Marcus Berg
fckrasnodar.ru
Detailed stats of Marcus Berg
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 338 | 164 | 47 | 57 / 1 / 1 | 26.703' | ||||
16/17 | Super League | 28 | 22 | 5 | 4 / - / - | 2.508' | |||
13/14 | Super League | 27 | 14 | 8 | 7 / - / - | 2.300' | |||
2022 | Allsvenskan | 24 | 13 | 5 | 3 / 1 / - | 2.074' | |||
09/10 | Bundesliga | 22 | 4 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.360' | |||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 21 | 9 | 3 | 4 / - / - | 1.613' | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 20 | 8 | 3 | 4 / - / 1 | 1.168' | |||
15/16 | Super League | 19 | 15 | 3 | 8 / - / - | 1.648' | |||
2021 | Allsvenskan | 18 | 10 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.591' | |||
14/15 | Super League | 17 | 13 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 1.449' | |||
2023 | Allsvenskan | 16 | 5 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 1.288' | |||
11/12 | Bundesliga | 11 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 789' | |||
10/11 | Europa League | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 758' | |||
12/13 | Bundesliga | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 258' | |||
09/10 | Europa League | 7 | 4 | 1 | - / - / - | 574' | |||
17/18 | AFC Champions League | 6 | 4 | - | - / - / - | 530' | |||
20/21 | Champions League | 6 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 514' | |||
13/14 | Kypello Elladas | 5 | 7 | - | 2 / - / - | 464' | |||
16/17 | Kypello Elladas | 5 | 2 | 2 | - / - / - | 438' | |||
18/19 | AFC Champions League | 4 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 345' | |||
19/20 | Champions League Qu. | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 294' | |||
19/20 | Europa League | 4 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 274' | |||
16/17 | Europa League Qualifying | 4 | 3 | 1 | - / - / - | 356' | |||
18/19 | Club World Cup | 4 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 202' | |||
15/16 | SL Play-off | 4 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 360' | |||
07/08 | Play-Offs Conference League | 4 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 329' | |||
21/22 | Svenska Cupen | 4 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 360' | |||
16/17 | Europa League | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 210' | |||
14/15 | Champions League Qu. | 2 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
15/16 | Champions League Qu. | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
20/21 | Champions League Qu. | 2 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
09/10 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 180' | |||
10/11 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 1 | 2 | - / - / - | 134' | |||
15/16 | Kypello Elladas | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 95' | |||
08/09 | Eredivisie | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
16/17 | SL Play-off | 2 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
17/18 | AFC CL-Qualification | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
16/17 | AFC Champions League | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
09/10 | DFB-Pokal | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 70' | |||
11/12 | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 120' | |||
12/13 | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
14/15 | Europa League | 1 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 78' | |||
20/21 | Europa League | 1 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 90' | |||
14/15 | Europa League Qualifying | 1 | 4 | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
15/16 | Europa League Qualifying | 1 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
14/15 | Kypello Elladas | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
07/08 | KNVB Beker | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
13/14 | SL Play-off | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
14/15 | SL Play-off | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
20/21 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 82' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8/15/09 | H | (3.) | Bor. Dortmund (9.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 21' | |||||||||
3 | 8/23/09 | A | (2.) | VfL Wolfsburg (4.) | 2:4 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/12/09 | H | (1.) | VfB Stuttgart (12.) | 3:1 | CF | 89' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/20/09 | A | (1.) | E. Frankfurt (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/4/09 | A | (2.) | Hertha BSC (18.) | 1:3 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/17/09 | H | (2.) | B. Leverkusen (1.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/25/09 | A | (2.) | FC Schalke 04 (4.) | 3:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/31/09 | H | (3.) | Bor. M'gladbach (12.) | 2:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/22/09 | H | (5.) | VfL Bochum (17.) | 0:1 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/5/09 | H | (5.) | TSG Hoffenheim (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/12/09 | A | (5.) | 1.FC Nuremberg (17.) | 0:4 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/29/10 | H | (5.) | VfL Wolfsburg (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 33' | 77' | |||||||||
21 | 2/6/10 | A | (4.) | 1.FC Köln (11.) | 3:3 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/13/10 | A | (4.) | VfB Stuttgart (10.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 2/20/10 | H | (4.) | E. Frankfurt (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/28/10 | A | (4.) | Bayern Munich (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/14/10 | A | (5.) | B. Leverkusen (3.) | 4:2 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/21/10 | H | (6.) | FC Schalke 04 (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/4/10 | H | (6.) | Hannover 96 (17.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/17/10 | H | (7.) | 1.FSV Mainz 05 (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/25/10 | A | (7.) | TSG Hoffenheim (11.) | 5:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/1/10 | H | (7.) | 1.FC Nuremberg (16.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/30/11 | H | (16.) | 1.FC K'lautern (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 37' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/20/11 | H | (15.) | TSG Hoffenheim (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/17/11 | H | (13.) | FC Augsburg (17.) | 1:1 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/17/12 | H | (14.) | SC Freiburg (16.) | 1:3 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/23/12 | A | (16.) | VfL Wolfsburg (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/31/12 | A | (15.) | 1.FC K'lautern (18.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/8/12 | H | (14.) | B. Leverkusen (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/11/12 | A | (14.) | TSG Hoffenheim (9.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/14/12 | H | (14.) | Hannover 96 (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/21/12 | A | (14.) | 1.FC Nuremberg (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/5/12 | A | (15.) | FC Augsburg (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/25/12 | H | (15.) | 1.FC Nuremberg (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/1/12 | A | (15.) | Werder Bremen (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/26/12 | A | (14.) | Bor. M'gladbach (10.) | 2:2 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/6/12 | A | (8.) | Greuther Fürth (18.) | 0:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/21/12 | H | (10.) | VfB Stuttgart (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/23/12 | A | (10.) | F. Düsseldorf (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/7/12 | H | (7.) | TSG Hoffenheim (16.) | 2:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/2/13 | H | (9.) | E. Frankfurt (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/16/13 | H | (6.) | Bor. M'gladbach (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/2/13 | H | (7.) | Greuther Fürth (18.) | 1:1 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
Squad: 43, Starting eleven: 27, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group E | 10/20/20 | A | Stade Rennais | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | 10/28/20 | H | Chelsea | 0:4 | CF | 87' | |||||||||||
Group E | 11/4/20 | A | Sevilla FC | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
Group E | 11/24/20 | H | Sevilla FC | 1:2 | CF | 67' | |||||||||||
Group E | 12/2/20 | H | Stade Rennais | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group E | 12/8/20 | A | Chelsea | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 10/14/09 | H | (18.) | Albania (41.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 53' | ||||||||
Group A | 9/6/16 | H | (28.) | Netherlands (23.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
Group A | 10/7/16 | A | (25.) | Luxembourg (42.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group A | 10/10/16 | H | (10.) | Bulgaria (37.) | 3:0 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
Group A | 3/25/17 | H | (16.) | Belarus (44.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
Group A | 6/9/17 | H | (11.) | France (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 89' | ||||||||||
Group A | 8/31/17 | A | Bulgaria | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
Group A | 9/3/17 | A | Belarus | 0:4 | CF | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
Group A | 10/7/17 | H | Luxembourg | 8:0 | CF | 4 | 74' | ||||||||||
Group A | 10/10/17 | A | Netherlands | 2:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/28/21 | A | (7.) | Kosovo (48.) | 0:3 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/23/09 | A | (19.) | VfL Osnabrück (11.) | 7:5 on pens | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 10/25/11 | A | (14.) | Eintracht Trier (25.) | 1:2 AET | CF | 1 | 87' | 120' | ||||||||
First Round | 8/19/12 | A | (41.) | Karlsruher SC (17.) | 4:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/6/09 | H | Randers FC | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 8/27/09 | H | Guingamp | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/19/10 | A | Sibir | 1:0 | CF | 63' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/26/10 | H | Sibir | 5:0 | CF | 1 | 2 | 71' | |||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/21/14 | H | FC Midtjylland | 4:1 | CF | 4 | 90' | ||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 8/27/15 | H | FK Qabala | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/28/16 | H | AIK | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/4/16 | A | AIK | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/18/16 | H | Bröndby IF | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 86' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/25/16 | A | Bröndby IF | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group G | 6/14/15 | H | Montenegro | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group G | 9/8/15 | H | Austria | 1:4 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group G | 10/9/15 | A | Liechtenstein | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 61' | ||||||||||
Group F | 3/23/19 | H | (18.) | Romania (35.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Group F | 3/26/19 | A | (14.) | Norway (39.) | 3:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Group F | 6/7/19 | H | (9.) | Malta (36.) | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 69' | |||||||||
Group F | 6/10/19 | A | (16.) | Spain (3.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Group F | 9/5/19 | A | Faroe Islands | 0:4 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group F | 9/8/19 | H | Norway | 1:1 | CF | 13' | |||||||||||
Group F | 10/12/19 | A | Malta | 0:4 | CF | 79' | |||||||||||
Group F | 10/15/19 | H | Spain | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
Group F | 11/15/19 | A | Romania | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 11/10/17 | H | Italy | 1:0 | CF | 2' | 75' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 11/13/17 | A | Italy | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | 11/14/15 | H | (2.) | Denmark (6.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 11/17/15 | A | (4.) | Denmark (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 5/28/06 | H | Finland U21 | 0:0 | CF | 82' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/14/06 | H | France U21 | 2:4 | CF | 1 | 63' | ||||||||||
6 | 6/5/07 | H | Switzerland U21 | 0:0 | CF | 62' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/11/07 | H | Germany U21 | 1:2 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/12/07 | H | Ireland U21 | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
39 | 11/21/07 | A | Türkiye U21 | 3:0 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 2/6/08 | A | Türkiye | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/25/08 | H | Portugal U21 | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/28/08 | H | Netherlands U21 | 0:0 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/31/08 | H | France U21 | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 11/19/08 | A | Netherlands | 3:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 2/11/09 | A | Austria | 0:2 | CF | 67' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/09 | H | Finland | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 11/17/10 | H | Germany | 0:0 | CF | 21' | |||||||||||
4 | 2/8/11 | A | Cyprus | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
13 | 8/15/12 | H | Brazil | 0:3 | CF | 72' | |||||||||||
4 | 3/5/14 | A | Türkiye | 2:1 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/14 | A | Denmark | 1:0 | CF | 28' | 69' | ||||||||||
10 | 3/31/15 | H | Iran | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 65' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/8/15 | A | Norway | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 3/24/16 | A | Türkiye | 2:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/16 | H | Czechia | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 6/5/16 | H | Wales | 3:0 | CF | 76' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/24/18 | H | Chile | 1:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/2/18 | H | Denmark | 0:0 | CF | 65' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/18 | H | Peru | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 3/31/21 | H | Estonia | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 63' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/29/21 | H | Finland | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
51 | 6/5/21 | H | Armenia | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 18' | ||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 27, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | 12/12/18 | H | Team Wellington | 7:6 on pens | CF | 1 | 42' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 12/15/18 | A | Esperance | 0:3 | CF | 10' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 12/18/18 | A | River Plate | 6:7 on pens | CF | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
Final | 12/22/18 | A | Real Madrid | 4:1 | CF | 75' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 7/30/14 | A | Standard Liège | 0:0 | CF | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/5/14 | H | Standard Liège | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/28/15 | H | (25.) | Club Brugge (48.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/5/15 | A | (32.) | Club Brugge (27.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/7/19 | H | (32.) | FC Porto (27.) | 0:1 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/13/19 | A | FC Porto | 2:3 | CF | 73' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/21/19 | A | Olympiacos | 4:0 | CF | 69' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/27/19 | H | Olympiacos | 1:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 9/22/20 | H | PAOK Salonika | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 9/30/20 | A | PAOK Salonika | 1:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 | 9/5/20 | H | France | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 9/8/20 | H | Portugal | 0:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 10/11/20 | A | Croatia | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 10/14/20 | A | Portugal | 3:0 | CF | 79' | 88' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 11/14/20 | H | Croatia | 2:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 11/17/20 | A | France | 4:2 | CF | 86' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 7/27/19 | H | (4.) | Sochi (16.) | 3:0 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | A | (3.) | Tambov (14.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 25' | |||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:2 | CF | 2 | 45' | |||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 32' | 76' | |||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | H | (4.) | Orenburg (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 80' | 16' | |||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | H | (4.) | Rostov (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 48' | 73' | ||||||||
17 | 11/24/19 | A | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 26' | 57' | |||||||||
18 | 12/2/19 | H | (2.) | Tambov (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 3' | ||||||||||
25 | 7/1/20 | A | (3.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 7/5/20 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:4 | CF | 73' | 82' | |||||||||
28 | 7/12/20 | H | (3.) | Ural (8.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 7/15/20 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/19/20 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 7/22/20 | H | (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 2 | 72' | ||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | A | (1.) | Ufa (16.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/20 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 64' | 89' | |||||||
4 | 8/22/20 | A | (7.) | Ural (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/20 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (9.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/18/20 | H | (6.) | Khimki (15.) | 7:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||
9 | 9/26/20 | A | (7.) | Sochi (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/4/20 | A | (8.) | Dynamo Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 13' | |||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | A | (10.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/8/20 | A | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 30' | 81' | ||||||||
16 | 11/28/20 | A | (10.) | Khimki (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/13/20 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 5:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/17/20 | H | (7.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/3/21 | H | (10.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 0:5 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/11/21 | A | (10.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 8' | 78' | |||||||||
27 | 4/25/21 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 84' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/1/21 | H | (10.) | Sochi (5.) | 1:3 | CF | 89' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/8/21 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
30 | 5/16/21 | A | (10.) | Rostov (9.) | 1:3 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
Squad: 41, Starting eleven: 32, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8/24/13 | A | (9.) | Panionios (2.) | 3:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/31/13 | H | (11.) | PAE Veria (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/15/13 | A | (10.) | Platanias (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/21/13 | H | (6.) | OFI Crete FC (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/29/13 | H | (3.) | Asteras Tripoli (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 10/6/13 | A | (5.) | PAOK Salonika (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 10/20/13 | H | (7.) | Panthrakikos (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/26/13 | A | (5.) | Ergotelis (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 11/2/13 | H | (7.) | Olympiacos (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/9/13 | A | (6.) | Aris Saloniki (17.) | 0:2 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/24/13 | H | (4.) | PAS Giannina (9.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 11/30/13 | A | (5.) | Apollon Smyrnis (17.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 12/8/13 | A | (4.) | AEL Kalloni (10.) | 0:4 | CF | 1 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||
15 | 12/14/13 | H | (4.) | Atromitos (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
18 | 1/5/14 | A | (4.) | Panetolikos (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/11/14 | H | (4.) | Panionios (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 1/19/14 | A | (4.) | PAE Veria (17.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 2 | 40' | 90' | |||||||
21 | 1/25/14 | H | (4.) | Platanias (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/1/14 | A | (4.) | OFI Crete FC (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/5/14 | A | (5.) | Asteras Tripoli (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/9/14 | H | (4.) | PAOK Salonika (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/23/14 | H | (4.) | Ergotelis (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 90 + 6' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/2/14 | A | (4.) | Olympiacos (1.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||
28 | 3/8/14 | H | (4.) | Aris Saloniki (18.) | 4:1 | CF | 3 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 3/22/14 | H | (4.) | Apollon Smyrnis (15.) | 3:1 | CF | 2 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
32 | 3/29/14 | A | (3.) | Atromitos (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/6/14 | H | (3.) | APO Levadiakos (11.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/24/14 | A | (16.) | APO Levadiakos (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/30/14 | H | (4.) | PAE Veria (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||
13 | 12/7/14 | A | (4.) | Asteras Tripoli (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/14/14 | H | (4.) | Panthrakikos (15.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 1/11/15 | H | (4.) | Ergotelis (16.) | 5:0 | CF | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 1/14/15 | H | (3.) | APO Levadiakos (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/17/15 | A | (3.) | Panionios (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 1/24/15 | H | (3.) | AEL Kalloni (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/1/15 | H | (3.) | Platanias (12.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/8/15 | H | (3.) | Panetolikos (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/15/15 | A | (2.) | OFI Crete FC (17.) | 2:3 | CF | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 2/22/15 | H | (2.) | Olympiacos (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/8/15 | H | (2.) | PAOK Salonika (3.) | 4:3 | CF | 3 | 1 | 76' | 90' | |||||||
28 | 3/14/15 | A | (2.) | Ergotelis (16.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/18/15 | A | (3.) | Atromitos (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/4/15 | H | (2.) | Asteras Tripoli (4.) | 2:2 | CF | 2 | 72' | |||||||||
31 | 4/19/15 | A | (3.) | Panthrakikos (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/24/15 | A | (8.) | Panetolikos (10.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 8/30/15 | H | (4.) | AEL Kalloni (15.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 9/13/15 | A | (9.) | Panionios (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/23/15 | H | (5.) | APO Levadiakos (13.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/27/15 | H | (2.) | Platanias (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/3/15 | A | (2.) | Skoda Xanthi (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 7' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/25/15 | A | (2.) | PAOK Salonika (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/1/15 | H | (2.) | AEK Athens (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 11/7/15 | A | (2.) | Atromitos (15.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 16' | 90' | |||||||
12 | 11/28/15 | A | (5.) | Iraklis (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 1/17/16 | H | (3.) | Panionios (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/24/16 | A | (3.) | APO Levadiakos (8.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
22 | 2/14/16 | A | (3.) | PAS Giannina (12.) | 0:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 2/21/16 | H | (3.) | PAOK Salonika (6.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 2/28/16 | A | (3.) | AEK Athens (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/6/16 | H | (3.) | Atromitos (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 68' | 84' | |||||||||
26 | 3/13/16 | A | (3.) | Olympiacos (1.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 3/19/16 | H | (3.) | Iraklis (12.) | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 74' | |||||||||
30 | 4/17/16 | H | (2.) | Panthrakikos (15.) | 6:1 | CF | 5 | 77' | |||||||||
3 | 9/10/16 | A | (5.) | APO Levadiakos (15.) | 0:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/18/16 | H | (4.) | PAS Giannina (6.) | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||
5 | 9/24/16 | A | (3.) | Panetolikos (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/2/16 | H | (3.) | Asteras Tripoli (16.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 10/16/16 | H | (3.) | AO Xanthi (11.) | 1:2 | CF | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/24/16 | A | (3.) | PAE Veria (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/30/16 | H | (3.) | Iraklis (16.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/27/16 | A | (4.) | Panionios (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/4/16 | H | (2.) | PAOK Salonika (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 89' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/11/16 | A | (2.) | Atromitos (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/18/16 | A | (4.) | AE Larisa (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 8' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 1/5/17 | A | (15.) | Platanias (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 1/9/17 | H | (9.) | AOK Kerkyra (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 1/15/17 | H | (3.) | AEK Athens (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/19/17 | H | (3.) | Platanias (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 1/22/17 | A | (4.) | AOK Kerkyra (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 6' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 1/29/17 | H | (5.) | APO Levadiakos (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/4/17 | A | (4.) | PAS Giannina (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/12/17 | H | (4.) | Panetolikos (11.) | 4:0 | CF | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/18/17 | A | (4.) | Asteras Tripoli (13.) | 0:5 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/25/17 | A | (4.) | AO Xanthi (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/4/17 | H | (4.) | PAE Veria (16.) | 5:0 | CF | 3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 3/11/17 | A | (4.) | Iraklis (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 3/19/17 | H | (4.) | Olympiacos (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/2/17 | A | (4.) | AEK Athens (5.) | 2:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/6/17 | H | (3.) | Panionios (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/23/17 | H | (3.) | Atromitos (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/30/17 | H | (3.) | AE Larisa (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
Squad: 91, Starting eleven: 90, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 2nd leg | 10/30/13 | A | (9.) | Ergotelis (42.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 1/29/14 | H | (2.) | Olymp. Volou (5.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/19/14 | A | (5.) | OFI Crete FC (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/16/14 | H | (2.) | OFI Crete FC (4.) | 3:0 AET | CF | 2 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||
Final | 4/26/14 | A | (1.) | PAOK Salonika (2.) | 1:4 | CF | 3 | 89' | 89' | ||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/29/15 | H | (1.) | Skoda Xanthi (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 12/3/15 | A | (6.) | Panachaiki (21.) | 1:2 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/14/16 | H | (8.) | PAS Giannina (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 57' | 80' | |||||||||
Group 3 | 11/30/16 | A | (25.) | OFI Crete FC (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/12/17 | H | (10.) | PGS Kissamikos (12.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 2/8/17 | H | (3.) | Asteras Tripoli (4.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/12/17 | H | (1.) | PAOK Salonika (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/27/17 | A | (3.) | PAOK Salonika (2.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 5/4/14 | H | (2.) | PAOK Salonika (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 6/3/15 | H | (1.) | Asteras Tripoli (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 5/11/16 | A | (2.) | Panionios (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 5/15/16 | H | (3.) | PAOK Salonika (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 5/23/16 | H | (1.) | AEK Athens (3.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 5/26/16 | A | (3.) | AEK Athens (2.) | 3:1 | CF | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 5/14/17 | A | (4.) | Panionios (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 5/17/17 | H | (4.) | PAOK Salonika (1.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 54' | |||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 9/11/17 | A | Al-Hilal | 3:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 2/13/18 | A | Al-Hilal | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 2/20/18 | H | Al-Rayyan SC | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 3/6/18 | H | Esteghlal FC | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 3/12/18 | A | Esteghlal FC | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 4/2/18 | H | Al-Hilal | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 80' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 5/8/18 | H | Al-Duhail SC | 2:4 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 3/5/19 | H | Al-Hilal | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 4/8/19 | A | Al-Duhail SC | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 5/6/19 | A | Al-Hilal | 2:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 5/20/19 | H | Esteghlal FC | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 38' | 75' | |||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 1/30/18 | H | Malkiya Club | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 11/1/07 | A | (21.) | Feyenoord (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 9/25/19 | A | (73.) | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/21/21 | H | (63.) | Sochi (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 55' | 82' | |||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 7/18/21 | H | (7.) | Mjällby AIF (13.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 7/26/21 | A | (8.) | Varbergs BoIS (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 8/2/21 | H | (9.) | Norrköping (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 8/8/21 | H | (9.) | Hammarby (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 8/14/21 | A | (9.) | Malmö FF (2.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 8/23/21 | H | (11.) | Varbergs BoIS (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/29/21 | A | (12.) | Häcken (9.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 9/12/21 | H | (11.) | Halmstads BK (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 9/20/21 | A | (11.) | AIK (1.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/23/21 | A | (11.) | Hammarby (6.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/27/21 | H | (12.) | Kalmar FF (7.) | 0:2 | CF | 8' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 10/17/21 | H | (12.) | Örebro SK (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 10/24/21 | A | (11.) | Mjällby AIF (13.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 10/28/21 | H | (9.) | Djurgården (3.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 11/1/21 | A | (8.) | Degerfors (14.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/7/21 | H | (10.) | Malmö FF (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/28/21 | H | (8.) | Östersund (16.) | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 61' | |||||||||
30 | 12/4/21 | A | (8.) | Norrköping (7.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 4/3/22 | H | (4.) | Värnamo (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 4/10/22 | A | (4.) | Helsingborgs IF (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 4/17/22 | A | (2.) | Häcken (7.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/20/22 | H | (2.) | Djurgården (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/25/22 | A | (4.) | Malmö FF (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/2/22 | H | (8.) | Kalmar FF (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/7/22 | A | (9.) | AIK (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/15/22 | H | (11.) | Varbergs BoIS (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/22/22 | A | (11.) | Elfsborg (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/28/22 | H | (10.) | GIF Sundsvall (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 7/4/22 | H | (7.) | Degerfors (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 89' | |||||||||
13 | 7/11/22 | A | (8.) | Hammarby (3.) | 3:0 | CF | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 7/25/22 | A | (7.) | Norrköping (11.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 8/1/22 | H | (6.) | Norrköping (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/8/22 | A | (5.) | Varbergs BoIS (12.) | 0:4 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 8/15/22 | H | (6.) | Hammarby (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/22/22 | A | (6.) | Kalmar FF (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/28/22 | H | (6.) | Sirius (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 9/12/22 | H | (7.) | Helsingborgs IF (14.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/18/22 | A | (7.) | Djurgården (1.) | 3:0 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/3/22 | H | (8.) | Elfsborg (7.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 24' | 70' | 70' | |||||||
27 | 10/20/22 | A | (8.) | Degerfors (14.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 43' | |||||||||
29 | 10/30/22 | H | (8.) | Häcken (1.) | 0:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/6/22 | A | (8.) | Värnamo (10.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
1 | 4/2/23 | H | (12.) | Värnamo (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/9/23 | A | (15.) | Kalmar FF (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/17/23 | H | (15.) | Malmö FF (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/23/23 | A | (16.) | Djurgården (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/1/23 | H | (16.) | Norrköping (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/4/23 | H | (15.) | Degerfors (11.) | 6:0 | CF | 2 | 71' | |||||||||
7 | 5/8/23 | A | (13.) | Brommapojkarna (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/29/23 | A | (14.) | Häcken (3.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
11 | 6/3/23 | H | (14.) | Mjällby AIF (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/11/23 | A | (14.) | Sirius (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/2/23 | A | (15.) | Halmstads BK (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/10/23 | H | (15.) | Varbergs BoIS (16.) | 1:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/16/23 | A | (15.) | Elfsborg (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 63' | 73' | |||||||||
16 | 7/23/23 | H | (15.) | Halmstads BK (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/19/23 | A | (14.) | Degerfors (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 8/27/23 | H | (12.) | Häcken (3.) | 4:2 | CF | 2 | 1 | 61' | ||||||||
Squad: 58, Starting eleven: 58, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 | 2/20/22 | H | (9.) | Landskrona (26.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | 2/26/22 | A | (12.) | Norrby (58.) | 1:1 | CF | 46' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 8 | 3/6/22 | H | (14.) | Mjällby AIF (18.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/13/22 | A | (14.) | Elfsborg (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/1/08 | A | (5.) | FC Utrecht (4.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/4/08 | H | (4.) | FC Utrecht (5.) | 3:1 | CF | 2 | 82' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/8/08 | A | (4.) | NEC Nijmegen (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/11/08 | H | (4.) | NEC Nijmegen (1.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 6/16/09 | H | (1.) | Belarus U21 (8.) | 5:1 | CF | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
Group A | 6/19/09 | H | (4.) | Italy U21 (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
Group A | 6/23/09 | A | (3.) | Serbia U21 (6.) | 1:3 | CF | 2 | 89' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals | 6/26/09 | A | (4.) | England U21 (1.) | 5:4 on pens | CF | 2 | 120' | |||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group F | 6/18/18 | H | (11.) | South Korea (27.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Group F | 6/23/18 | A | (19.) | Germany (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Group F | 6/27/18 | A | (8.) | Mexico (10.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 7/3/18 | H | (8.) | Switzerland (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 7/7/18 | H | (8.) | England (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sweden | |||||
9 | Feb 6, 2008 | 90 | 24 | ||
Sweden U21 | |||||
9 | Feb 28, 2006 | 19 | 8 | ||
Sweden U19 | |||||
9 | Oct 11, 2004 | 8 | 3 |