/32 | H | Castellón | 3:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 4/17/32 | A | Donostia FC | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 4/9/33 | H | Oviedo | 4:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 4/9/33 | A | Onuba | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 4/9/33 | H | CD Coruña | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 4/16/33 | A | Oviedo | 3:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 4/16/33 | A | CD Coruña | 7:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 4/16/33 | H | Onuba | 7:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 5/7/33 | A | Palafrugell | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 5/7/33 | H | Athletic | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/14/33 | H | Palafrugell | 4:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/14/33 | A | Athletic | 5:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/28/33 | H | Español | 5:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 6/4/33 | A | Español | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/11/34 | A | Betis Balompié | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/11/34 | A | Ceuta | 3:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/11/34 | A | CD Logroño | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 3/18/34 | H | Ceuta | 5:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 3/18/34 | H | CD Logroño | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 3/18/34 | H | Betis Balompié | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/25/34 | H | Valencia | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/25/34 | A | FC Barcelona | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 4/1/34 | A | Valencia | 6:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 4/1/34 | H | FC Barcelona | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 5/4/35 | H | FC Hércules | 2:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 5/5/35 | A | FC Hércules | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 5/19/35 | H | Madrid FC | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 5/19/35 | H | Valencia | 4:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/26/35 | A | Valencia | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/26/35 | A | Madrid FC | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 6/2/35 | A | FC Barcelona | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 6/2/35 | A | Athletic Madrid | 2:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 6/9/35 | H | Athletic Madrid | 3:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 6/9/35 | H | FC Barcelona | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
quarter-finals deciders | 6/11/35 | H | FC Barcelona | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 6/16/35 | H | CS Sabadell | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 6/16/35 | H | CA Osasuna | 4:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 6/23/35 | A | CS Sabadell | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 6/23/35 | A | CA Osasuna | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Final | 6/30/35 | H | CS Sabadell | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 5/10/36 | H | FC Hércules | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 5/10/36 | H | Zaragoza FC | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/17/36 | A | FC Hércules | 4:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/17/36 | A | Zaragoza FC | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 Replay | 5/19/36 | A | FC Hércules | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/28/39 | A | Athletic Madrid | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 6/4/39 | H | Athletic Madrid | 4:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 6/11/39 | H | Alavés | 6:5 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 6/18/39 | A | Alavés | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Final | 6/25/39 | H | Racing Ferrol | 6:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 6/2/40 | H | Zaragoza FC | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 6/9/40 | A | Zaragoza FC | 4:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/25/41 | A | Español | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/25/41 | A | Valencia | 8:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 6/1/41 | H | Español | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 6/1/41 | H | Valencia | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
quarter-finals deciders | 6/3/41 | A | Español | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 5/10/42 | H | Barcelona | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/17/42 | A | Barcelona | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 4/25/43 | H | Barcelona | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 5/2/43 | A | Barcelona | 8:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 5/14/44 | H | Barcelona | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/21/44 | A | Barcelona | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/28/44 | H | Atl. Aviación | 3:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/28/44 | H | Español | 5:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 6/4/44 | A | Español | 2:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 6/4/44 | A | Atl. Aviación | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 6/11/44 | A | Valencia | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 6/18/44 | H | Valencia | 1:5 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/1/45 | A | Valencia | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/27/45 | H | Valencia | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 4/21/46 | H | Barcelona | 8:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 4/28/46 | A | Barcelona | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/5/46 | A | Atl. Aviación | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/12/46 | H | Atl. Aviación | 6:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/19/46 | A | Valencia | 7:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/26/46 | H | Valencia | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 5/4/47 | A | Athletic | 6:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/11/47 | H | Athletic | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 5/2/48 | A | Athletic | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/9/48 | H | Athletic | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/16/48 | A | Español | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/16/48 | A | Castellón | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/23/48 | H | Castellón | 7:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/23/48 | H | Español | 2:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 6/6/48 | H | Real Sociedad | 7:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 6/13/48 | A | Real Sociedad | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Final | 7/4/48 | H | Celta de Vigo | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 4/24/49 | A | Atlético Madrid | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 4/30/50 | H | RCD Coruña | 4:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/7/50 | A | RCD Coruña | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/14/50 | A | Real Valladolid | 6:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/18/50 | H | Real Valladolid | 4:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 4/29/51 | H | Barcelona | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/3/51 | A | Barcelona | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/16/54 | H | Español | 4:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/23/54 | A | Español | 6:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
quarter-finals deciders | 5/25/54 | H | Español | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 6/6/54 | H | Valencia | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 6/13/54 | A | Valencia | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 4/17/55 | A | Athletic | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 4/24/55 | H | Athletic | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/1/55 | H | Valencia | 5:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/8/55 | A | Valencia | 4:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/22/55 | A | Real Madrid | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/29/55 | H | Real Madrid | 5:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Final | 6/5/55 | A | Athletic | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 4/26/59 | A | Barcelona | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 5/3/59 | H | Barcelona | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/24/59 | A | Real Madrid | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/28/59 | H | Real Madrid | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 4/5/62 | H | Real Betis | 5:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 4/8/62 | A | Real Betis | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/15/62 | A | CD Tenerife | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/22/62 | H | CD Tenerife | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
quarter-finals deciders | 4/24/62 | H | CD Tenerife | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 6/23/62 | A | Valencia | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 7/1/62 | H | Valencia | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 7/8/62 | A | Real Madrid | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 4/28/63 | A | Barcelona | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 5/5/63 | H | Barcelona | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 5/16/64 | A | Español | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/20/64 | H | Español | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 5/23/65 | A | Barcelona | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/30/65 | H | Barcelona | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 1/17/73 | A | Racing | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 1/24/73 | H | Racing | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 5/31/73 | H | Barcelona | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 6/3/73 | A | Barcelona | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 1/3/74 | H | Barcelona Atlco. | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 1/16/74 | A | Barcelona Atlco. | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 1/8/75 | A | Racing | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 1/29/75 | H | Racing | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 2/11/76 | H | Granada CF | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 2/25/76 | A | Granada CF | 2:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/29/77 | A | Athletic | 5:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 6/4/77 | H | Athletic | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/2/79 | H | Racing | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 6/10/79 | A | Racing | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 6/16/79 | H | Real Madrid | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 6/24/79 | A | Real Madrid | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 1/7/81 | A | Valencia | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 1/21/81 | H | Valencia | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/20/81 | H | Burgos CF | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/30/81 | A | Burgos CF | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 6/7/81 | A | Sporting Gijón | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 6/13/81 | H | Sporting Gijón | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/30/83 | A | Real Madrid | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/13/83 | H | Real Madrid | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 12/12/84 | A | Barcelona | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 1/9/85 | H | Barcelona | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/15/86 | H | Castilla CF | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 2/5/86 | A | Castilla CF | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5th round 1st leg | 11/11/87 | A | Barcelona | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5th round 2nd leg | 12/2/87 | H | Barcelona | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 1/25/89 | A | CA Osasuna | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 2/1/89 | H | CA Osasuna | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 9/6/89 | A | Español | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 9/21/89 | H | Español | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 10/4/89 | A | CE Sabadell | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 11/1/89 | H | CE Sabadell | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 2/6/91 | H | Cádiz CF | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 2/27/91 | A | Cádiz CF | 0:3 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 6/12/91 | H | Barcelona | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 6/15/91 | A | Barcelona | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 10/16/91 | H | UE Figueres | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 10/30/91 | A | UE Figueres | 2:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
5th round 1st leg | 11/20/91 | H | Real Avilés | 2:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
5th round 1st leg | 11/20/91 | H | Español | 4:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
5th round 2nd leg | 12/4/91 | A | Real Avilés | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
5th round 2nd leg | 12/4/91 | A | Español | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/8/92 | A | Real Murcia | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/22/92 | H | Real Murcia | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 2/5/92 | H | Dep. La Coruña | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 2/26/92 | A | Dep. La Coruña | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 12/1/92 | A | Alcázar | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 12/30/92 | H | Alcázar | 5:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
5th round 1st leg | 1/13/93 | A | CP Mérida | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5th round 2nd leg | 1/20/93 | H | CP Mérida | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 2/3/93 | H | Valencia | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 2/17/93 | A | Valencia | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 9/2/93 | A | Cacereño | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 9/2/93 | A | Alavés | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 9/7/93 | H | Real Valladolid | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 9/16/93 | H | Alavés | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 9/22/93 | H | Cacereño | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 9/22/93 | A | Real Valladolid | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 10/27/93 | H | Real Valladolid | 0:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 11/14/93 | A | Real Valladolid | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 11/16/93 | A | Castellón | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 11/25/93 | H | Castellón | 3:0 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5th round 1st leg | 12/2/93 | A | Real Sociedad | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5th round 2nd leg | 12/15/93 | H | Real Sociedad | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/5/94 | A | Español | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/12/94 | H | Español | 2:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 1/26/94 | A | Real Zaragoza | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 2/2/94 | H | Real Zaragoza | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 1/4/95 | A | CyD Leonesa | 2:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 1/4/95 | H | CD Toledo | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 1/11/95 | A | CD Toledo | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 1/11/95 | H | CyD Leonesa | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 1/25/95 | H | Sporting Gijón | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 2/1/95 | A | Sporting Gijón | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 10/25/95 | A | Endesa Andorra | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 11/8/95 | H | Endesa Andorra | 4:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 11/29/95 | H | CD Tenerife | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 12/13/95 | A | CD Tenerife | 6:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/10/96 | H | (3.) | SD Compostela (15.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/17/96 | A | (1.) | SD Compostela (16.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 1/30/96 | H | (1.) | Valencia (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 2/13/96 | A | (4.) | Valencia (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 11/6/96 | H | (4.) | Hércules CF (2.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 11/6/96 | A | Málaga CF | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 11/27/96 | A | Hércules CF | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 11/27/96 | H | Málaga CF | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 1/8/97 | H | Dep. La Coruña | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 1/16/97 | A | Dep. La Coruña | 3:1 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 9/24/98 | A | Cacereño | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 10/6/98 | H | Cacereño | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 10/28/98 | H | Extremadura | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 11/11/98 | A | Extremadura | 1:4 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 12/16/98 | A | (2.) | UD Las Palmas (33.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 12/16/98 | A | (3.) | Villarreal (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 1/13/99 | H | (12.) | Villarreal (1.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 1/13/99 | H | (3.) | UD Las Palmas (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/20/99 | H | (4.) | Valencia (5.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 2/3/99 | A | (9.) | Valencia (5.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/1/99 | A | Alzira | 4:3 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 9/1/99 | A | Premià | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 11/10/99 | A | CA Osasuna | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 12/1/99 | H | CA Osasuna | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 12/13/00 | H | (4.) | UE Lleida (59.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 12/13/00 | A | (36.) | Xerez CD (14.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 12/13/00 | H | (5.) | Elche CF (52.) | 3:1 AET | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Third Round | 1/2/01 | H | (18.) | Espanyol (10.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Third Round | 1/3/01 | A | (6.) | Real Jaén CF (23.) | 1:2 on pens | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/10/01 | H | (11.) | Real Zaragoza (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/17/01 | A | (14.) | Real Zaragoza (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/10/01 | A | (34.) | Ciudad Murcia (21.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/10/01 | A | (47.) | Córdoba CF (25.) | 1:0 AET | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/10/01 | H | (20.) | CD Leganés (38.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Third Round | 11/29/01 | H | (22.) | Villarreal (10.) | 1:2 on pens | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/11/02 | A | (57.) | Terrassa FC (10.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/11/02 | A | (6.) | Real Jaén CF (59.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/18/02 | H | (26.) | Poli Ejido (47.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Third Round | 11/6/02 | H | (15.) | CD Badajoz (25.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 11/6/02 | A | (4.) | Linares CF 2011 (27.