#13 Markus Müller
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 3, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Luckenwalde
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Markus Müller
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 102 | 16 | - | 13 / - / - | 8.284' | ||||
19/20 | Brandenburgliga | 16 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.271' | |||
18/19 | Brandenburgliga | 21 | 4 | - | - / - / - | 1.728' | |||
17/18 | Brandenburgliga | 23 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.925' | |||
08/09 | Brandenburgliga | 29 | 7 | - | 8 / - / - | 2.463' | |||
07/08 | Brandenburgliga | 13 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 897' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/06 | H | (6.) | Brandenburg. SC (12.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/25/07 | A | Brandenburg. SC | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 9/1/07 | H | GW Lübben | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 9/8/07 | A | Kuckuck Kickers | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/22/07 | H | Oranienburg | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/29/07 | A | Babelsberg II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 10/6/07 | H | Altlüdersdorf | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/20/07 | H | FC Schwedt 02 | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/27/07 | H | BSV Guben-Nord | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 11/3/07 | A | FFC Viktoria 91 | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 11/10/07 | H | Motor Eberswalde | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 11/17/07 | A | Eintr. Ortrand | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/24/07 | H | SV Falkensee/F. | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 12/1/07 | A | SR Neustadt/D. | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 12/8/07 | H | FC Strausberg | 3:1 | 26' | ||||||||||||
7 | 12/15/07 | A | BG Laubsdorf | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 2/16/08 | H | Brandenburg. SC | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 2/23/08 | A | GW Lübben | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/8/08 | A | Oranienburg | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/14/08 | H | Babelsberg II | 1:0 | ✔ | 30' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/08 | H | Kuckuck Kickers | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/29/08 | A | Altlüdersdorf | 0:0 | 4' | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/5/08 | H | BG Laubsdorf | 1:2 | 27' | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/19/08 | A | BSV Guben-Nord | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/26/08 | H | FFC Viktoria 91 | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/3/08 | A | Motor Eberswalde | 5:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 5/7/08 | A | FC Schwedt 02 | 2:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/17/08 | H | Eintr. Ortrand | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/23/08 | A | SV Falkensee/F. | 4:2 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/08 | H | SR Neustadt/D. | 6:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/08 | A | FC Strausberg | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/16/08 | A | Oranienburg | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/23/08 | H | BSV Guben-Nord | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/08 | A | FFC Viktoria 91 | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/13/08 | H | SR Neustadt/D. | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/19/08 | A | GW Lübben | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/27/08 | A | Motor Eberswalde | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 10/2/08 | H | Babelsberg II | 3:1 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/18/08 | A | Sachsenhausen | 0:2 | 1 | ✔ | 80' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/24/08 | H | FC Strausberg | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 11/1/08 | A | Kuckuck Kickers | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 11/14/08 | A | EFC Stahl | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/22/08 | H | BG Laubsdorf | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/29/08 | A | FC Schwedt 02 | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 12/6/08 | H | U. Fürstenwalde | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 12/12/08 | H | Altlüdersdorf | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 2/28/09 | A | BSV Guben-Nord | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/09 | H | FFC Viktoria 91 | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/14/09 | A | SR Neustadt/D. | 0:0 | ✔ | 63' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/09 | H | GW Lübben | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/28/09 | H | Motor Eberswalde | 3:3 | ✔ | 60' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/09 | A | Babelsberg II | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 4/9/09 | H | Oranienburg | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/18/09 | H | Sachsenhausen | 3:2 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/09 | A | FC Strausberg | 0:5 | 1 | 56' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/09 | H | Kuckuck Kickers | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/09 | A | Altlüdersdorf | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/15/09 | H | EFC Stahl | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/23/09 | A | BG Laubsdorf | 1:2 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/6/09 | H | FC Schwedt 02 | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/13/09 | A | U. Fürstenwalde | 0:4 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/19/17 | A | (5.) | FSV Bernau (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/25/17 | H | (5.) | BG Laubsdorf (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/26/17 | H | (5.) | Sachsenhausen (4.) | 2:2 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/9/17 | H | (3.) | Werderaner FC (13.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/17 | H | (2.) | SV Falkensee/F. (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/17 | H | (1.) | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | 3:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/30/17 | A | (1.) | Ludwigsfelde (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/14/17 | H | (1.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (15.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/21/17 | A | (3.) | Einheit Bernau (1.) | 4:1 | 1 | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/28/17 | H | (4.) | U. Klosterfelde (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/4/17 | A | (5.) | Oranienburg (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/17 | H | (5.) | RSV Waltersdorf (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/18/17 | H | (5.) | Pr. Eberswalde (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/25/17 | A | (7.) | MSV Neuruppin (4.) | 8:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 12/2/17 | H | (7.) | S. Brandenburg (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/9/17 | A | (7.) | BSV Guben-Nord (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/3/18 | A | (5.) | Sachsenhausen (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/18 | A | (5.) | Werderaner FC (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | A | (5.) | SV Falkensee/F. (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/18 | A | (5.) | E'hüttenstadt (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/31/18 | H | (6.) | FSV Bernau (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/7/18 | H | (5.) | Ludwigsfelde (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/18 | A | (5.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (16.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | H | (6.) | Einheit Bernau (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/18 | A | (6.) | U. Klosterfelde (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/9/18 | H | (6.) | Oranienburg (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/18 | A | (6.) | Pr. Eberswalde (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/26/18 | H | (6.) | MSV Neuruppin (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/2/18 | A | (6.) | S. Brandenburg (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/9/18 | H | (6.) | BSV Guben-Nord (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/16/18 | A | (6.) | RSV Waltersdorf (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/25/18 | H | (15.) | Einheit Bernau (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/1/18 | A | (14.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/15/18 | H | (12.) | U. Klosterfelde (14.) | 7:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/22/18 | A | (14.) | MSV Neuruppin (7.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/30/18 | H | (11.) | BSC Preußen 07 (16.) | 3:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/18 | A | (11.) | Victoria Seelow (7.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/6/18 | H | (13.) | Werderaner FC (1.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/20/18 | A | (13.) | E'hüttenstadt (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/27/18 | H | (12.) | Petershagen-E. (14.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/3/18 | A | (13.) | SV Falkensee/F. (15.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/10/18 | H | (13.) | GW Brieselang (6.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/24/18 | A | (14.) | Oranienburg (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 12/1/18 | H | (14.) | Sachsenhausen (5.) | 0:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/8/18 | H | (13.) | Pr. Eberswalde (11.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 2/16/19 | A | (13.) | FSV Bernau (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/23/19 | A | (12.) | Einheit Bernau (1.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/19 | H | (14.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (14.) | U. Klosterfelde (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | H | (13.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | A | (13.) | BSC Preußen 07 (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (13.) | Victoria Seelow (6.) | 1:6 | 1 | 49' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (12.) | Werderaner FC (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | H | (12.) | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | A | (12.) | Petershagen-E. (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | H | (12.) | SV Falkensee/F. (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/19 | A | (12.) | GW Brieselang (14.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/19 | H | (12.) | Oranienburg (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/1/19 | A | (12.) | Sachsenhausen (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/15/19 | A | (11.) | Pr. Eberswalde (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/22/19 | H | (11.) | FSV Bernau (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/17/19 | H | (1.) | SV Falkensee/F. (16.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/19 | A | (8.) | Petershagen-E. (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/19 | H | (6.) | Einheit Bernau (16.) | 6:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/14/19 | A | (3.) | E'hüttenstadt (14.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/21/19 | H | (2.) | Oranienburg (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/28/19 | A | (3.) | Pr. Eberswalde (11.) | 3:1 | 40' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/5/19 | H | (3.) | U. Klosterfelde (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/19/19 | A | (5.) | RSV Eintracht (1.) | 3:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/26/19 | A | (6.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/2/19 | H | (5.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (14.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/9/19 | A | (5.) | FSV Bernau (13.) | 1:2 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/23/19 | H | (6.) | Sachsenhausen (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/30/19 | A | (5.) | Werderaner FC (8.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/7/19 | H | (2.) | MSV Neuruppin (5.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/14/19 | A | (4.) | Altlüdersdorf (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/15/20 | H | (5.) | Pr. Eberswalde (10.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/22/20 | A | (3.) | SV Falkensee/F. (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/29/20 | H | (5.) | Petershagen-E. (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | A | (5.) | Einheit Bernau (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 104, Starting eleven: 94, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |