#23 Nikita Vanins
FC Weesen
2. Liga Inter - Gr. 4 League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Feb 28, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Liga Inter - Gr. 4 League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Feb 28, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 27, 2005 (18)
- Citizenship: Switzerland
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- National player: Latvia U19
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Nikita Vanins
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 10 | - | - | - | - | 23 | 1 | 820' | ||
2. Liga Inter - Gr. 4 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 23 | 1 | 820' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 9/8/23 | H | Austria U19 | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/11/23 | H | Austria U19 | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
42 | 2/10/24 | A | S. Arabia U19 | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 2/13/24 | A | Greece U19 | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 2/16/24 | A | Scotland U19 | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/12/23 | H | FC Weesen | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8/26/23 | H | (6.) | FC Adliswil (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/2/23 | A | (9.) | FC Frauenfeld (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 9/6/23 | A | (4.) | FC Widnau (9.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/10/23 | H | (8.) | Chur 97 (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/23 | A | (11.) | SV Schaffhausen (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/23 | H | (7.) | FC Tägerwilen (14.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/27/23 | A | (9.) | FC Dübendorf (10.) | 3:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/23 | H | (6.) | FC Uster (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/7/23 | H | (6.) | FC Bülach (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/23 | A | (10.) | KF Dardania SG (8.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | H | (10.) | FC Wil II (2.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/23 | A | (12.) | FC Weesen (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | H | (13.) | Rapperswil II (16.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/11/23 | A | (11.) | FC Bazenheid (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/23 | H | (13.) | FC Lachen (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/16/24 | A | (15.) | FC Uster (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/24/24 | A | (15.) | Rapperswil II (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/24 | H | (15.) | FC Bazenheid (14.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/6/24 | A | (15.) | FC Lachen (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/13/24 | H | (16.) | FC Widnau (5.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/20/24 | A | (16.) | FC Adliswil (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/30/24 | A | (16.) | Chur 97 (5.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/4/24 | H | (16.) | SV Schaffhausen (1.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 5/7/24 | H | (16.) | FC Frauenfeld (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/24 | A | (16.) | FC Tägerwilen (14.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/18/24 | H | (16.) | FC Dübendorf (9.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/25/24 | A | (16.) | FC Thalwil (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/4/24 | H | (16.) | FC Bülach (4.) | 4:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/8/24 | A | (16.) | KF Dardania SG (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 | 10/11/23 | H | (19.) | Hungary U19 (23.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 10/14/23 | A | (38.) | Norway U19 (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 10/17/23 | A | (22.) | Gibraltar U19 (53.) | 0:8 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |