Primera Divisió
Andorra
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
UE Santa Coloma
Record-holding champions:
FC Santa Coloma 13 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
51. Pos. 5.998 Points
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 257
- Foreigners: 196 Players 76.3%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 27.5
Complete Primera Divisió schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(5.) UE Engordany | 1:2 | UE Santa Coloma (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CE Jenlai | 1:3 | Sant Julia (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lusitanos | 1:0 | FC Ordino (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Santa Coloma | 0:1 | FC Encamp (4.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/25/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) UE Santa Coloma | 1:1 | Lusitanos (3.) | ||||
(4.) FC Encamp | 1:1 | UE Engordany (5.) | ||||
(7.) FC Ordino | 0:0 | CE Jenlai (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sant Julia | 1:1 | FC Santa Coloma (6.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/2/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sant Julia | 7:1 | FC Ordino (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CE Jenlai | 0:5 | UE Santa Coloma (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lusitanos | 1:0 | FC Encamp (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Santa Coloma | 1:0 | UE Engordany (6.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/16/1612:16 AM | ||||||
(8.) FC Ordino | 1:2 | FC Santa Coloma (4.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) UE Santa Coloma | 1:1 | Sant Julia (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Encamp | 1:2 | CE Jenlai (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) UE Engordany | 1:1 | Lusitanos (3.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/23/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CE Jenlai | 0:3 | UE Engordany (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Santa Coloma | 2:3 | Lusitanos (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Ordino | 0:1 | UE Santa Coloma (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sant Julia | 1:0 | FC Encamp (6.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/30/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Encamp | 1:2 | FC Ordino (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) UE Engordany | 1:3 | Sant Julia (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Santa Coloma | 1:1 | UE Santa Coloma (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lusitanos | 2:0 | CE Jenlai (8.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/6/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) UE Santa Coloma | 2:0 | FC Encamp (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Ordino | 1:6 | UE Engordany (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CE Jenlai | 0:3 | FC Santa Coloma (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sant Julia | 2:1 | Lusitanos (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/20/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sant Julia | 9:0 | CE Jenlai (8.) | ||||
(6.) FC Encamp | 0:1 | FC Santa Coloma (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Ordino | 1:2 | Lusitanos (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) UE Santa Coloma | 2:1 | UE Engordany (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/27/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lusitanos | 1:2 | UE Santa Coloma (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Santa Coloma | 2:1 | Sant Julia (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CE Jenlai | 1:4 | FC Ordino (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) UE Engordany | 3:1 | FC Encamp (7.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/4/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Encamp | 1:2 | Lusitanos (4.) | ||||
(5.) UE Engordany | 1:4 | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Ordino | 0:3 | Sant Julia (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) UE Santa Coloma | 7:2 | CE Jenlai (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/11/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lusitanos | 1:1 | UE Engordany (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sant Julia | 3:1 | UE Santa Coloma (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CE Jenlai | 0:5 | FC Encamp (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Santa Coloma | 1:0 | FC Ordino (7.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/18/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) UE Santa Coloma | 5:2 | FC Ordino (7.) | ||||
(6.) FC Encamp | 1:1 | Sant Julia (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lusitanos | 1:2 | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) UE Engordany | 2:1 | CE Jenlai (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/22/1711:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) CE Jenlai | 1:6 | Lusitanos (4.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Ordino | 0:1 | FC Encamp (6.) | ||||
2:10 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sant Julia | 1:2 | UE Engordany (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) UE Santa Coloma | 1:2 | FC Santa Coloma (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/5/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) UE Engordany | 4:2 | FC Ordino (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Santa Coloma | 9:0 | CE Jenlai (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lusitanos | 1:1 | Sant Julia (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Encamp | 1:2 | UE Santa Coloma (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/12/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CE Jenlai | 0:5 | Sant Julia (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) UE Engordany | 1:1 | UE Santa Coloma (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lusitanos | 2:1 | FC Ordino (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Santa Coloma | 1:0 | FC Encamp (6.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/18/176:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sant Julia | 1:0 | FC Santa Coloma (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) UE Santa Coloma | 2:1 | Lusitanos (4.) | ||||
(6.) FC Encamp | 0:3 | UE Engordany (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/19/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Ordino | 6:1 | CE Jenlai (8.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/25/176:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CE Jenlai | 1:10 | UE Santa Coloma (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/26/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lusitanos | 3:1 | FC Encamp (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Santa Coloma | 2:1 | UE Engordany (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sant Julia | 3:0 | FC Ordino (7.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/5/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Ordino | 0:2 | FC Santa Coloma (1.) | ||||
12:20 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Encamp | 1:0 | CE Jenlai (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) UE Santa Coloma | 1:1 | Sant Julia (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) UE Engordany | 1:1 | Lusitanos (4.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/11/176:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Santa Coloma | 0:0 | Lusitanos (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sant Julia | 1:0 | FC Encamp (6.) | ||||
(8.) CE Jenlai | 0:1 | UE Engordany (5.) | ||||
(7.) FC Ordino | 0:3 | UE Santa Coloma (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/14/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) UE Engordany | 0:1 | Sant Julia (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lusitanos | 7:0 | CE Jenlai (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Santa Coloma | 2:1 | UE Santa Coloma (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Encamp | 2:2 | FC Ordino (7.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/19/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) UE Santa Coloma | 3:0 | FC Encamp (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sant Julia | 0:2 | Lusitanos (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Ordino | 1:1 | UE Engordany (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CE Jenlai | 0:6 | FC Santa Coloma (2.) |