Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 35 1990
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Pakht. | 2:1 | Sparta | ||
Thu
Oct 4, 1990
|
||||
18.000 · Anatoliy Malyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
Kuban | 2:1 | Zenit | ||
Thu
Oct 4, 1990
|
||||
3.900 · Viktor Zvyagintsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
Geolog | 2:1 | Lokomo | ||
Thu
Oct 4, 1990
|
||||
2.000 · Nikolay Yurov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
Tavriy | 0:0 | Nistru | ||
Thu
Oct 4, 1990
|
||||
5.100 · Vladimir Modin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | ||||
Kuzbas | 0:1 | RSM | ||
Thu
Oct 4, 1990
|
||||
500 · Aleksandr Blinkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
Dinamo | 2:0 | Neftçi | ||
Thu
Oct 4, 1990
|
||||
6.200 · Yevgen Kanana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
47' | ||||
70' | 2:0 | |||
Tiras | 2:2 | Metalu | ||
Thu
Oct 4, 1990
|
||||
1.200 · Aleksandr Lunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
LOKO | 3:2 | Dinamo | ||
Thu
Oct 4, 1990
|
||||
1.000 · Yaroslav Grysyo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 65' | |||
3:2 | 75' | |||
Kairat | 1:1 | Kotayk | ||
Thu
Oct 4, 1990
|
||||
2.000 · Viktor Yarygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
SHNK | 2:2 | Fakel | ||
Thu
Oct 4, 1990
|
||||
2.100 · Sergey Lapochkin Sr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1990
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 32 | 33 | 45:19 | |
2 | Metalurg Z. | 32 | 26 | 45:19 | |
3 | Pakhtakor | 32 | 23 | 44:20 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 32 | 9 | 37:27 | |
5 | Stavropol | 32 | 10 | 36:28 | |
6 | Loko Moskau | 32 | 6 | 35:29 | |
7 | Sokhumi | 32 | 0 | 35:29 | |
8 | Nistru Chisinau | 32 | 3 | 34:30 | |
9 | Neftchi Baku | 32 | 9 | 33:31 | |
10 | Geolog Tyumen | 32 | -6 | 31:33 | |
11 | Tavriya | 32 | -4 | 30:34 | |
12 | Fakel Voronezh | 32 | -7 | 29:35 | |
13 | Lokomotiv NN | 32 | -10 | 29:35 | |
14 | Rostselmash | 32 | -11 | 29:35 | |
15 | Kairat Almaty | 32 | -8 | 28:36 | |
16 | Tiras Tiraspol | 32 | -15 | 28:36 | |
17 | Zenit S-Pb | 32 | -2 | 27:37 | |
18 | FC Kotayk | 32 | -6 | 27:37 | |
19 | Kuban Krasnodar | 32 | -21 | 24:40 | |
20 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 32 | -29 | 14:50 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...