Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 89 Players 18.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 16 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) TuS Ge | 5:0 | BSV (17.) | ||
Fri
Nov 12, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Stephan Timm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
43' | 4:0 | |||
52' | 5:0 | |||
(5.) OSV | 5:1 | SCC (16.) | ||
Fri
Nov 12, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Michael Zibull | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
64' | 4:1 | |||
67' | 5:1 | |||
(13.) MSV | 0:3 | NTSV (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2010
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
257 · Dr. Henrik Bramlage | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
(14.) SVR | 2:0 | WTSV (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · John-David Ladiges | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
50' | ||||
65' | 2:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(8.) B85 | 2:1 | Paloma (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Thorsten Bliesch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) EN | 2:1 | BU (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Andreas Bandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
(3.) AFC | 1:1 | FCSP 2 (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
837 · Lennart Wicke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
(7.) SCC | 3:0 | SVCN (4.) | ||
Wed
Mar 23, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
120 · Dennis Krohn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) B08 | 2:1 | SC Vic (9.) | ||
Tue
Apr 12, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Nils Riedel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Pauli II | 16 | 31 | 39 | |
2 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 16 | 12 | 35 | |
3 | Altona 93 | 16 | 12 | 29 | |
4 | SV Curslack-N. | 16 | 8 | 28 | |
5 | Oststeinbek | 16 | 8 | 27 | |
6 | E. Norderstedt | 16 | 7 | 26 | |
7 | SC Condor | 16 | 5 | 26 | |
8 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 16 | -1 | 25 | |
9 | Germ. Schnelsen | 16 | 6 | 22 | |
10 | Niendorfer TSV | 16 | 4 | 21 | |
11 | SC Victoria | 16 | 1 | 21 | |
12 | SV Rugenbergen | 16 | -3 | 18 | |
13 | Barmbek-U. | 16 | -9 | 17 | |
14 | Meiendorfer SV | 16 | -7 | 15 | |
15 | USC Paloma | 16 | -9 | 14 | |
16 | SC Concordia | 16 | -22 | 13 | |
17 | Bramfelder SV | 16 | -18 | 12 | |
18 | Wedeler TSV | 16 | -25 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...