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/8/03 | A | (2.) | CD Numancia (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/8/03 | H | (13.) | Alavés (7.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/15/03 | H | (1.) | CD Numancia (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/15/03 | A | (7.) | Alavés (11.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 1/22/03 | H | (1.) | CA Osasuna (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 1/22/03 | A | (8.) | Dep. La Coruña (2.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 1/29/03 | A | (4.) | CA Osasuna (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 1/30/03 | H | (7.) | Dep. La Coruña (6.) | 4:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/8/03 | A | (13.) | Lorca Deportiva (41.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/8/03 | A | (29.) | Terrassa FC (48.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/8/03 | A | (1.) | Cerro de Reyes (64.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 12/17/03 | A | (1.) | UD Lanzarote (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 12/17/03 | H | (9.) | RCD Mallorca (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 12/17/03 | A | (30.) | Valencia (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/8/04 | A | (1.) | Villarreal (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/8/04 | H | (4.) | Barcelona (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/14/04 | A | (8.) | Barcelona (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/15/04 | H | (5.) | Villarreal (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 1/21/04 | H | (3.) | Atlético Madrid (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 1/28/04 | A | (2.) | Atlético Madrid (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 2/4/04 | A | (2.) | Real Madrid (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 2/11/04 | H | (2.) | Real Madrid (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/27/04 | A | (24.) | Algeciras CF (51.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/27/04 | A | (29.) | Badalona (52.) | 0:1 on pens | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/27/04 | A | (61.) | Lorca Deportiva (2.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Third Round | 11/10/04 | A | (27.) | Gramenet (15.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Third Round | 11/10/04 | A | (11.) | Ciudad Murcia (28.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/13/05 | A | (3.) | Recr. Huelva (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/18/05 | H | (6.) | Recr. Huelva (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 2/2/05 | H | (3.) | CA Osasuna (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 2/16/05 | A | (5.) | CA Osasuna (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/31/05 | H | (5.) | SD Eibar (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/31/05 | H | (5.) | CD Tenerife (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/14/05 | A | SD Tenisca | 0:0 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/4/06 | A | (13.) | Cádiz CF (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/11/06 | H | (13.) | Cádiz CF (7.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/20/06 | H | (69.) | UD Las Palmas (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 10/24/06 | A | (20.) | Atlético Madrid (65.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 10/25/06 | A | (18.) | G. Segoviana (9.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 11/8/06 | H | (9.) | G. Segoviana (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 12/13/06 | H | (36.) | Atlético Madrid (23.) | 2:4 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/10/07 | A | (8.) | Rayo Vallecano (2.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/17/07 | H | (5.) | Rayo Vallecano (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 2/1/07 | H | (5.) | Real Betis (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/20/07 | A | (3.) | Real Betis (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/18/07 | A | (3.) | Dep. La Coruña (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/9/07 | H | (1.) | Dep. La Coruña (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Final | 6/23/07 | H | (1.) | Getafe (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 11/13/07 | A | (46.) | CD Dénia (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 11/14/07 | A | (44.) | Real Valladolid (45.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 11/14/07 | H | (22.) | UD Almería (57.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 1/2/08 | H | (51.) | Real Valladolid (22.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 1/2/08 | H | (21.) | CD Dénia (2.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 1/3/08 | A | (26.) | UD Almería (53.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/9/08 | A | (29.) | Getafe (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/9/08 | H | (22.) | Barcelona (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/15/08 | A | (21.) | Barcelona (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/16/08 | H | (29.) | Getafe (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/3/08 | A | (30.) | Xerez CD (29.) | 2:4 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/3/08 | A | (56.) | Hércules CF (19.) | 2:1 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 10/29/08 | H | (17.) | Racing (49.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 10/29/08 | A | (57.) | Ponferradina (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 11/12/08 | A | (28.) | Racing (33.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 11/13/08 | H | (29.) | Ponferradina (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/7/09 | H | (13.) | Dep. La Coruña (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/14/09 | A | (8.) | Dep. La Coruña (23.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 1/21/09 | A | (10.) | Valencia (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 1/29/09 | H | (5.) | Valencia (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 2/4/09 | H | (3.) | Athletic (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 3/4/09 | A | (3.) | Athletic (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/2/09 | H | (60.) | SD Huesca (17.) | 0:0 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/3/09 | A | (18.) | CD Numancia (62.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 10/27/09 | A | (14.) | Atl. Ciudad (72.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 10/28/09 | H | (30.) | Dep. La Coruña (25.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 11/10/09 | H | (12.) | Atl. Ciudad (83.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 11/10/09 | A | (22.) | Dep. La Coruña (21.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/5/10 | A | (6.) | Barcelona (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/13/10 | H | (9.) | Barcelona (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 1/20/10 | A | (4.) | Dep. La Coruña (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 1/27/10 | H | (6.) | Dep. La Coruña (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 2/3/10 | H | (3.) | Getafe (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 2/10/10 | A | (4.) | Getafe (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Final | 5/19/10 | A | (1.) | Atlético Madrid (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/25/10 | A | (4.) | CD Puertollano (80.) | 0:3 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/1/10 | A | (3.) | Real Oviedo (26.) | 6:7 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round Replay | 9/8/10 | A | (2.) | Sant Andreu (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 10/26/10 | H | (1.) | Real Madrid (46.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 10/27/10 | A | (17.) | Real Unión (5.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 10/27/10 | A | (30.) | Xerez CD (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 11/10/10 | A | (1.) | Real Madrid (22.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 11/10/10 | H | (39.) | Xerez CD (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 11/10/10 | H | (12.) | Real Unión (8.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 12/22/10 | H | (4.) | Málaga CF (28.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 12/22/10 | A | (47.) | Real Madrid (12.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/5/11 | A | (1.) | Málaga CF (29.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/6/11 | H | (25.) | Real Madrid (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 1/12/11 | A | (2.) | Villarreal (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 1/18/11 | H | (2.) | Villarreal (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 1/26/11 | H | (2.) | Real Madrid (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 2/2/11 | A | (4.) | Real Madrid (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/6/11 | H | (60.) | Córdoba CF (22.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 12/13/11 | A | (67.) | Dep. La Coruña (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 12/13/11 | A | (30.) | San Roque Lepe (25.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 12/20/11 | H | (17.) | San Roque Lepe (40.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 12/21/11 | H | (30.) | Dep. La Coruña (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/3/12 | A | (35.) | Alcorcón (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/5/12 | A | (21.) | Valencia (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/11/12 | H | (17.) | Alcorcón (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/11/12 | H | (9.) | Valencia (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 1/19/12 | A | (22.) | Valencia (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 1/26/12 | H | (24.) | Valencia (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round Replay | 9/11/12 | A | (71.) | UD Almería (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 11/1/12 | A | (59.) | UD Melilla (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 11/1/12 | H | (22.) | Espanyol (67.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 11/28/12 | H | (24.) | UD Melilla (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 11/28/12 | A | (13.) | Espanyol (83.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 12/12/12 | A | (4.) | RCD Mallorca (49.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 12/13/12 | H | (31.) | Real Zaragoza (21.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/9/13 | H | (7.) | RCD Mallorca (27.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/9/13 | A | (42.) | Real Zaragoza (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 1/16/13 | A | (7.) | Real Zaragoza (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 1/23/13 | H | (3.) | Real Zaragoza (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 1/31/13 | A | (4.) | Atlético Madrid (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 2/27/13 | H | (4.) | Atlético Madrid (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round Replay | 9/11/13 | A | (80.) | Hércules CF (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 12/6/13 | A | (23.) | Racing (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 12/7/13 | A | (69.) | Recr. Huelva (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 12/17/13 | H | (30.) | Recr. Huelva (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 12/18/13 | H | (43.) | Racing (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/9/14 | A | (27.) | Rayo Vallecano (24.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/15/14 | H | (10.) | Rayo Vallecano (26.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 1/22/14 | H | (13.) | Barcelona (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 1/29/14 | A | (13.) | Barcelona (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round Replay | 9/10/14 | H | (13.) | CE Sabadell (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 10/29/14 | A | CE Sabadell | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 12/3/14 | H | CE Sabadell | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 12/5/14 | A | Albacete | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 12/17/14 | H | Albacete | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/6/15 | A | Málaga CF | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/8/15 | A | Granada CF | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/13/15 | H | Málaga CF | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/14/15 | H | Granada CF | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 1/22/15 | A | Espanyol | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 1/29/15 | H | Espanyol | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round Replay | 9/2/15 | H | Cádiz CF | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 12/2/15 | A | UD Logroñés | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 12/3/15 | H | Espanyol | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 12/15/15 | H | UD Logroñés | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 12/15/15 | A | Espanyol | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/6/16 | A | Real Betis | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/12/16 | H | Real Betis | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 1/21/16 | H | CD Mirandés | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 1/28/16 | A | CD Mirandés | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 2/4/16 | H | Celta de Vigo | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 2/11/16 | A | Celta de Vigo | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/22/16 | A | Barcelona | 2:0 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round Replay | 8/31/16 | A | Sanluqueño | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round Replay | 9/7/16 | A | Cádiz CF | 2:1 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 11/30/16 | A | Formentera | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 12/21/16 | H | Formentera | 9:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/4/17 | A | Real Madrid | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/12/17 | H | Real Madrid | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/30/17 | H | Cacereño | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round Replay | 9/6/17 | H | Racing Ferrol | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round Replay | 9/20/17 | H | UE Olot | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 10/24/17 | A | FC Cartagena | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 10/24/17 | H | Barcelona | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 10/26/17 | A | Girona | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 11/28/17 | H | Girona | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 11/29/17 | A | Barcelona | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 11/29/17 | H | FC Cartagena | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/3/18 | A | Cádiz CF | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/4/18 | A | Espanyol | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/11/18 | H | Cádiz CF | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/11/18 | H | Espanyol | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 1/17/18 | A | Atlético Madrid | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 1/23/18 | H | Atlético Madrid | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 1/31/18 | A | CD Leganés | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 2/7/18 | H | CD Leganés | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 4/21/18 | H | Barcelona | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round Replay | 9/12/18 | A | CD Ebro | 5:4 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 10/30/18 | A | CD Lugo | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 11/1/18 | A | Villanovense | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 12/5/18 | H | Villanovense | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 12/6/18 | H | CD Lugo | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/10/19 | A | Athletic | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/10/19 | H | Barcelona | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/16/19 | H | Athletic | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/17/19 | A | Barcelona | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 1/23/19 | H | Barcelona | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 1/30/19 | A | Barcelona | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 12/17/19 | H | Racing | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 12/18/19 | A | Bergantiños FC | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 12/19/19 | A | Melilla CD | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 1/11/20 | H | CD Leganés | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 1/12/20 | A | UM Escobedo | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 1/12/20 | A | Real Jaén CF | 5:6 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 1/21/20 | A | Sevilla FC | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 1/30/20 | A | CD Mirandés | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 12/15/20 | A | Ciudad Lucena | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 12/16/20 | A | Racing Murcia | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 1/5/21 | A | Linares | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 1/6/21 | A | Portugalete | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 1/16/21 | A | CF Fuenlabrada | 3:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 1/16/21 | A | CD Leganés | 0:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 1/26/21 | A | Real Valladolid | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 1/27/21 | H | Valencia | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/2/21 | A | UD Almería | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/3/21 | H | Villarreal | 1:0 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 2/10/21 | H | Barcelona | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 2/11/21 | A | Athletic | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 3/3/21 | A | Barcelona | 3:0 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 3/4/21 | H | Athletic | 1:2 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 12/1/21 | A | Córdoba CF | 0:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 12/2/21 | A | HuracánMelilla | 0:8 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 12/14/21 | A | CD Alcoyano | 6:4 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 12/15/21 | A | CE Andratx | 6:7 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 1/6/22 | A | Real Zaragoza | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 1/16/22 | A | Real Betis | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 11/12/22 | A | UE Olot | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 11/13/22 | A | CD Atl. Paso | 4:3 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 11/13/22 | A | Velarde CF | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 12/21/22 | H | FC Andorra | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 12/21/22 | A | Torremolinos | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 1/3/23 | H | Getafe | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 1/4/23 | A | Linares | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 1/17/23 | A | Alavés | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 1/18/23 | H | Atlético Madrid | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 1/25/23 | A | CA Osasuna | 2:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 10/31/23 | A | CD Varea | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 11/1/23 | A | CD Quintanar | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 11/1/23 | A | Arandina | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 12/6/23 | H | SD Amorebieta | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 12/6/23 | A | Astorga | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 1/7/24 | A | Racing Ferrol | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 1/16/24 | A | Getafe | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 1/25/24 | A | Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |