6
|
8/31/13 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Arka Gdynia (3.) |
1:2 |
LM |
1 |
|
|
|
|
70' |
7
|
9/6/13 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
ROW Rybnik (15.) |
0:0 |
LM |
|
|
10' |
|
|
71' |
8
|
9/15/13 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Dolcan Zabki (1.) |
3:2 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
9/21/13 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Kolejarz Stroze (4.) |
1:3 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
61' |
10
|
9/28/13 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
P. Niepolomice (14.) |
4:0 |
LW |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
10/5/13 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Chojniczanka (10.) |
1:0 |
CF |
|
|
81' |
|
|
90' |
12
|
10/9/13 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Olimpia Grudz. (2.) |
3:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
13
|
10/19/13 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Nieciecza (9.) |
0:0 |
CF |
|
|
2' |
|
|
62' |
14
|
10/26/13 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
Stomil Olsztyn (15.) |
2:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
15
|
11/3/13 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
GKS Tychy (13.) |
0:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
11/9/13 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
Wisla Plock (5.) |
1:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
11/16/13 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
F. Swinoujscie (16.) |
1:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
18
|
11/23/13 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
Sandecja (8.) |
0:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
20
|
3/5/16 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Wisla Plock (1.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30' |
21
|
3/12/16 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
GKS Katowice (8.) |
1:2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
3/20/16 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Z. Sosnowiec (4.) |
0:2 |
RW |
|
1 |
|
|
|
90' |
23
|
3/26/16 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
Arka Gdynia (2.) |
0:2 |
RM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
4/2/16 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Wigry Suwalki (17.) |
2:2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
25
|
4/9/16 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
Pogon Siedlce (12.) |
3:0 |
LW |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
4/16/16 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
Miedz Legnica (11.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
4/23/16 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
GKS Belchatow (11.) |
0:2 |
|
1 |
|
50' |
|
|
90' |
28
|
4/30/16 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
Sandecja (9.) |
2:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
29
|
5/7/16 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
Olimpia Grudz. (15.) |
1:2 |
RW |
|
|
74' |
|
|
90' |
30
|
5/11/16 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Rozwój Katowice (17.) |
1:0 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
31
|
5/14/16 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Bytovia Bytow (5.) |
2:1 |
RW |
|
1 |
|
|
|
90' |
32
|
5/21/16 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Stomil Olsztyn (11.) |
3:0 |
RW |
|
1 |
83' |
|
|
87' |
33
|
5/29/16 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Chojniczanka (11.) |
3:1 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
1
|
7/30/16 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Wisla Pulawy (11.) |
0:0 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
79' |
2
|
8/6/16 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Miedz Legnica (5.) |
2:2 |
LW |
|
|
|
|
|
79' |
3
|
8/14/16 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Stal Mielec (11.) |
1:1 |
LW |
|
|
|
|
|
68' |
4
|
8/20/16 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
GKS Tychy (9.) |
1:1 |
LW |
|
1 |
22' |
|
|
90' |
5
|
8/24/16 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Pogon Siedlce (16.) |
1:1 |
LM |
|
|
|
|
|
73' |
6
|
8/27/16 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Sandecja (3.) |
1:2 |
RW |
1 |
|
67' |
|
|
71' |
8
|
9/10/16 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Z. Sosnowiec (1.) |
4:0 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
69' |
7
|
9/14/16 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Górnik Zabrze (14.) |
4:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30' |
9
|
9/18/16 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
Olimpia Grudz. (15.) |
3:2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
25' |
10
|
9/25/16 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Bytovia Bytow (6.) |
2:0 |
LW |
|
|
|
|
|
85' |
11
|
10/1/16 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
Wigry Suwalki (4.) |
0:0 |
LW |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
10/8/16 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
Chrobry Glogow (11.) |
3:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
84' |
13
|
10/15/16 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
Chojniczanka (3.) |
1:1 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
21' |
15
|
10/29/16 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
GKS Katowice (2.) |
0:2 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
16
|
11/4/16 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
Znicz Pruszkow (16.) |
1:0 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
14
|
11/9/16 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
Stomil Olsztyn (11.) |
1:0 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
17
|
11/13/16 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
Podbeskidzie (10.) |
1:1 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
18
|
11/19/16 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
Wisla Pulawy (15.) |
2:2 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
19
|
2/25/17 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
Miedz Legnica (4.) |
2:0 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
20
|
3/4/17 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
Stal Mielec (14.) |
0:1 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
21
|
3/11/17 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
GKS Tychy (15.) |
4:2 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
22
|
3/18/17 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
Pogon Siedlce (9.) |
2:2 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
23
|
3/25/17 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
Sandecja (4.) |
4:1 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
24
|
4/1/17 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
Górnik Zabrze (9.) |
2:1 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
25
|
4/8/17 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
Z. Sosnowiec (3.) |
0:4 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
26
|
4/15/17 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
Olimpia Grudz. (5.) |
2:0 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
27
|
4/22/17 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
Bytovia Bytow (16.) |
2:2 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
28
|
4/29/17 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
Wigry Suwalki (6.) |
2:0 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
29
|
5/6/17 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
Chrobry Glogow (12.) |
3:2 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
30
|
5/13/17 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
Chojniczanka (7.) |
1:1 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
31
|
5/17/17 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
Stomil Olsztyn (12.) |
1:2 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
32
|
5/20/17 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
GKS Katowice (7.) |
2:3 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
33
|
5/28/17 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
Znicz Pruszkow (17.) |
2:2 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
34
|
6/4/17 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
Podbeskidzie (8.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
67' |
|
|
27' |
|
1
|
7/29/17 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Stomil Olsztyn (17.) |
3:1 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
2
|
8/5/17 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Podbeskidzie (14.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
3
|
8/12/17 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Ruch Chorzow (18.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
4
|
8/19/17 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
GKS Tychy (5.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
5
|
8/23/17 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Olimpia Grudz. (6.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
6
|
8/27/17 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Gornik Leczna (15.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
7
|
9/2/17 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Pogon Siedlce (14.) |
4:1 |
Not in squad |
8
|
9/8/17 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Miedz Legnica (1.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
9
|
9/16/17 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
P. Niepolomice (11.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
10
|
9/23/17 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Raków (7.) |
3:1 |
AM |
|
|
|
|
|
66' |
11
|
9/30/17 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
GKS Katowice (14.) |
1:2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
20' |
12
|
10/7/17 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Odra Opole (2.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25' |
13
|
10/14/17 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Z. Sosnowiec (14.) |
2:2 |
on the bench |
14
|
10/21/17 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Wigry Suwalki (16.) |
2:2 |
on the bench |
15
|
10/28/17 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Stal Mielec (7.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
90 + 2' |
|
|
3' |
16
|
11/5/17 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Chrobry Glogow (6.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8' |
17
|
11/12/17 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Chojniczanka (1.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19' |
18
|
11/17/17 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Stomil Olsztyn (16.) |
0:1 |
on the bench |
19
|
11/25/17 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Podbeskidzie (12.) |
1:1 |
on the bench |
20
|
3/4/18 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Ruch Chorzow (18.) |
2:0 |
on the bench |
22
|
3/17/18 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Olimpia Grudz. (15.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
24
|
3/31/18 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Pogon Siedlce (14.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
25
|
4/7/18 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Miedz Legnica (1.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18' |
23
|
4/11/18 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Gornik Leczna (16.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
26
|
4/15/18 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
P. Niepolomice (10.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
27
|
4/21/18 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Raków (8.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
21
|
4/25/18 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
GKS Tychy (14.) |
1:0 |
on the bench |
28
|
4/29/18 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
GKS Katowice (3.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1' |
29
|
5/4/18 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Odra Opole (11.) |
1:0 |
on the bench |
30
|
5/9/18 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Z. Sosnowiec (4.) |
2:1 |
on the bench |
31
|
5/12/18 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Wigry Suwalki (7.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1' |
32
|
5/19/18 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Stal Mielec (4.) |
2:2 |
on the bench |
33
|
5/27/18 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Chrobry Glogow (9.) |
3:3 |
Not in squad |
34
|
6/3/18 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Chojniczanka (3.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
7/21/18 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Nieciecza (11.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
2
|
7/28/18 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Stomil Olsztyn (18.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
3
|
8/5/18 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Garbarnia (18.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
4
|
8/11/18 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Stal Mielec (8.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |