Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Info
On the competition startpage, the participating teams of one season (selectable in the drop-down menu) are to begin with listed based on the total market value. In addition to news, a matchday overview and the list of goalscorers, the table offers further information.
Clubs - Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
Club | name | Squad | ø age | Foreigners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
494 | 26.0 Years | 90 | |||
TSV Sasel | 24 | 26.5 | 3 | ||
TuS Dassendorf | 23 | 30.3 | 5 | ||
Altona 93 | 29 | 25.1 | 3 | ||
Niendorfer TSV | 25 | 25.8 | 3 | ||
USC Paloma Hamburg | 27 | 25.4 | 1 | ||
FC Süderelbe | 30 | 23.6 | 10 | ||
Concordia Hamburg | 28 | 22.0 | 6 | ||
HEBC Hamburg | 28 | 26.8 | 0 | ||
SC Victoria Hamburg | 28 | 24.6 | 2 | ||
TuRa Harksheide | 34 | 25.5 | 5 | ||
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 23 | 24.2 | 10 | ||
FC Union Tornesch | 27 | 23.0 | 4 | ||
TSV Buchholz 08 | 30 | 24.3 | 2 | ||
SV Rugenbergen | 24 | 26.2 | 8 | ||
ETSV Hamburg | 30 | 27.5 | 9 | ||
FC Alsterbrüder | 27 | 26.3 | 2 | ||
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 25 | 26.9 | 6 | ||
Düneberger SV | 32 | 26.5 | 11 |
<a title="TSV Sasel" href="/tsv-sasel/startseite/verein/2538/saison_id/2023">TSV Sasel</a><a title="TuS Dassendorf" href="/tus-dassendorf/startseite/verein/907/saison_id/2023">TuS Dassendorf</a><a title="Altona 93" href="/altona-93/startseite/verein/298/saison_id/2023">Altona 93</a><a title="Niendorfer TSV" href="/niendorfer-tsv/startseite/verein/3417/saison_id/2023">Niendorfer TSV</a><a title="USC Paloma Hamburg" href="/usc-paloma-hamburg/startseite/verein/6150/saison_id/2023">USC Paloma Hamburg</a><a title="FC Süderelbe" href="/fc-suderelbe/startseite/verein/6233/saison_id/2023">FC Süderelbe</a><a title="Concordia Hamburg" href="/concordia-hamburg/startseite/verein/1054/saison_id/2023">Concordia Hamburg</a><a title="HEBC Hamburg" href="/hebc-hamburg/startseite/verein/1478/saison_id/2023">HEBC Hamburg</a><a title="SC Victoria Hamburg" href="/sc-victoria-hamburg/startseite/verein/431/saison_id/2023">SC Victoria Hamburg</a><a title="TuRa Harksheide" href="/tura-harksheide/startseite/verein/3861/saison_id/2023">TuRa Harksheide</a><a title="FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg" href="/fc-turkiye-wilhelmsburg/startseite/verein/21580/saison_id/2023">FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg</a><a title="FC Union Tornesch" href="/fc-union-tornesch/startseite/verein/7358/saison_id/2023">FC Union Tornesch</a><a title="TSV Buchholz 08" href="/tsv-buchholz-08/startseite/verein/2636/saison_id/2023">TSV Buchholz 08</a><a title="SV Rugenbergen" href="/sv-rugenbergen/startseite/verein/6265/saison_id/2023">SV Rugenbergen</a><a title="ETSV Hamburg" href="/etsv-hamburg/startseite/verein/18887/saison_id/2023">ETSV Hamburg</a><a title="FC Alsterbrüder" href="/fc-alsterbruder/startseite/verein/25359/saison_id/2023">FC Alsterbrüder</a><a title="SV Halstenbek-Rellingen" href="/sv-halstenbek-rellingen/startseite/verein/4610/saison_id/2023">SV Halstenbek-Rellingen</a><a title="Düneberger SV" href="/duneberger-sv/startseite/verein/2635/saison_id/2023">Düneberger SV</a>
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 12, 2024 | (11.) TuRa Harksheide | 0:1 | FC Süderelbe (8.) | ||||||||
Sat Apr 13, 2024 | (2.) TuS Dassendorf | 3:4 | SV Halstenbek (9.) | ||||||||
(16.) FC Türkiye | 7:4 | Düneberger SV (18.) | |||||||||
Sun Apr 14, 2024 | (3.) ETSV Hamburg | 3:3 | SC Victoria (10.) | ||||||||
(14.) Alsterbrüder | 2:6 | USC Paloma (7.) | |||||||||
(5.) Niendorfer TSV | 1:2 | HEBC Hamburg (4.) | |||||||||
(15.) SV Rugenbergen | 0:3 | Altona 93 (1.) | |||||||||
(17.) Union Tornesch | 1:1 | Concordia (13.) | |||||||||
(6.) TSV Sasel | 4:1 | TSV Buchholz 08 (12.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Apr 9, 2024 | (7.) USC Paloma | 3:1 | FC Türkiye (16.) | ||||||||
Fri Apr 19, 2024 | (13.) Concordia | 0:4 | TSV Sasel (6.) | ||||||||
(10.) SC Victoria | 0:0 | Altona 93 (1.) | |||||||||
(8.) FC Süderelbe | 1:0 | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | |||||||||
Sat Apr 20, 2024 | (18.) Düneberger SV | 1:00 PM | TuRa Harksheide (11.) | ||||||||
Sun Apr 21, 2024 | (4.) HEBC Hamburg | 10:45 AM | ETSV Hamburg (3.) | ||||||||
(15.) SV Rugenbergen | 2:00 PM | Union Tornesch (17.) | |||||||||
(9.) SV Halstenbek | 2:00 PM | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | |||||||||
(12.) TSV Buchholz 08 | 2:00 PM | Alsterbrüder (14.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 26, 2024 | (2.) TuS Dassendorf | 6:45 PM | Düneberger SV (18.) | ||||||||
(10.) SC Victoria | 7:30 PM | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | |||||||||
(11.) TuRa Harksheide | 7:30 PM | USC Paloma (7.) | |||||||||
Sat Apr 27, 2024 | (16.) FC Türkiye | 2:00 PM | TSV Buchholz 08 (12.) | ||||||||
(1.) Altona 93 | 3:30 PM | HEBC Hamburg (4.) | |||||||||
Sun Apr 28, 2024 | (14.) Alsterbrüder | 1:15 PM | Concordia (13.) | ||||||||
(3.) ETSV Hamburg | 2:00 PM | SV Halstenbek (9.) | |||||||||
(5.) Niendorfer TSV | 2:00 PM | FC Süderelbe (8.) | |||||||||
(6.) TSV Sasel | 3:00 PM | Union Tornesch (17.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 20, 2024 | FC Türkiye | 2:00 PM | USC Paloma | |||||
View all fixtures |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 36 | 25 | ||||
2 |
| 20 | 20 | ||||
3 |
| 20 | 17 | ||||
4 |
| 20 | 16 | ||||
5 |
| 23 | 16 |
00
Table Oberliga Hamburg
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 31 | 58 | 73 | |
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 31 | 52 | 68 | |
3 | ETSV Hamburg | 30 | 26 | 56 | |
4 | HEBC Hamburg | 30 | 24 | 56 | |
5 | Niendorfer TSV | 30 | 24 | 52 | |
6 | TSV Sasel | 31 | 17 | 49 | |
7 | USC Paloma | 30 | 9 | 48 | |
8 | FC Süderelbe | 31 | 24 | 45 | |
9 | SV Halstenbek | 30 | 7 | 42 | |
10 | SC Victoria | 31 | 4 | 42 | |
11 | TuRa Harksheide | 30 | -5 | 41 | |
12 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 30 | -3 | 39 | |
13 | Concordia | 31 | -19 | 35 | |
14 | Alsterbrüder | 30 | -15 | 34 | |
15 | SV Rugenbergen | 30 | -36 | 25 | |
16 | FC Türkiye | 30 | -39 | 22 | |
17 | Union Tornesch | 30 | -50 | 21 | |
18 | Düneberger SV | 30 | -78 | 17 |
01234567891011121314151617
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...