National 3 - Occitanie
France
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 24 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Rodez | 3:2 | FC Alb (5.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
20 · Matthieu Camboulives | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
45+2' | ||||
71' | 1:2 | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
88' | 3:2 | |||
(2.) Bez. | 2:0 | FC Bag (14.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Quilès | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) RCOA | 1:2 | SB 30 (3.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Julien Daumas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
29' | 1:2 | |||
89' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
(4.) USC | 0:1 | TFC B (1.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
296 · Hassan Taouil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
(9.) Onet | 2:2 | US Col (8.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Badr Ben Amar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
21' | ||||
60' | 1:2 | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) MHSC B | 1:0 | StJean (13.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
20 · Corentin Billy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
66' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
(11.) Aigues | 4:5 | Balma (12.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bertrand Demanne | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
0:4 | 44' | |||
45' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 50' | |||
53' | 2:5 | |||
73' | 3:5 | |||
90' | 4:5 | |||
Table National 3 - Occitanie 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toulouse B | 24 | 18 | 51 | |
2 | AS Béziers | 24 | 20 | 51 | |
3 | St. Beaucairois | 24 | 18 | 47 | |
4 | US Castanet | 24 | 9 | 38 | |
5 | Montpellier B | 24 | 10 | 36 | |
6 | Albères Argelès | 24 | 2 | 33 | |
7 | RCO Agde | 24 | -6 | 31 | |
8 | US Colomiers | 24 | -2 | 30 | |
9 | Rodez AF B | 24 | -4 | 29 | |
10 | SC Balma | 24 | -4 | 28 | |
11 | Onet-le-Chât. | 24 | -9 | 28 | |
12 | USS Aigues-Mo. | 24 | -5 | 25 | |
13 | Union SaintJean | 24 | -14 | 20 | |
14 | FC Bagnols Pont | 24 | -33 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...