NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 24 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) TeBe | 1:1 | VSE (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 22, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
335 · Daniel Kresin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FCS | 1:0 | H03 (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 22, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
132 · Andreas Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
83' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SVG 90 | 0:0 | CFC 06 (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Wismar | 0:0 | BSC (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Inka Müller-Schmäh | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) MSV 90 | 3:0 | SVA (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
209 · Johannes Schipke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Füwa | 1:3 | L47 (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
336 · Christian Allwardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Hansa | 3:0 | FCN 04 (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Andy Stolz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Hürt. | 0:4 | FCF (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
78 · Tony Schuster | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
0:3 | 46' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H. Rostock II | 24 | 39 | 54 | |
2 | U. Fürstenwalde | 24 | 33 | 54 | |
3 | H. Zehlendorf | 24 | 40 | 53 | |
4 | Lichtenberg 47 | 24 | 12 | 41 | |
5 | TeBe Berlin | 24 | 2 | 40 | |
6 | Anker Wismar | 24 | 15 | 36 | |
7 | CFC Hertha 06 | 24 | 5 | 32 | |
8 | Malchower SV | 24 | 1 | 32 | |
9 | Victoria Seelow | 24 | -5 | 32 | |
10 | Altlüdersdorf | 24 | -4 | 31 | |
11 | G. Schöneiche | 24 | -2 | 30 | |
12 | Neubrandenburg | 24 | -4 | 27 | |
13 | Brandenburg. SC | 24 | -12 | 26 | |
14 | FC Strausberg | 24 | -16 | 25 | |
15 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 24 | -29 | 18 | |
16 | BSV Hürtürkel | 24 | -75 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...