Premier Liga
Kazakhstan
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ordabasy Shymkent
Record-holding champions:
FC Astana 7 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
33. Pos. 11.500 Points
- Number of teams: 13 teams
- Players: 330
- Foreigners: 143 Players 43.3%
- ø-Market value: €260k
- ø-Age: 26.8
Complete Premier Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/1310:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Akzhayik | 3:0 | Shakhter K. (10.) | ||||
(9.) Ordabasy | 1:3 | Irtysh (7.) | ||||
(8.) Kairat Almaty | 3:3 | Zhetysu (5.) | ||||
(3.) Tobol Kostanay | 5:1 | FC Astana (12.) | ||||
(1.) Taraz | 4:1 | Atyrau (6.) | ||||
(4.) Vostok Oskemen | 0:1 | Aktobe (11.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/1310:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Taraz | 1:1 | Akzhayik (2.) | ||||
(6.) Zhetysu | 0:0 | Ordabasy (9.) | ||||
(7.) Irtysh | 1:1 | Vostok Oskemen (4.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Atyrau | 1:0 | Tobol Kostanay (3.) | ||||
(10.) Aktobe | 3:1 | Shakhter K. (11.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Astana | 0:0 | Kairat Almaty (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/1310:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Shakhter K. | 2:1 | Irtysh (8.) | ||||
(7.) Kairat Almaty | 0:0 | Atyrau (5.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Ordabasy | 0:2 | FC Astana (12.) | ||||
(2.) Akzhayik | 1:1 | Aktobe (11.) | ||||
(3.) Tobol Kostanay | 2:2 | Taraz (1.) | ||||
(4.) Vostok Oskemen | 1:1 | Zhetysu (6.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/1311:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Tobol Kostanay | 1:1 | Akzhayik (2.) | ||||
(7.) Irtysh | 0:0 | Aktobe (12.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zhetysu | 0:0 | Shakhter K. (10.) | ||||
(4.) Atyrau | 0:0 | Ordabasy (11.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Taraz | 2:1 | Kairat Almaty (8.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Astana | 1:0 | Vostok Oskemen (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/14/1311:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Kairat Almaty | 4:2 | Tobol Kostanay (4.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vostok Oskemen | 0:0 | Atyrau (3.) | ||||
(11.) Shakhter K. | 1:3 | FC Astana (9.) | ||||
(2.) Akzhayik | 1:2 | Irtysh (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ordabasy | 0:0 | Taraz (1.) | ||||
(12.) Aktobe | 1:1 | Zhetysu (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/1311:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Tobol Kostanay | 0:0 | Ordabasy (11.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atyrau | 1:0 | Shakhter K. (12.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Taraz | 1:0 | Vostok Oskemen (7.) | ||||
(9.) FC Astana | 1:2 | Aktobe (10.) | ||||
(3.) Zhetysu | 1:0 | Irtysh (8.) | ||||
(4.) Kairat Almaty | 2:1 | Akzhayik (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/24/131:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vostok Oskemen | 1:0 | Tobol Kostanay (8.) | ||||
(10.) Ordabasy | 1:0 | Kairat Almaty (6.) | ||||
(11.) Irtysh | 0:1 | FC Astana (7.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Shakhter K. | 3:0 | Taraz (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Aktobe | 3:0 | Atyrau (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Akzhayik | 2:0 | Zhetysu (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/28/1311:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Kairat Almaty | 2:0 | Vostok Oskemen (9.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atyrau | 0:0 | Irtysh (12.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Tobol Kostanay | 1:2 | Shakhter K. (11.) | ||||
(1.) Taraz | 0:1 | Aktobe (6.) | ||||
(5.) FC Astana | 4:1 | Zhetysu (8.) | ||||
(7.) Ordabasy | 4:2 | Akzhayik (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/5/1311:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Aktobe | 1:0 | Tobol Kostanay (12.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vostok Oskemen | 2:1 | Ordabasy (10.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Shakhter K. | 2:1 | Kairat Almaty (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Zhetysu | 0:1 | Atyrau (2.) | ||||
(9.) Irtysh | 1:0 | Taraz (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Akzhayik | 2:2 | FC Astana (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/131:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Taraz | 0:0 | Zhetysu (11.) | ||||
(12.) Tobol Kostanay | 0:0 | Irtysh (9.) | ||||
(10.) Ordabasy | 0:0 | Shakhter K. (8.) | ||||
(4.) Kairat Almaty | 1:0 | Aktobe (6.) | ||||
(2.) Vostok Oskemen | 1:0 | Akzhayik (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Atyrau | 1:2 | FC Astana (3.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/131:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Astana | 3:1 | Taraz (1.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Shakhter K. | 2:0 | Vostok Oskemen (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Zhetysu | 1:4 | Tobol Kostanay (10.) | ||||
(9.) Irtysh | 2:1 | Kairat Almaty (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Aktobe | 1:0 | Ordabasy (11.) | ||||
(4.) Akzhayik | 4:0 | Atyrau (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/22/131:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kairat Almaty | 1:2 | FC Astana (1.) | ||||
(5.) Vostok Oskemen | 1:1 | Irtysh (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ordabasy | 1:2 | Zhetysu (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Tobol Kostanay | 2:1 | Atyrau (10.) | ||||
(9.) Shakhter K. | 1:2 | Aktobe (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Akzhayik | 1:0 | Taraz (4.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/26/1311:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Irtysh | 2:2 | Shakhter K. (9.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Astana | 0:1 | Ordabasy (12.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Atyrau | 1:1 | Kairat Almaty (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Taraz | 1:2 | Tobol Kostanay (5.) | ||||
(11.) Zhetysu | 0:0 | Vostok Oskemen (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Aktobe | 2:0 | Akzhayik (3.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/30/131:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kairat Almaty | 2:1 | Taraz (7.) | ||||
(9.) Ordabasy | 3:0 | Atyrau (11.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vostok Oskemen | 1:3 | FC Astana (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Shakhter K. | 1:0 | Zhetysu (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Aktobe | 3:0 | Irtysh (10.) | ||||
(3.) Akzhayik | 1:1 | Tobol Kostanay (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/14/132:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Taraz | 0:1 | Ordabasy (5.) | ||||
(1.) FC Astana | 1:0 | Shakhter K. (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Zhetysu | 0:0 | Aktobe (2.) | ||||
(7.) Irtysh | 3:1 | Akzhayik (4.) | ||||
(6.) Tobol Kostanay | 2:3 | Kairat Almaty (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Atyrau | 2:0 | Vostok Oskemen (11.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/23/131:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Shakhter K. | 3:2 | Atyrau (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ordabasy | 1:0 | Tobol Kostanay (8.) | ||||
(7.) Vostok Oskemen | 1:0 | Taraz (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Irtysh | 0:1 | Zhetysu (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Aktobe | 2:1 | FC Astana (2.) | ||||
(6.) Akzhayik | 0:0 | Kairat Almaty (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/29/131:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Astana | 1:1 | Irtysh (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Taraz | 2:1 | Shakhter K. (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zhetysu | 5:1 | Akzhayik (9.) | ||||
(5.) Tobol Kostanay | 3:0 | Vostok Oskemen (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kairat Almaty | 0:0 | Ordabasy (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Atyrau | 0:2 | Aktobe (1.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/6/131:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Vostok Oskemen | 1:1 | Kairat Almaty (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Shakhter K. | 2:0 | Tobol Kostanay (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Akzhayik | 1:2 | Ordabasy (3.) | ||||
Sun 7/7/133:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Irtysh | 1:0 | Atyrau (12.) | ||||
(7.) Zhetysu | 1:1 | FC Astana (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Aktobe | 3:2 | Taraz (9.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/13/132:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ordabasy | 4:1 | Vostok Oskemen (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kairat Almaty | 1:1 | Shakhter K. (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Atyrau | 1:1 | Zhetysu (8.) | ||||
Sun 7/14/131:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Astana | 3:1 | Akzhayik (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Taraz | 0:1 | Irtysh (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Tobol Kostanay | 1:0 | Aktobe (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/19/132:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Shakhter K. | 3:0 | Ordabasy (3.) | ||||
Sat 7/20/133:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Zhetysu | 1:1 | Taraz (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Akzhayik | 0:0 | Vostok Oskemen (11.) | ||||
Sun 7/21/131:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Astana | 1:2 | Atyrau (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Irtysh | 1:0 | Tobol Kostanay (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Aktobe | 1:1 | Kairat Almaty (6.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/27/132:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vostok Oskemen | 0:0 | Shakhter K. (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Tobol Kostanay | 3:1 | Zhetysu (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Atyrau | 1:0 | Akzhayik (12.) | ||||
Sun 7/28/132:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Taraz | 0:0 | FC Astana (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ordabasy | 0:1 | Aktobe (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kairat Almaty | 3:2 | Irtysh (6.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/3/131:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Shakhter K. | 4:0 | Akzhayik (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/4/131:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Astana | 2:1 | Tobol Kostanay (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Irtysh | 2:0 | Ordabasy (6.) | ||||
(10.) Zhetysu | 0:0 | Kairat Almaty (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Atyrau | 3:1 | Taraz (11.) | ||||
(1.) Aktobe | 0:1 | Vostok Oskemen (9.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/17/131:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Astana | 1:2 | Shakhter K. (3.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ordabasy | 2:1 | Aktobe (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/18/131:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Tobol Kostanay | 2:0 | Zhetysu (10.) | ||||
(9.) Vostok Oskemen | 1:1 | Taraz (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Atyrau | 2:2 | Akzhayik (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kairat Almaty | 3:1 | Irtysh (6.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/24/131:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Astana | 3:1 | Ordabasy (7.) | ||||
(3.) Shakhter K. | 1:1 | Irtysh (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Zhetysu | 0:2 | Taraz (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Akzhayik | 2:2 | Vostok Oskemen (9.) | ||||
(4.) Tobol Kostanay | 3:1 | Atyrau (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/25/134:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Aktobe | 2:0 | Kairat Almaty (5.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/30/131:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Taraz | 3:0 | Akzhayik (12.) | ||||
(10.) Vostok Oskemen | 0:4 | Tobol Kostanay (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Atyrau | 0:0 | Zhetysu (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kairat Almaty | 1:2 | FC Astana (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/1/131:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ordabasy | 4:0 | Shakhter K. (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Irtysh | 4:0 | Aktobe (1.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/14/131:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Astana | 4:2 | Irtysh (6.) | ||||
(4.) Shakhter K. | 0:1 | Aktobe (1.) | ||||
(3.) Tobol Kostanay | 2:0 | Taraz (9.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Zhetysu | 0:3 | Akzhayik (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Atyrau | 1:0 | Vostok Oskemen (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/15/131:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ordabasy | 1:2 | Kairat Almaty (5.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/21/1312:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Vostok Oskemen | 0:0 | Zhetysu (11.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Taraz | 1:1 | Atyrau (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Akzhayik | 1:3 | Tobol Kostanay (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Aktobe | 2:0 | FC Astana (2.) | ||||
(4.) Irtysh | 3:0 | Ordabasy (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/22/132:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kairat Almaty | 3:3 | Shakhter K. (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/29/1311:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Vostok Oskemen | 2:0 | Akzhayik (12.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ordabasy | 0:2 | FC Astana (2.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Irtysh | 2:1 | Shakhter K. (5.) | ||||
(10.) Taraz | 0:1 | Zhetysu (11.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Atyrau | 0:0 | Tobol Kostanay (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kairat Almaty | 0:1 | Aktobe (1.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/5/1312:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Tobol Kostanay | 2:1 | Vostok Oskemen (9.) | ||||
(11.) Zhetysu | 0:0 | Atyrau (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Astana | 1:2 | Kairat Almaty (6.) | ||||
(12.) Akzhayik | 2:1 | Taraz (10.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Aktobe | 3:1 | Irtysh (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/6/131:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Shakhter K. | 3:0 | Ordabasy (8.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/19/1311:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Irtysh | 0:1 | FC Astana (2.) | ||||
(9.) Taraz | 2:0 | Tobol Kostanay (3.) | ||||
(11.) Vostok Oskemen | 1:2 | Atyrau (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Aktobe | 4:0 | Shakhter K. (6.) | ||||
(12.) Akzhayik | 0:0 | Zhetysu (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kairat Almaty | 0:0 | Ordabasy (8.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/27/1310:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) FC Astana | 1:0 | Aktobe (1.) | ||||
(8.) Ordabasy | 3:1 | Irtysh (6.) | ||||
(7.) Shakhter K. | 1:2 | Kairat Almaty (4.) | ||||
(5.) Atyrau | 1:0 | Taraz (9.) | ||||
(3.) Tobol Kostanay | 2:0 | Akzhayik (12.) | ||||
(10.) Zhetysu | 0:0 | Vostok Oskemen (11.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/2/1310:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Shakhter K. | 1:4 | FC Astana (2.) | ||||
(1.) Aktobe | 2:2 | Ordabasy (8.) | ||||
(6.) Irtysh | 2:3 | Kairat Almaty (4.) | ||||
(9.) Zhetysu | 1:0 | Tobol Kostanay (3.) | ||||
(12.) Akzhayik | 3:0 | Atyrau (5.) | ||||
(10.) Taraz | 1:1 | Vostok Oskemen (11.) |