Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 18 88/89
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SV Süd | 1:1 | SV Ede (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 1988
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Herbert Eli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) SV Vik | 1:3 | Trier (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 1988
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Berthold Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
(14.) Bingen | 3:0 | RWH (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 1988
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Peter Thul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Salmr | 0:0 | Wirges (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 1988
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
200 · |
(12.) SV Lei | 3:3 | NK (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 1988
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
290 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
63' | 2:3 | |||
89' | 3:3 | |||
(13.) FCS II | 1:2 | Hamm (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 1988
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
300 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
(11.) FCK II | 0:1 | Worms (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 1989
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Jürgen Wippermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(9.) FSV Sa | 1:3 | FKP (6.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 1989
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
400 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
24' | ||||
0:2 | 52' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
(15.) Wissen | 1:0 | SC Bir (7.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 1989
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
612 · Heiner Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
Table Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94) 88/89
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Trier | 18 | 30 | 29:7 | |
2 | SV Edenkoben | 18 | 26 | 29:7 | |
3 | Wormatia Worms | 18 | 18 | 27:9 | |
4 | FSV Salmrohr | 18 | 16 | 23:13 | |
5 | Hamm/Sieg | 18 | 12 | 23:13 | |
6 | FK Pirmasens | 18 | 11 | 23:13 | |
7 | SV Südwest | 18 | 2 | 21:15 | |
8 | SC Birkenfeld | 18 | 7 | 20:16 | |
9 | SpVgg Wirges | 18 | -4 | 16:20 | |
10 | Saarwellingen | 18 | -15 | 16:20 | |
11 | SV Leiwen 1946 | 18 | -4 | 15:21 | |
12 | K'lautern II | 18 | -4 | 14:22 | |
13 | Hassia Bingen | 18 | -6 | 13:23 | |
14 | Saarbrücken II | 18 | -12 | 13:23 | |
15 | VfB Wissen | 18 | -16 | 13:23 | |
16 | RW Hasborn | 18 | -17 | 10:26 | |
17 | SVV Herxheim | 18 | -22 | 10:26 | |
18 | B. Neunkirchen | 18 | -22 | 9:27 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...