Pavel Satsuk
www.dynamo-brest.by
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 14, 2003 (20)
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Pavel Satsuk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 100' | ||||
2022 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 100' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/14/21 | A | (1.) | Sputnik (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/21 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/21 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/21 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/21 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/21 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/21 | A | (4.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/8/21 | A | (6.) | Slavia (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/21 | H | (4.) | Gomel (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/22/21 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/21 | H | (7.) | Energetik-BGU (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/13/21 | A | (7.) | Isloch (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/18/21 | H | (7.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/26/21 | A | (6.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/4/21 | H | (6.) | Rukh (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/16/21 | H | (6.) | Sputnik (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/25/21 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/2/21 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/14/21 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/22/21 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/29/21 | A | (7.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/11/21 | H | (6.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/18/21 | H | (7.) | Slavia (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/24/21 | A | (7.) | Gomel (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/21 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/17/21 | A | (6.) | Energetik-BGU (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/23/21 | H | (6.) | Isloch (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/21 | A | (6.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/21 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/21 | A | (6.) | Rukh (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/19/22 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/2/22 | H | (9.) | Isloch (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/10/22 | A | (10.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/17/22 | H | (14.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 1:2 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/23/22 | A | (15.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/1/22 | H | (15.) | Dzerzhinsk (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/7/22 | A | (15.) | Slavia (8.) | 3:1 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/14/22 | H | (14.) | Belshina (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/22/22 | A | (15.) | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/28/22 | H | (16.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/19/22 | A | (16.) | Gomel (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/26/22 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:3 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/3/22 | A | (15.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/10/22 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/17/22 | A | (15.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/13/22 | A | (15.) | Isloch (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/22/22 | H | (15.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/27/22 | A | (15.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/2/22 | H | (14.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/9/22 | A | (13.) | Dzerzhinsk (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/17/22 | H | (14.) | Slavia (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/1/22 | A | (13.) | Belshina (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/7/22 | H | (13.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/15/22 | A | (13.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/19/22 | H | (13.) | Gomel (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/23/22 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/29/22 | H | (13.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/22 | A | (16.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/6/22 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/12/22 | H | (13.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/18/23 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/1/23 | A | (10.) | Isloch (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/9/23 | H | (12.) | Slavia (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/15/23 | A | (12.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/23/23 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/30/23 | A | (12.) | Naftan (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/6/23 | H | (12.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/13/23 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/21/23 | H | (12.) | Gomel (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/27/23 | A | (12.) | Energetik-BGU (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/2/23 | H | (11.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/23 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/2/23 | H | (11.) | FK Smorgon (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/8/23 | A | (11.) | Belshina (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |