Oleg Barannik
Without Club
Last club: Novi Sanzhary Most games for: Vorskla Poltava Without Club since: Jul 1, 2023
Last club: Novi Sanzhary Most games for: Vorskla Poltava Without Club since: Jul 1, 2023
www.vorskla.com.ua
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 20, 1992 (32)
- Place of birth: Semenivka, Poltava ...
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Ukraine U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Oleg Barannik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 73 | 7 | 3 | 4 / - / - | 2.160' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 9' | ||
16/17 | Europa League Qualifying | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 15 | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 389' | ||
15/16 | Ukrainian Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 132' | ||
15/16 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 70' | ||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 652' | ||
14/15 | Ukrainian Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 221' | ||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 13 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 380' | ||
13/14 | Ukrainian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 89' | ||
11/12 | Premier Liga | 7 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 90' | ||
11/12 | Europa League | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 43' | ||
11/12 | Ukrainian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 54' | ||
11/12 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 29' | ||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 2' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 9/15/11 | A | FC Copenhagen | 1:0 | 21' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 9/29/11 | H | Hannover 96 | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | 10/20/11 | A | Standard Liège | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | 11/3/11 | H | Standard Liège | 1:3 | 19' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 11/30/11 | H | FC Copenhagen | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 12/15/11 | A | Hannover 96 | 3:1 | 3' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/14/11 | A | Glentoran | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/21/11 | H | Glentoran | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/28/11 | H | Sligo Rovers | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/4/11 | A | Sligo Rovers | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/18/11 | H | FC Dinamo | 2:1 | 3' | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/25/11 | A | FC Dinamo | 2:3 | 2 | 26' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/30/15 | A | MSK Zilina | 2:0 | CF | 10' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/6/15 | H | MSK Zilina | 3:1 AET | 60' | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/28/16 | A | NK Lokomotiva | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/4/16 | H | NK Lokomotiva | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/10/10 | A | (1.) | Volyn Lutsk (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/17/10 | H | (8.) | Illichivets (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/25/10 | A | (4.) | Obolon Kyiv (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/30/10 | H | (4.) | SK Tavriya (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/7/10 | A | (4.) | Metalist Kharkiv (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/14/10 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Kyiv (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/21/10 | A | (4.) | Metalurg D. (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/10 | A | (4.) | FK Sevastopol (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/12/10 | H | (6.) | Dnipro (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/10 | A | (7.) | Kryvbas (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/10 | H | (7.) | Metalurg Z. (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/10 | A | (6.) | Zorya Lugansk (13.) | 1:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/10 | H | (7.) | Arsenal Kyiv (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/10 | A | (7.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/10 | H | (7.) | Karpaty (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/10 | H | (9.) | Volyn Lutsk (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/10 | A | (6.) | Illichivets (14.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/21/10 | H | (8.) | Obolon Kyiv (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/27/10 | A | (8.) | SK Tavriya (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/11 | H | (8.) | Metalist Kharkiv (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/11 | A | (11.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/11 | H | (12.) | Metalurg D. (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/3/11 | H | (10.) | FK Sevastopol (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/11 | A | (11.) | Dnipro (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/11 | H | (7.) | Kryvbas (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/11 | A | (9.) | Metalurg Z. (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/11 | H | (6.) | Zorya Lugansk (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/11 | A | (6.) | Arsenal Kyiv (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/11 | H | (6.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/11 | A | (6.) | Karpaty (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/8/11 | H | (12.) | PFK Oleksandria (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/17/11 | A | (7.) | Obolon Kyiv (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/24/11 | H | (3.) | Metalurg D. (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/31/11 | A | (2.) | Karpaty (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/7/11 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Kyiv (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/11 | A | (5.) | Kryvbas (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/21/11 | H | (6.) | Dnipro (9.) | 0:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/28/11 | A | (8.) | Illichivets (10.) | 4:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/11 | H | (6.) | Chornomorets (15.) | 3:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/11 | A | (7.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 1:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/11 | H | (6.) | Volyn Lutsk (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/11 | H | (7.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/11 | A | (8.) | Zorya Lugansk (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/11 | H | (6.) | SK Tavriya (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/11 | A | (6.) | Metalist Kharkiv (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/11 | A | (6.) | PFK Oleksandria (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/20/11 | H | (8.) | Obolon Kyiv (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/11 | A | (9.) | Metalurg D. (7.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/4/11 | H | (9.) | Karpaty (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/10/11 | A | (9.) | Arsenal Kyiv (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/4/12 | H | (9.) | Kryvbas (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/12 | A | (9.) | Dnipro (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/12 | H | (8.) | Illichivets (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/25/12 | A | (8.) | Chornomorets (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/12 | H | (9.) | Shakhtar D. (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/6/12 | A | (8.) | Volyn Lutsk (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/14/12 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 3:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/22/12 | H | (8.) | Zorya Lugansk (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 19' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/2/12 | A | (8.) | SK Tavriya (6.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/12 | H | (8.) | Metalist Kharkiv (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/12 | H | (11.) | Kryvbas (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/12 | A | (12.) | Volyn Lutsk (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/12 | H | (9.) | Karpaty (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/12 | H | (12.) | Chornomorets (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/12 | A | (14.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/12 | H | (12.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/24/12 | A | (12.) | Zorya Lugansk (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/12 | H | (12.) | Dnipro (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/12 | A | (13.) | Metalist Kharkiv (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/12 | H | (12.) | Illichivets (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/12 | A | (12.) | SK Tavriya (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (10.) | Metalurg Z. (16.) | 5:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | A | (11.) | Metalurg D. (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | H | (9.) | Arsenal Kyiv (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/12 | A | (6.) | Goverla (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | A | (9.) | Kryvbas (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/12 | H | (11.) | Volyn Lutsk (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/12 | A | (12.) | Karpaty (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/3/13 | A | (13.) | Chornomorets (5.) | 1:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/13 | H | (14.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/13 | A | (14.) | Dynamo Kyiv (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/13 | H | (14.) | Zorya Lugansk (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/13 | A | (12.) | Dnipro (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/13 | H | (12.) | Metalist Kharkiv (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/13 | A | (12.) | Illichivets (7.) | 1:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/13 | H | (13.) | SK Tavriya (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | A | (12.) | Metalurg Z. (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/13 | H | (12.) | Metalurg D. (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/13 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Kyiv (9.) | 2:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | H | (12.) | Goverla (15.) | 3:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/13 | A | (1.) | Karpaty (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/13 | A | (4.) | Chornomorets (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/13 | H | (7.) | Metalurg D. (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/13 | A | (7.) | Arsenal Kyiv (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/13 | H | (4.) | Illichivets (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/13 | A | (4.) | Zorya Lugansk (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/24/13 | H | (4.) | Volyn Lutsk (14.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/13 | A | (4.) | Goverla (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/13 | H | (5.) | FK Sevastopol (10.) | 2:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/13 | A | (5.) | Shakhtar D. (4.) | 3:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | H | (5.) | Dynamo Kyiv (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/13 | A | (5.) | SK Tavriya (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/13 | H | (5.) | Metalurg Z. (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/13 | A | (6.) | Dnipro (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/13 | H | (6.) | Metalist Kharkiv (1.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/13 | H | (6.) | Karpaty (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/13 | H | (6.) | Chornomorets (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/29/13 | A | (6.) | Metalurg D. (8.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/14 | H | (6.) | Zorya Lugansk (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 9' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/23/14 | A | (7.) | Volyn Lutsk (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/29/14 | H | (6.) | Goverla (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/14 | A | (6.) | FK Sevastopol (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 14' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/12/14 | H | (6.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 1:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/14 | A | (7.) | Dynamo Kyiv (4.) | 2:1 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/24/14 | A | (6.) | Illichivets (10.) | 1:2 | LW | 17' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/28/14 | H | (8.) | SK Tavriya (15.) | 1:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/14 | A | (8.) | Metalurg Z. (14.) | 0:1 | SS | 1 | 58' | |||||||||
29 | 5/11/14 | H | (8.) | Dnipro (2.) | 1:4 | SS | 56' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/18/14 | A | (8.) | Metalist Kharkiv (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/27/14 | A | (8.) | Dynamo Kyiv (5.) | 1:0 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/1/14 | H | (10.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 31' | 64' | |||||||||
3 | 8/8/14 | A | (10.) | Goverla (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | H | (6.) | Metalurg D. (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/14 | A | (8.) | Dnipro (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
6 | 9/14/14 | H | (6.) | Karpaty (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | A | (4.) | Metalurg Z. (8.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
8 | 10/3/14 | A | (5.) | Volyn Lutsk (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/18/14 | H | (5.) | Metalist Kharkiv (6.) | 0:0 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/1/14 | H | (6.) | Illichivets (12.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/14 | A | (7.) | Chornomorets (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/23/14 | H | (6.) | Zorya Lugansk (7.) | 2:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/30/14 | H | (6.) | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | 0:3 | SS | 68' | ||||||||||
10 | 12/6/14 | A | (6.) | Olimpik Donetsk (5.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 2/28/15 | A | (7.) | Shakhtar D. (2.) | 3:0 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/8/15 | H | (7.) | Goverla (12.) | 2:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/14/15 | A | (6.) | Metalurg D. (11.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/4/15 | H | (6.) | Dnipro (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/13/15 | A | (6.) | Karpaty (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/19/15 | H | (6.) | Metalurg Z. (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/25/15 | H | (6.) | Volyn Lutsk (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/3/15 | A | (5.) | Metalist Kharkiv (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 5/9/15 | H | (5.) | Olimpik Donetsk (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/16/15 | A | (4.) | Illichivets (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/24/15 | H | (4.) | Chornomorets (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/29/15 | A | (4.) | Zorya Lugansk (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/15 | H | (8.) | Volyn Lutsk (14.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | A | (8.) | Goverla (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 9' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/2/15 | H | (8.) | Dnipro (4.) | 1:1 | SS | 37' | 66' | |||||||||
4 | 8/9/15 | H | (8.) | Shakhtar D. (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
5 | 8/15/15 | A | (8.) | Metalurg Z. (11.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | H | (6.) | Metalist Kharkiv (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 54' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/15 | A | (5.) | Stal D. (7.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/15 | H | (5.) | Olimpik Donetsk (10.) | 2:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | A | (5.) | Chornomorets (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/15 | H | (5.) | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | 0:4 | 18' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/15 | A | (5.) | Karpaty (6.) | 1:3 | 2 | 62' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | A | (5.) | FK Oleksandriya (6.) | 1:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | A | (5.) | Volyn Lutsk (12.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/15 | H | (5.) | Goverla (14.) | 2:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/15 | A | (5.) | Dnipro (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 12/5/15 | H | (5.) | Zorya Lugansk (3.) | 0:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/16 | A | (5.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 3:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/16 | H | (5.) | Metalurg Z. (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/16 | A | (5.) | Metalist Kharkiv (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/16 | H | (5.) | Stal D. (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/16 | A | (5.) | Olimpik Donetsk (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/16 | H | (5.) | Chornomorets (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/16 | A | (5.) | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/16 | H | (5.) | Karpaty (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/16 | A | (5.) | Zorya Lugansk (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/15/16 | H | (5.) | FK Oleksandriya (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/16 | H | (4.) | Chornomorets (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/16 | A | (4.) | FK Oleksandriya (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/16 | H | (4.) | Karpaty (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/16 | A | (4.) | Dnipro (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/16 | H | (4.) | Stal Kamyanske (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | A | (4.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/26/17 | A | (7.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/17 | H | (7.) | Zorya Lugansk (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/17 | A | (7.) | Olimpik Donetsk (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/17 | H | (7.) | Zirka (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/17 | H | (7.) | Volyn Lutsk (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/17 | A | (7.) | Zirka (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/15/17 | H | (7.) | Karpaty (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/17 | A | (8.) | Dnipro (11.) | 2:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/17 | H | (7.) | Stal Kamyanske (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/17 | A | (7.) | Volyn Lutsk (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/17 | H | (8.) | Zirka (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | A | (5.) | Karpaty (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/27/17 | H | (5.) | Dnipro (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/31/17 | A | (5.) | Stal Kamyanske (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 80, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 45, On the bench: 23, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 9/22/10 | A | (25.) | Chornomorets (20.) | 1:2 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/27/10 | A | (25.) | Karpaty (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/21/11 | A | (24.) | FK Mykolaiv (11.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/26/11 | A | (24.) | Metalurg Z. (8.) | 3:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/23/12 | A | (19.) | Desna (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/12 | H | (19.) | SK Tavriya (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/25/13 | H | (19.) | Volyn Lutsk (10.) | 2:1 AET | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/13 | A | FK Ternopil | 4:2 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/23/14 | A | Nyva Ternopil | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 9/27/14 | A | Illichivets | 0:1 | RW | 62' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 10/29/14 | H | Illichivets | 3:2 | CF | 28' | 69' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/4/15 | H | Olimpik Donetsk | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/8/15 | A | Olimpik Donetsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/22/15 | A | Desna | 3:5 on pens | CF | 19' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 9/23/15 | A | Chornomorets | 0:1 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 10/27/15 | H | Chornomorets | 0:0 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/2/16 | H | Shakhtar D. | 0:4 | 23' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/27/16 | A | Shakhtar D. | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 17 | 2 | 1 |
Second Striker | 7 | 1 | - |
Right Winger | 2 | - | - |
Left Winger | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukraine U21 | |||||
- | Feb 29, 2012 | 1 | - | ||
Ukraine U20 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Ukraine U19 | |||||
- | - | - | - |